Рейтинги
Master Origin Mega Empire Deus Extreme

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 TheKing Grand Master 11141907
2 Noobsaybot Blade Master 10586003
3 Gragora Grand Master 10088598
4 Moderator Duel Master 9388887
5 -Z-L-O- Grand Master 9056171
6 Scizo Grand Master 8733135
7 scuko Lord Emperor 8697655
8 TWITTER Dark Lord 8636562
9 Blume Grand Master 8482604
10 nonJlaBok Duel Master 8224468
11 manthau Duel Master 7384410
12 Swipe Lord Emperor 7375687
13 -Mozart- Lord Emperor 7051640
14 MoonLight Soul Master 6931530
15 6i6iVN High Elf 6905024
16 -Cheloo- Lord Emperor 6865092
17 Ble4ch Lord Emperor 6715381
18 -An0ther- Grand Master 6475437
19 westy Duel Master 6376221
20 Olympiacos Grand Master 6318810
21 buffpro High Elf 6256567
22 Genius-A- Duel Master 6118097
23 SonGR Duel Master 5859060
24 Nameless Grand Master 5689517
25 KrausE Lord Emperor 5576685
26 LeshaBK Blade Master 5553327
27 TieuLyTu Duel Master 5524301
28 Koza4okDL Lord Emperor 5479058
29 -CAPSLOCK- High Elf 5426343
30 1102 Blade Master 5421531
31 Wampella Blade Master 5382757
32 -MoRTReD- Lord Emperor 5381319
33 BILLY Duel Master 5357947
34 VN1ST Blade Master 5230044
35 JustFeel Duel Master 5180864
36 Rezak Lord Emperor 5082688
37 LiangPeng Grand Master 5052564
38 d0k3r0k Blade Master 5031515
39 MrKaKa Grand Master 4948073
40 MoRTReD Duel Master 4946477
41 VanBuuren Grand Master 4902443
42 MasterYoda Grand Master 4794166
43 -xLoki- Blade Master 4748271
44 Xpystik Grand Master 4715516
45 Maximum Grand Master 4650245
46 Kloun1 Dark Knight 4561443
47 BparHapoga Grand Master 4498821
48 BossBBQ Blade Master 4440216
49 Redo Muse Elf 4422247
50 Abram Lord Emperor 4365921
51 RastaMan Blade Master 4262790
52 Trigger Blade Master 4258429
53 Shroud High Elf 4242578
54 shizO Grand Master 4152625
55 Eternal Grand Master 4131227
56 Bossssssss Grand Master 4055154
57 Shark1 Blade Master 4051557
58 GeeTay Lord Emperor 4002001
59 hiheloo007 Dark Knight 3894596
60 Armen Blade Master 3892461
61 -SKY- High Elf 3889419
62 ZZippO Duel Master 3881716
63 Shark3 Duel Master 3879839
64 llGunnerll Lord Emperor 3826780
65 BilyBamBam Blade Master 3820123
66 TrumDL Lord Emperor 3771145
67 Gojo Grand Master 3715462
68 MrRuby Duel Master 3693617
69 HuTpO Grand Master 3690468
70 -Hyena- Duel Master 3639433
71 zohhan Grand Master 3619286
72 -KOCMOC- Grand Master 3601808
73 3222225 Elf 3597328
74 Elizum Grand Master 3576851
75 Weiss Blade Master 3574994
76 W1zarD Grand Master 3574749
77 MUZHIKOV Duel Master 3525212
78 DKDKNY Blade Knight 3462099
79 DeNnY Grand Master 3396295
80 -14KapaT- Lord Emperor 3388893
81 zmeysmail Grand Master 3345833
82 BlueMaN Blade Knight 3319871
83 GraKast High Elf 3276293
84 Mghifi Duel Master 3255617
85 pohooyou Grand Master 3236173
86 ThanhTuyen Muse Elf 3224618
87 Doughnut Lord Emperor 3219720
88 MormegiL Blade Knight 3212439
89 Steven Duel Master 3203579
90 Shark4 Lord Emperor 3198841
91 Shinobi Duel Master 3180058
92 MyAnh Grand Master 3150372
93 Perseus Grand Master 3148601
94 pupok Dark Knight 3140774
95 Sender Grand Master 3110265
96 BoBo Duel Master 3107409
97 Myrto High Elf 3098291
98 byMOKPblu Grand Master 3088926
99 -Lord-ANT- Lord Emperor 3085472
100 bahamut Grand Master 3056794