Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 Odal Lord Emperor 31509087
2 MEPJIuH Grand Master 27203216
3 BurgerKing Duel Master 25541000
4 Blume Grand Master 24687512
5 osadnik Blade Master 24569390
6 Vigo Lord Emperor 23264936
7 -Cuapp- Grand Master 22788187
8 Kiara High Elf 21352524
9 Bonnie High Elf 20879275
10 Paran0ik Duel Master 20731986
11 KaPaMeJlb High Elf 19747349
12 Atlas Magic Gladiator 19681745
13 Rebeka Muse Elf 18671364
14 JorjiK Grand Master 18615409
15 CKBEPHA High Elf 17670017
16 Berzloy Blade Master 17641410
17 -Jeep Grand Master 17193518
18 -KyCb- Duel Master 17176432
19 -KOKOH- High Elf 16777760
20 LastHope High Elf 16750523
21 HitlerS Duel Master 16731029
22 Xaxa Grand Master 16504907
23 -aNOTher- Grand Master 16384015
24 MawinHomer Dark Knight 16166645
25 ZloeZlo Dark Lord 15895789
26 car017 Muse Elf 15617401
27 -BK- Blade Master 15583871
28 Fandorin Grand Master 15476135
29 VoVaSiK Duel Master 15293096
30 KabbaL Lord Emperor 15284635
31 Quant Lord Emperor 15073530
32 Doomy Blade Master 15009792
33 futi Grand Master 14925578
34 TyP6o Magic Gladiator 14916447
35 Wili Lord Emperor 14732066
36 osad Blade Master 14721848
37 Vauu Duel Master 14428963
38 Arfad Grand Master 14324624
39 MnegiNN Blade Master 14302584
40 -YeSNo- Blade Master 13999424
41 LOkosta Lord Emperor 13955689
42 Marcella Lord Emperor 13933134
43 bfndb Soul Master 13899898
44 gradusnik Lord Emperor 13827399
45 ATATYI Magic Gladiator 13812043
46 -Gavr- Blade Master 13467039
47 flash High Elf 13414845
48 Keshaa Soul Master 13372595
49 Brandy Grand Master 13159314
50 LancerBK Blade Master 13146260
51 MoonCat High Elf 13081844
52 -Sp0on Lord Emperor 12967266
53 Krimskiu Grand Master 12943609
54 Azzazell Grand Master 12840603
55 DarkCom Grand Master 12737868
56 -Gordex- Lord Emperor 12641566
57 -Cue- Grand Master 12552730
58 Porkyz Grand Master 12534300
59 oLdWoLv Lord Emperor 12207393
60 Greta High Elf 12170653
61 Makfiz Blade Master 11746246
62 Skorp Blade Master 11735939
63 MukcTypKa Duel Master 11687419
64 GoodNight Grand Master 11553551
65 -CaesaR- Blade Master 11542174
66 Ap6y3 Muse Elf 11268797
67 -Fath3R- Duel Master 11208992
68 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 10991475
69 TopraLLI Dark Wizard 10973628
70 IngeneR Grand Master 10861116
71 KANAB1S Duel Master 10820725
72 Tigress High Elf 10774711
73 AlakAzAM Grand Master 10676183
74 -HannibaL- Lord Emperor 10646248
75 -inslde Duel Master 10621521
76 SunShine High Elf 10613839
77 -Tw1x- High Elf 10582376
78 zwitter Blade Master 10582106
79 Sunset Lord Emperor 10464800
80 nepcuk Muse Elf 10435904
81 CrazyNoob Grand Master 10399998
82 Magik Duel Master 10387159
83 R1CH Soul Master 10293757
84 MGDublikat Magic Gladiator 10253484
85 Veron Duel Master 10144960
86 Alenka High Elf 10141270
87 Halk Blade Master 10084164
88 NorthMan Grand Master 10073490
89 -ANTIHYPE- Blade Master 10040483
90 HEPB Dark Lord 9957486
91 cronus Grand Master 9811431
92 l7apagoKc Duel Master 9766084
93 Pro100Noob Soul Master 9740063
94 EpSiLoNa Muse Elf 9696248
95 Xaxxatyn Dark Lord 9683588
96 Manneken Blade Master 9481149
97 BienYen Grand Master 9314156
98 GodIank Magic Gladiator 9267964
99 Bask Soul Master 9233608
100 MuRdoc Blade Master 9177912