Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 Odal Lord Emperor 31009896
2 MEPJIuH Grand Master 25393767
3 Blume Grand Master 24164527
4 osadnik Blade Master 24117617
5 BurgerKing Duel Master 23879777
6 Vigo Lord Emperor 21298928
7 SalapeT Muse Elf 20794309
8 -Paranoik- Duel Master 20273023
9 MEGAS Lord Emperor 20160087
10 Clyde Blade Master 19749450
11 -Xemmi- Lord Emperor 19681745
12 Marcella Lord Emperor 19472161
13 JorjiK Grand Master 17952762
14 -KyCb- Duel Master 16938913
15 -KOKOH- High Elf 16776659
16 -Jeep Grand Master 16263193
17 ToreodoR Blade Master 16166645
18 LastHope High Elf 16130553
19 CKBEPHA High Elf 16023913
20 c0ca1ne Lord Emperor 15891261
21 car017 Muse Elf 15615973
22 -SM- Grand Master 15556950
23 -RIIP- Lord Emperor 15468856
24 bbTitan Grand Master 15326417
25 Fandorin Grand Master 15294882
26 Zeus Grand Master 15059374
27 andree Grand Master 14583179
28 ATALANTA High Elf 14330610
29 LEXY High Elf 14313686
30 lucky7777 Dark Wizard 14158032
31 eXecute Lord Emperor 14085576
32 LOkosta Lord Emperor 13940596
33 KabbaL Lord Emperor 13874516
34 ATATYI Magic Gladiator 13752967
35 Koronerr Soul Master 13686032
36 Doomy Blade Master 13521003
37 -Gavr- Blade Master 13465610
38 Rong Duel Master 13395287
39 AlexClare Blade Master 13372595
40 bomjara Duel Master 13340613
41 -Fath3R- Duel Master 13262134
42 -3akoH- Blade Master 13164898
43 LancerBK Blade Master 13146260
44 Quant Lord Emperor 13085707
45 -PissOFF- Blade Master 13028735
46 SAPFIR Blade Master 13013464
47 STAFFord Dark Lord 12890997
48 gradusnik Lord Emperor 12696161
49 Azzazell Grand Master 12625552
50 Brandy Grand Master 12604635
51 Porkyz Grand Master 12534300
52 Krimskiu Grand Master 12468470
53 -Sp0on Lord Emperor 12406764
54 -Gordex- Lord Emperor 12207675
55 oLdWoLv Lord Emperor 12207293
56 DarkCom Grand Master 11942082
57 Inmove High Elf 11843110
58 -CaesaR- Blade Master 11542174
59 BuffCat Muse Elf 11409709
60 itemai Dark Knight 11336287
61 Gench Blade Master 11230726
62 -Cue- Grand Master 11019706
63 MAWINA Blade Master 10951429
64 MukcTypKa Duel Master 10796584
65 -inslde Duel Master 10620920
66 Zakon Magic Gladiator 10578337
67 IngeneR Grand Master 10471022
68 Sunset Lord Emperor 10462056
69 KAtastrof Elf 10368005
70 -InTeam- Lord Emperor 10346956
71 GoodNight Grand Master 10318911
72 OzzZ Duel Master 10192277
73 Gronkowski Blade Master 10123911
74 zwitter Blade Master 10118537
75 -ANTIHYPE- Blade Master 10019211
76 izran Soul Master 9992242
77 DeviI Dark Wizard 9957395
78 l7apagoKc Duel Master 9746553
79 cronus Grand Master 9739402
80 Veron Duel Master 9701559
81 -BobyZi Grand Master 9683588
82 EpSiLoNa Muse Elf 9663847
83 NorthMan Grand Master 9640910
84 -TukTak- Blade Master 9630107
85 Magik Duel Master 9478108
86 Dublicat Duel Master 9437893
87 Atos Muse Elf 9371701
88 Califa High Elf 9267963
89 WinMaster Grand Master 9161667
90 ElfLegion High Elf 9158461
91 Tigress High Elf 9157191
92 MuRdoc Blade Master 9111111
93 Nevergot Grand Master 9107035
94 ftufgf Soul Master 9058415
95 _Prime0642 Dark Wizard 8940651
96 Kataleea High Elf 8901545
97 DeLaLauma High Elf 8609989
98 Ananasik High Elf 8600772
99 KaHaT Grand Master 8491201
100 -TigerR- Duel Master 8476993