Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 KimYoungUn High Elf 10834921
2 -3AKOH- Grand Master 9639599
3 method Grand Master 9165182
4 MrTomm Lord Emperor 9028825
5 XePdAs Duel Master 8941083
6 -GoD- Grand Master 8510596
7 Cheff Grand Master 8493705
8 -OG- Duel Master 8415316
9 MrPer4ik Duel Master 8328166
10 JingAn Grand Master 8034136
11 1StVN-113 Blade Master 7926298
12 Versace Duel Master 7913763
13 -Cloud Blade Master 7602816
14 Smerch Duel Master 7449213
15 MidilackY Grand Master 7418966
16 KlawaSM Grand Master 7373944
17 1stVN-Cave High Elf 7372912
18 -Shadow Blade Master 7353312
19 Arturas Grand Master 7299636
20 -Kain Duel Master 7290185
21 BEND-OVER Lord Emperor 7227207
22 Berzloy Lord Emperor 7166241
23 -TheDevil- Blade Master 7129926
24 FourTwenny Duel Master 7093611
25 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 7051887
26 la1about Grand Master 7047282
27 SSSRank Lord Emperor 6916713
28 Mazaa High Elf 6907042
29 -50Cent- Grand Master 6684554
30 MangusT Lord Emperor 6667007
31 Dominus Duel Master 6623852
32 Murder Grand Master 6601806
33 BLONDINOV Grand Master 6547380
34 ava7anche Grand Master 6535799
35 TePPoPuCT Grand Master 6509148
36 Mack Lord Emperor 6480453
37 lose Elf 6437527
38 Qopdiva High Elf 6396349
39 -Sumy- High Elf 6385350
40 EVRO Lord Emperor 6355719
41 DareD Lord Emperor 6354561
42 BorisJNS Lord Emperor 6345916
43 -THREAT- Duel Master 6338884
44 BK-TOM Blade Master 6261633
45 MON5TER Blade Master 6242872
46 HaLongView Duel Master 6209195
47 MercaN Grand Master 6168934
48 AMCDollar Blade Master 6128797
49 tupoj Dark Lord 6107363
50 SAM-2 Blade Master 6033471
51 Burner Duel Master 5985069
52 VitaL Lord Emperor 5975114
53 1stVN-Cbe Blade Master 5964229
54 lmperator Grand Master 5950447
55 StreamOFF Lord Emperor 5940407
56 Torn Lord Emperor 5927894
57 KolGan Duel Master 5884344
58 -LasVegaS- Grand Master 5879338
59 Spawn Grand Master 5870321
60 Dark4eveR Blade Master 5860711
61 1stVN-TP Duel Master 5806938
62 VanBuuren Blade Master 5800363
63 Fokys Grand Master 5788006
64 PHaNToR Grand Master 5746300
65 Sadge High Elf 5733417
66 Tribunal Lord Emperor 5708362
67 Lorax Duel Master 5690204
68 MexaHu3M Grand Master 5669940
69 -Irina- High Elf 5576074
70 Zero-Nine Duel Master 5532723
71 Tphao High Elf 5495205
72 k1dman Lord Emperor 5490337
73 -Mirea- Lord Emperor 5488020
74 Dude Duel Master 5466379
75 PEASANT Duel Master 5464186
76 DruLord Lord Emperor 5460650
77 -Crazy- Blade Master 5366845
78 -shunter- Grand Master 5345604
79 Sovest Duel Master 5340216
80 PikaPika Blade Master 5333543
81 TueLam Grand Master 5332459
82 IAMGI Lord Emperor 5310692
83 LuKaKu Lord Emperor 5263527
84 Summit Lord Emperor 5232423
85 nStress Muse Elf 5229022
86 NASEKOMOE High Elf 5211206
87 Haze Lord Emperor 5186578
88 1stVN-iiii High Elf 5143968
89 Axit Duel Master 5111822
90 MOROCCO Lord Emperor 5065694
91 S1L3nT Grand Master 5047446
92 4ainik Grand Master 5030241
93 Mephisto Grand Master 5028695
94 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 5018848
95 BiGBoSS Dark Lord 5001337
96 YAMAKASl Dark Lord 4961024
97 Erebus Lord Emperor 4946670
98 DEMOH Soul Master 4946348
99 Yalda High Elf 4941807
100 HERE Muse Elf 4910438