Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 TAHK Duel Master 12323121
2 Ever Lord Emperor 12267300
3 -Invoker- Grand Master 11247616
4 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 10800391
5 Sovest Duel Master 10492430
6 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 10133482
7 -OG- Duel Master 10112417
8 MrDuck Duel Master 9919761
9 Whizzzz Duel Master 9627319
10 -Zephyros Grand Master 9093672
11 IIAJIMAJI Duel Master 8981911
12 Beamer Lord Emperor 8750194
13 Russel Grand Master 8685000
14 MangusT Lord Emperor 8613848
15 Momonga Duel Master 8589181
16 OpuYm Grand Master 8524677
17 QuestGame Grand Master 8415681
18 STRAFE Grand Master 8413676
19 begin Grand Master 8337369
20 -Paco- Lord Emperor 8124364
21 ReDLaDY High Elf 8086343
22 Sinks Grand Master 7892728
23 applesauce Lord Emperor 7797765
24 Whisper Lord Emperor 7683361
25 -Mavis- Grand Master 7527938
26 LadyB High Elf 7510265
27 BlizcranK High Elf 7475703
28 Unemployed Duel Master 7463888
29 COONF Grand Master 7397114
30 CarDan Lord Emperor 7379129
31 1STMin Grand Master 7376447
32 TACOS Grand Master 7350711
33 Mabel Lord Emperor 7336551
34 Shaitan Grand Master 7328522
35 MilkyWay High Elf 7311302
36 Evol Grand Master 7278744
37 NeXTS Grand Master 7270003
38 -TVVL- Blade Master 7092570
39 -Darius- Lord Emperor 6940707
40 MissYo Lord Emperor 6879869
41 America Grand Master 6728840
42 SIkais Blade Master 6652560
43 chatchoi Soul Master 6630570
44 Mirotic Duel Master 6501730
45 DvornuK Blade Knight 6465883
46 BiBoMagic Magic Gladiator 6439677
47 POWERFUL Soul Master 6415934
48 zDKRunner Blade Master 6268911
49 HUGE Blade Master 6211310
50 BinBinz High Elf 6157882
51 younogd4me Blade Master 6081140
52 PremiaL Blade Master 6051937
53 KingOfLove Duel Master 6036239
54 MinX Magic Gladiator 6003854
55 CTR7 Lord Emperor 5988255
56 zBadBoyz Blade Master 5973178
57 Magistrat Grand Master 5907351
58 Cosmic High Elf 5894264
59 Holy Blade Master 5813580
60 IIOII Duel Master 5773702
61 6a6aPAKETA High Elf 5767604
62 -AnimaL- Blade Master 5729657
63 beantonz90 Blade Knight 5646029
64 Kiraygreen Blade Master 5579116
65 EternaL Lord Emperor 5564733
66 binbin1 Dark Knight 5564203
67 BadboyVN Blade Master 5529830
68 AAISMIAA Soul Master 5514682
69 krown High Elf 5452122
70 -Ses- Duel Master 5449680
71 liran Grand Master 5365943
72 MaTuoc High Elf 5359463
73 MABORRO Grand Master 5319330
74 Blondfish High Elf 5277341
75 KARI Blade Master 5264193
76 Soldat Grand Master 5262824
77 Strongth3 Duel Master 5208314
78 ReMB0 Blade Master 5175576
79 melz Grand Master 5170025
80 FireScream Lord Emperor 5142241
81 QuickFish Duel Master 5139659
82 KongSoul Soul Master 5081905
83 SugarDady Lord Emperor 5069415
84 DreamZ Duel Master 4960361
85 Yukimura Grand Master 4945216
86 FFFFFFFFFF Dark Wizard 4931849
87 Alise High Elf 4860855
88 SamT18 Magic Gladiator 4855787
89 Lemon Lord Emperor 4836573
90 RedHairr Duel Master 4825405
91 kAze Blade Master 4736537
92 BaTaPeuKa Duel Master 4734085
93 Tara777 High Elf 4724289
94 saochep Magic Gladiator 4720379
95 V1k705 Soul Master 4717633
96 classico High Elf 4705227
97 Vito Blade Master 4669485
98 DarkFrost High Elf 4649864
99 toto Grand Master 4646377
100 Ablooo Elf 4623931