Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 FightorDie Grand Master 20645538
2 Faai Grand Master 19270040
3 Seraphim High Elf 16179226
4 Takker Grand Master 16153354
5 aesthetic Duel Master 15695044
6 y364 Grand Master 15594721
7 BessPredel Duel Master 15056473
8 Spilog Grand Master 13852677
9 Marcella Lord Emperor 13698096
10 SKINHEAD Grand Master 13484492
11 DLmaster Lord Emperor 13137562
12 -Witcher- Blade Master 13050069
13 -KpbIca- Lord Emperor 12440337
14 -Chance- Duel Master 12382884
15 GideoN Duel Master 12318373
16 MiaKhalifa High Elf 12118060
17 Doniwko Grand Master 12052798
18 Klerik Grand Master 11984426
19 BugzBunny Grand Master 11878054
20 Outlow Soul Master 11839659
21 Dryadalis High Elf 11765918
22 MrPer4ik Duel Master 11701165
23 Mercurial Duel Master 11666701
24 Marikiz Grand Master 11618350
25 HellDeN Blade Master 11482125
26 -MocaN- Lord Emperor 11453273
27 Yrka Dark Lord 11328461
28 -ZZippo- Duel Master 11298926
29 Immortal Grand Master 11217773
30 BeZuMeC Grand Master 11192712
31 iriwka High Elf 11187927
32 poccu9ka Blade Master 11059974
33 ASCENDING Duel Master 10878045
34 Victor Lord Emperor 10743534
35 -CHRONOS- Blade Master 10432973
36 DarkPower Lord Emperor 10250842
37 -OkyHb- Lord Emperor 10195767
38 -Mercenary Lord Emperor 9850354
39 Andra High Elf 9660314
40 DietCola High Elf 9627515
41 3aguak Grand Master 9605114
42 -W1nTeR- Blade Master 9576139
43 smokey Grand Master 9559105
44 sayhello Blade Master 9554667
45 -Z-L-O- Grand Master 9433621
46 MarvelRain Grand Master 9431269
47 theKIDD Lord Emperor 9383370
48 Aliancer Grand Master 9381510
49 oyky Blade Master 9272679
50 KolGan Lord Emperor 9227465
51 -0dyvan4ik Lord Emperor 9226972
52 Krasnui Soul Master 9202895
53 groit Soul Master 9093512
54 Torn Lord Emperor 8940448
55 Lada Muse Elf 8927043
56 TiNy Lord Emperor 8859941
57 Rebootcia High Elf 8821798
58 MangusT Lord Emperor 8742864
59 -Unknown- Grand Master 8623578
60 KrausE Blade Master 8564680
61 CyMMoHeP Lord Emperor 8493225
62 guMka Grand Master 8487452
63 popik13 Grand Master 8467699
64 name002 Grand Master 8466316
65 Arow Grand Master 8292486
66 Trickster Duel Master 8217412
67 -Lipton- High Elf 8216356
68 WhatAHell Grand Master 8172009
69 Netflix Duel Master 8166362
70 Iron Duel Master 8025497
71 Re3ak Lord Emperor 7831723
72 predator Grand Master 7790690
73 -KOCMOC- Grand Master 7764497
74 KovaL Grand Master 7650913
75 Marshall Blade Master 7413840
76 -IceQueen- High Elf 7393969
77 Buritto Soul Master 7376593
78 oT6uTa9l Grand Master 7315015
79 -Abaddon- Lord Emperor 7272664
80 PacTaMaH Duel Master 7240943
81 -Wasabi- Blade Master 7183015
82 Babka High Elf 7116771
83 -MamBa- High Elf 7097357
84 Goodfella Grand Master 6977391
85 Clarity High Elf 6903283
86 Zero Duel Master 6852508
87 EverlasT Blade Master 6785566
88 B-E-L-A-Z Blade Master 6764750
89 Nolife Lord Emperor 6730569
90 Demetrious Lord Emperor 6650456
91 kikeeBK Blade Master 6648957
92 anc543 Dark Lord 6569975
93 item2 Dark Lord 6527936
94 Elephant Lord Emperor 6507361
95 bank1 Dark Knight 6483344
96 MisterEn Grand Master 6472789
97 makingDK Blade Master 6456805
98 White Grand Master 6408132
99 Roberto Blade Knight 6372357
100 Diversion Grand Master 6355336