Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 IamSmile Duel Master 42172855
2 -Graphene- Blade Master 17878164
3 -Optimus- Grand Master 16462214
4 -DevI- Grand Master 15433562
5 bundz Duel Master 14165539
6 -K48-Fudo Lord Emperor 14086051
7 prozet Lord Emperor 13730069
8 Wolverine Lord Emperor 13424326
9 BladOzito Grand Master 13007283
10 McDonalds Duel Master 12797893
11 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 12524513
12 -YEET- Grand Master 12204528
13 -6IX9INE- Grand Master 11860553
14 Dominator Lord Emperor 11837586
15 BlueCat Grand Master 11761969
16 Manazine Duel Master 11674192
17 KimoChi- Lord Emperor 11656948
18 NebulaX High Elf 11329865
19 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 11295665
20 -SeafareR- Grand Master 10994699
21 -Destroyer Grand Master 10798821
22 Cell High Elf 10742004
23 Paseak Blade Master 10571754
24 Anhdagia Soul Master 10243626
25 -K48-Fudo- Grand Master 10236430
26 -Mirana- High Elf 10165907
27 -Master- Blade Master 10112427
28 -colobok- High Elf 10080479
29 keb4ik Grand Master 9806051
30 Rastinen High Elf 9745092
31 SweetDeva High Elf 9480831
32 Sense Lord Emperor 9446414
33 nCoVi Duel Master 9319687
34 CivicTypeR Duel Master 9302895
35 xGiancOx Lord Emperor 9291847
36 Boyyy Duel Master 9271760
37 iZnoGouD Lord Emperor 9168873
38 TanTan Blade Master 9067290
39 dwadadaw Elf 9019018
40 Witch High Elf 9007705
41 Pronto High Elf 8996643
42 -BJIaguMup Grand Master 8929379
43 MrsAvocado High Elf 8922484
44 -Timeless- Grand Master 8917395
45 zPlayBoyz Duel Master 8911930
46 Gomi Duel Master 8851506
47 PyM9H4uK High Elf 8825732
48 Rumble Grand Master 8819653
49 -GaladrieL High Elf 8775089
50 Malibu-Inc Lord Emperor 8706198
51 Korky Blade Master 8702430
52 CoVid20VN Duel Master 8590389
53 AnocToJI Blade Master 8541405
54 -Time- Lord Emperor 8509855
55 zen4ik Dark Wizard 8492554
56 shadeUA Grand Master 8483551
57 -AchilleS- Lord Emperor 8359192
58 akyc Grand Master 8349829
59 -MoncoR- High Elf 8299287
60 -Napoleon- Lord Emperor 8275201
61 Courage Lord Emperor 8199533
62 -Pong- High Elf 8184665
63 PaPaDepZai Grand Master 8152602
64 KarmaLT Duel Master 8123938
65 -DontCry- Grand Master 8121479
66 Green Grand Master 8120019
67 BladOzita High Elf 8083593
68 TANKOGRAD Blade Master 8048076
69 ChamTuuKa Lord Emperor 8023984
70 -OG- Duel Master 8020430
71 12daxc Dark Knight 8017962
72 K9Panda Blade Master 7910224
73 PinkB1 Elf 7868231
74 NuKleR Grand Master 7836634
75 AdoboGains Grand Master 7790568
76 JEWEL03 Dark Knight 7617074
77 -RED- Duel Master 7514302
78 P1nH High Elf 7472606
79 7eleven High Elf 7434664
80 junnn Grand Master 7411394
81 Guest Grand Master 7359922
82 dostiga112 Muse Elf 7174681
83 MrAgressor Blade Master 7112681
84 Bombachka Muse Elf 6928666
85 StarSaturn High Elf 6874652
86 tsfd12 Dark Knight 6859068
87 Maderos Blade Master 6844478
88 xMUSTANGx Blade Master 6822591
89 -Nam- Lord Emperor 6772298
90 -MOFs- Lord Emperor 6768549
91 9IHyKoBu4 Blade Knight 6696084
92 jara Soul Master 6651630
93 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 6622546
94 -MoishA- Grand Master 6606961
95 Anneli High Elf 6475160
96 -RaZeR- Lord Emperor 6439808
97 WanShot Blade Master 6435644
98 Marmelad Magic Gladiator 6426438
99 SunWo Soul Master 6393184
100 S450 Soul Master 6386596