Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 IamSmile Duel Master 64509002
2 -BTP- Duel Master 25622673
3 -Timeless- Grand Master 23341873
4 BlueCat Grand Master 21017380
5 -DevI- Grand Master 20695918
6 Game4Funed Duel Master 19985603
7 -Lucifer- Lord Emperor 19454462
8 keb4ik Grand Master 19362564
9 Ever Lord Emperor 18781461
10 -bundz- Duel Master 18379226
11 OKEFINE High Elf 18182377
12 -colobok- High Elf 17731818
13 BladOzito Grand Master 17491850
14 AudiQ7 Lord Emperor 17470857
15 -Charlies Duel Master 17415523
16 Sense Lord Emperor 17370596
17 Whizer Blade Master 17063629
18 Phanmond High Elf 16737330
19 -STI- Blade Master 15536160
20 -Persona- Duel Master 15103689
21 Dominator Lord Emperor 14965067
22 applesauce Lord Emperor 14946290
23 -Violet- Duel Master 14796691
24 PG-13 Duel Master 14691538
25 Anneli High Elf 14421205
26 Sovest Duel Master 14407531
27 u3Bepr Duel Master 14058400
28 Unforgiven Soul Master 13730074
29 Zephyrus Grand Master 13651601
30 -Domino- Grand Master 13578839
31 NebulaX High Elf 13572404
32 -YEET- Grand Master 13552884
33 -Zippy Lord Emperor 13010952
34 NuKleR Grand Master 12949152
35 Infinity20 Duel Master 12788975
36 TanTann Blade Master 12734026
37 ReDLaDY High Elf 12664702
38 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 12629679
39 sdeddf Magic Gladiator 12489736
40 COONF Grand Master 12474617
41 -Stinger- High Elf 12470130
42 -TMH- Blade Master 12452089
43 xGiancOx Lord Emperor 12366482
44 zBadBoyz Blade Master 12350161
45 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 12232325
46 -MR-X- Blade Master 12190482
47 -Stinger Duel Master 11973359
48 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 11870357
49 Th4tS4uD0i Grand Master 11819279
50 KrasiteL Grand Master 11815516
51 CarDan Lord Emperor 11786170
52 McDonalds Duel Master 11751269
53 TripleXXX Lord Emperor 11651737
54 StyleOfMe Lord Emperor 11465524
55 ChamTuuKa Lord Emperor 11404524
56 Devices Duel Master 11400467
57 EvilEvilBA Soul Master 11196393
58 -HateMost- Blade Master 11063448
59 StoneS Blade Master 11002781
60 Whisper Lord Emperor 10949981
61 -G1N- Duel Master 10941770
62 -Invoker- Grand Master 10918023
63 AxeBalrog Muse Elf 10863905
64 -SpaceX- Blade Master 10849337
65 Korky Blade Master 10789098
66 xNishee Blade Master 10785848
67 -CHICKEN- Duel Master 10561693
68 LexzQQ Blade Master 10545853
69 Inquzitor Blade Master 10502029
70 manymy High Elf 10217609
71 -Game4Fun- Grand Master 10208596
72 Courage Lord Emperor 10153159
73 lollolll Magic Gladiator 10099896
74 -Panther- Lord Emperor 10025172
75 -Time- Lord Emperor 9969556
76 noviceg Duel Master 9926191
77 Glatron Lord Emperor 9901416
78 DuyMichael Grand Master 9872778
79 LIZNA Grand Master 9844403
80 -FakeLove- High Elf 9835345
81 AMERlCA Grand Master 9773609
82 Busichka Grand Master 9753783
83 -Daddy- Lord Emperor 9650125
84 AJIuraToP Grand Master 9631529
85 Holy Blade Master 9627469
86 -Darius- Lord Emperor 9536586
87 Sinks Grand Master 9411392
88 MikhailSM Grand Master 9346385
89 TheFox Magic Gladiator 9335591
90 -Osla- Grand Master 9303808
91 EnInc Grand Master 9259140
92 Daddy-Rich Duel Master 9216862
93 -BadBoy- Blade Master 9212889
94 SetASHCROW Blade Knight 9170035
95 -Graphene- Blade Master 9159235
96 BAYERS Duel Master 9147553
97 7eleven High Elf 9143776
98 KimoChi- Lord Emperor 9118120
99 aiNon High Elf 9102426
100 NeXTS Grand Master 9086352