Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 TAHK Duel Master 11199731
2 Ever Lord Emperor 9369086
3 Sovest Duel Master 8896806
4 CloneSM Soul Master 8788334
5 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 8719059
6 BadBunny High Elf 8287470
7 Spawn Grand Master 8228892
8 MrDuck Duel Master 8214359
9 -WOW- Duel Master 8211758
10 Russel Grand Master 8020873
11 fxke Duel Master 7975756
12 norats Lord Emperor 7729597
13 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 7659795
14 STRAFE Grand Master 7568935
15 -Paco- Lord Emperor 7500380
16 Sinks Grand Master 7409973
17 Magno Duel Master 7215962
18 Momonga Duel Master 7205505
19 Unemployed Duel Master 7085902
20 Whizer Blade Master 7075222
21 OpuYm Grand Master 7069814
22 MangusT Lord Emperor 7008176
23 tentaolao Grand Master 6995669
24 LadyB High Elf 6812993
25 Victoria High Elf 6616384
26 MeoRung Magic Gladiator 6558747
27 chatchoi Soul Master 6547409
28 Mirotic Duel Master 6501718
29 1STMin Grand Master 6475217
30 befxke High Elf 6433549
31 ReDLaDY High Elf 6347988
32 NiceElf Muse Elf 6329788
33 porscher91 Dark Lord 6274523
34 HUGE Blade Master 6190203
35 NeXTS Grand Master 6151824
36 BinBinz High Elf 6126776
37 QuestGame Grand Master 6115116
38 -ComeDoz- Lord Emperor 6108031
39 SIkais Blade Master 6105794
40 MilkyWay High Elf 6093544
41 CTR7 Lord Emperor 5962446
42 zDKRunner Blade Master 5942179
43 -n1ce- Grand Master 5927863
44 Sweptail Dark Lord 5915297
45 PremiaL Blade Master 5897515
46 McClarenn Dark Lord 5880531
47 QuynhAh Grand Master 5866913
48 -MAX- Blade Master 5810715
49 -Mavis- Grand Master 5810310
50 Evol Grand Master 5753750
51 Centodieci Dark Lord 5752522
52 TOTOdw Grand Master 5749585
53 JewelVaut Dark Lord 5693315
54 FckMachine Duel Master 5692361
55 -AnimaL- Blade Master 5689075
56 younogd4me Blade Master 5687205
57 DiamondEE Elf 5655800
58 Whisper Lord Emperor 5640552
59 TACOS Grand Master 5612976
60 Volkswagen Dark Lord 5611145
61 Lexus570 Dark Lord 5598216
62 Mustang Dark Lord 5577532
63 KayZero Duel Master 5569243
64 KienGucci Grand Master 5527880
65 L0STDL Dark Lord 5494138
66 ZaiPhucZai Blade Master 5488392
67 Bentley Dark Lord 5425724
68 Guarana High Elf 5411451
69 America Grand Master 5410829
70 Kiraygreen Blade Master 5400210
71 BiBoMagic Magic Gladiator 5388999
72 BadboyVN Blade Master 5388905
73 Venatus Dark Lord 5388161
74 BabyRain Duel Master 5355553
75 Exelero Dark Lord 5335121
76 MABORRO Grand Master 5299219
77 Magistrat Grand Master 5246197
78 -Ses- Duel Master 5236974
79 Koenigsegg Dark Lord 5212740
80 Strongth3 Duel Master 5201904
81 Aatrox Grand Master 5194861
82 Aventador Dark Lord 5175725
83 zBadBoyz Blade Master 5170563
84 melz Grand Master 5169752
85 applesauce Lord Emperor 5114342
86 IIOII Duel Master 5021320
87 Shaitan Grand Master 5003080
88 MissYo Lord Emperor 5002942
89 11wqw11 Elf 4997950
90 Crong Blade Master 4949113
91 KingOfLove Duel Master 4943704
92 TOTOdk Blade Master 4936242
93 TuanN Duel Master 4922598
94 Blondfish High Elf 4911608
95 COONF Grand Master 4879205
96 KARVy Blade Master 4867161
97 ALFIERI Dark Lord 4859837
98 QuickFish Duel Master 4833525
99 Rost Lord Emperor 4794607
100 pinda Muse Elf 4754970