Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 IamSmile Duel Master 12063047
2 prozet Lord Emperor 7967198
3 -YEET- Grand Master 7856789
4 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 7725901
5 SRT8 Blade Master 7674026
6 AL-Qaeda Lord Emperor 7531073
7 b9kb9k Lord Emperor 7332507
8 -OG- Duel Master 7104795
9 3BEPU Grand Master 7068554
10 akyc Grand Master 6980883
11 Proper12 Grand Master 6960268
12 noname Duel Master 6885455
13 Dema Grand Master 6833646
14 KoKoCuK Grand Master 6819435
15 ducruby Blade Master 6720524
16 BUTCHER High Elf 6694615
17 Champion Lord Emperor 6681132
18 grand Grand Master 6559202
19 MrAgressor Blade Master 6555740
20 -Lucifer- Lord Emperor 6393646
21 -Nor4ik- Lord Emperor 6101637
22 qBacca Lord Emperor 6085523
23 -Stealth- Grand Master 6080699
24 k1dman Lord Emperor 6045095
25 Katastrofa High Elf 5846991
26 McDonalds Duel Master 5843875
27 EPICLORD Lord Emperor 5840385
28 KrakenN Soul Master 5840091
29 Blackfrost Grand Master 5685546
30 DorianGrey Lord Emperor 5675439
31 RinSex Duel Master 5663501
32 Adept Grand Master 5607570
33 -Mozart- Lord Emperor 5597586
34 HaoKaKa Grand Master 5514019
35 -Yz350 Lord Emperor 5492099
36 FUTi Soul Master 5463767
37 Supern0vA Lord Emperor 5409190
38 -BJIaguMup Grand Master 5361150
39 400kg Duel Master 5288378
40 Crow Grand Master 5274155
41 Dominator Lord Emperor 5227403
42 zSpeciaL Duel Master 5132954
43 -SunRay- High Elf 5107639
44 SuperRich Lord Emperor 5102290
45 GROM Magic Gladiator 5086848
46 Cloutier Blade Master 5081747
47 Paseak Blade Master 5071779
48 -Knight- Blade Master 5066230
49 -KaMyHucT- Grand Master 5055014
50 ycbka Grand Master 4997491
51 Andrej High Elf 4988977
52 BERSERK Grand Master 4930423
53 Green Grand Master 4924561
54 K9BadBoy Duel Master 4885653
55 K9Dragon Grand Master 4875728
56 BornRich Grand Master 4842625
57 -MooN- Blade Master 4739930
58 Pronto High Elf 4735712
59 2352524524 Dark Wizard 4729168
60 -Ares- Grand Master 4707010
61 --Noobie-- Duel Master 4693745
62 iZnoGouD Lord Emperor 4623129
63 Krasty Soul Master 4595011
64 -MoishA- Grand Master 4564912
65 GoremaR Grand Master 4541645
66 Tribunal Lord Emperor 4491502
67 NHOCBUON Grand Master 4483285
68 Israel Duel Master 4412169
69 OkyHb Lord Emperor 4400575
70 StasDL Lord Emperor 4377478
71 MaKaka Grand Master 4357373
72 NightHawk Grand Master 4314063
73 -AmoNrA- Lord Emperor 4309174
74 BoyChuaTe Dark Lord 4291724
75 LovingYou Muse Elf 4273539
76 ChuaTeDL Dark Lord 4271596
77 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 4247826
78 MiyagiWife High Elf 4245635
79 TraiMU Muse Elf 4241961
80 -ENIGMA- Grand Master 4241150
81 Flammie Lord Emperor 4239872
82 RKill3r Grand Master 4230784
83 ChuaTeBoy Dark Lord 4218434
84 Cinderella High Elf 4206553
85 -razdva Lord Emperor 4187496
86 Spectus Grand Master 4122445
87 nCoVi Duel Master 4119400
88 SocGa Lord Emperor 4115215
89 -Mercenary Lord Emperor 4087117
90 -nzt48- Lord Emperor 4083813
91 -MochA- Grand Master 4065948
92 Finch Muse Elf 4018227
93 Dimania High Elf 3998201
94 Garp Grand Master 3994121
95 Sovest Soul Master 3978517
96 -GG- Lord Emperor 3968194
97 DarkVenus High Elf 3939287
98 SLdfS50 Duel Master 3937948
99 BoyDKHot Blade Knight 3937766
100 BoyMG Magic Gladiator 3930889