Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 -DesiGn- Grand Master 14569427
2 XePdAs Duel Master 14446631
3 Cheff Grand Master 12956038
4 lmperator Grand Master 12180779
5 -Cloud Blade Master 12150850
6 MrPer4ik Duel Master 11040134
7 1000VND Blade Master 10968583
8 ElfQ1 Elf 10847201
9 -50Cent- Grand Master 10736939
10 PHaNToR Grand Master 10716434
11 MidilackY Grand Master 10366480
12 method Grand Master 10304607
13 ElProblema Grand Master 10162585
14 -King- Blade Master 10112267
15 Burner Duel Master 9934662
16 k1dman Lord Emperor 9922760
17 JingAn Grand Master 9805148
18 HACEK0M0E Grand Master 9789701
19 0054654654 Elf 9726519
20 1StVN-113 Blade Master 9686910
21 Sovest Duel Master 9623379
22 Merix Soul Master 9616554
23 SAM-2 Blade Master 9584348
24 Torn Lord Emperor 9525180
25 EVRO Lord Emperor 9487116
26 Ronnydmg Grand Master 9466198
27 -GAF Blade Master 9363297
28 BOEING Lord Emperor 9302769
29 -OG- Duel Master 9290646
30 BK-TOM Blade Master 9234100
31 VNSmilee Grand Master 9119156
32 outcast Soul Master 8951084
33 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 8919632
34 Krju4ok Blade Master 8867436
35 Sadge High Elf 8863757
36 Degin Elf 8837928
37 dfsssssss Magic Gladiator 8803044
38 ROKKO Blade Master 8757275
39 AMCDollar Blade Master 8652273
40 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 8619648
41 Bambyla Duel Master 8592959
42 BiGBoSS Lord Emperor 8407695
43 KickAss Blade Master 8340397
44 Versace Duel Master 8330146
45 Jawbreaker Grand Master 8092795
46 -Kain Duel Master 8083461
47 Kynep Grand Master 8030488
48 DimK Grand Master 7785397
49 DareD Lord Emperor 7762902
50 FourTwenny Duel Master 7582654
51 DEMOH Soul Master 7560968
52 oOoOoOo Elf 7516608
53 BlizcranK High Elf 7489615
54 AnyBody Grand Master 7460221
55 Qopdiva High Elf 7272692
56 ControL Lord Emperor 7176541
57 ElfAE Muse Elf 7168969
58 4ainik Grand Master 7136705
59 MangusT Lord Emperor 7104794
60 KuLaK Duel Master 6970134
61 Leona Muse Elf 6958271
62 oNaiR Grand Master 6941213
63 TriPoloski Duel Master 6918698
64 Erebus Lord Emperor 6914013
65 r41z Duel Master 6900887
66 TaPaHTyL Grand Master 6889080
67 ava7anche Grand Master 6867783
68 ZenSet2 Magic Gladiator 6810093
69 Spawn Grand Master 6794402
70 Thomed Elf 6763497
71 -Who-Am-I- Duel Master 6734250
72 1stVN-NHAT Grand Master 6733768
73 KolGan Duel Master 6690133
74 -Crazy- Blade Master 6680345
75 BorisJNS Lord Emperor 6664451
76 -AJIEKC- Lord Emperor 6645805
77 ACANDM Magic Gladiator 6602734
78 chipukaka Duel Master 6583037
79 -shunter- Duel Master 6443684
80 SAGEAM Soul Master 6439633
81 TuGa Magic Gladiator 6416264
82 ReDLaDY High Elf 6369961
83 -THREAT- Duel Master 6340927
84 MON5TER Blade Master 6319499
85 NerverMore Dark Lord 6313421
86 WkeT Lord Emperor 6301423
87 SSSRank Lord Emperor 6270108
88 Angela High Elf 6255696
89 IPKLichs Dark Lord 6247614
90 Smerch Duel Master 6220899
91 Kaioz Grand Master 6213518
92 Fokys Grand Master 6190472
93 pishuks Duel Master 6177844
94 Tribunal Lord Emperor 6163460
95 VitaL Lord Emperor 6104422
96 Wizzler Grand Master 6098127
97 Yu-Gi-Oh Lord Emperor 6024135
98 NAMI High Elf 5980796
99 re1ko Duel Master 5822800
100 Alphard Blade Master 5751741