Рейтинги

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 FightorDie Grand Master 26392772
2 Faai Grand Master 23158882
3 aesthetic Duel Master 19629340
4 BugzBunny Grand Master 18969001
5 -Nyhai- Grand Master 17685876
6 Arow Grand Master 17431832
7 MrPer4ik Duel Master 16944837
8 Kusipusi Dark Wizard 16755198
9 Takker Grand Master 16432596
10 Seraphim High Elf 16229932
11 Klerik Grand Master 16015828
12 Mercurial Duel Master 15993455
13 MiaKhalifa High Elf 15858439
14 METEOR Grand Master 15486092
15 -KpbIca- Lord Emperor 15045388
16 -meth0d- Blade Master 14908425
17 SKINHEAD Grand Master 14805466
18 Marshall Blade Master 14543777
19 -ZZippo- Duel Master 14164220
20 Marikiz Grand Master 13949008
21 -Z-L-O- Grand Master 13927773
22 LordTiTan High Elf 13918794
23 xGAZx Grand Master 13603101
24 GideoN Duel Master 13306263
25 Lucker Magic Gladiator 13261507
26 Dryadalis High Elf 13240752
27 DLmaster Lord Emperor 13206227
28 -Witcher- Blade Master 13055841
29 poccu9ka Blade Master 12735660
30 -OkyHb- Lord Emperor 12405770
31 -Chance- Duel Master 12382884
32 MarvelRain Grand Master 12369819
33 Lacrimosa Lord Emperor 12038548
34 SoulAngel Duel Master 11906986
35 DieHard Lord Emperor 11894259
36 Aliancer Grand Master 11857416
37 Immortal Grand Master 11819681
38 -KOCMOC- Blade Master 11398248
39 Dizel Dark Lord 11358552
40 W1nTeR Grand Master 11335939
41 Clarity High Elf 11330455
42 DiaMonD High Elf 11328472
43 NyxaiBebru Lord Emperor 11219013
44 BeZuMeC Grand Master 11192712
45 z0lik Grand Master 11074368
46 -W1nTeR- Blade Master 11040835
47 NoNameEkb Duel Master 10965086
48 -0dyvan4ik Lord Emperor 10445556
49 ALEXX Dark Lord 10068049
50 1321dsadas Dark Knight 10065223
51 -ReDo High Elf 10056116
52 theKIDD Lord Emperor 10000072
53 Rebootcia High Elf 9943704
54 RadoMF Grand Master 9873421
55 Re3ak Lord Emperor 9666459
56 sayhello Blade Master 9554667
57 KovaL Grand Master 9521484
58 -MamBa- High Elf 9491646
59 -BOSS- Blade Master 9401429
60 -OyBoy- Blade Master 9363218
61 Frida High Elf 9251789
62 SurgeoN Grand Master 9149574
63 -Wasabi- Blade Master 9144035
64 6paToK Lord Emperor 9023264
65 guMka Grand Master 8905475
66 -Abaddon- Lord Emperor 8897850
67 Babka High Elf 8834020
68 MisterEn Grand Master 8787975
69 -TiNy- Blade Master 8592179
70 Zero Duel Master 8576198
71 Trickster Duel Master 8543992
72 CyMMoHeP Lord Emperor 8493225
73 popik13 Grand Master 8467785
74 JuicyFruit High Elf 8413759
75 Covid-19 High Elf 8378755
76 makingDK Blade Master 8335713
77 -Death- Lord Emperor 8059491
78 Breaking Grand Master 7984571
79 k1nder Grand Master 7936251
80 KONAN Dark Lord 7928853
81 Pauls Soul Master 7920756
82 Cpakare3 Grand Master 7666616
83 SuperMariO Duel Master 7656713
84 DoomsLight Duel Master 7581646
85 PRAVAKATOR Blade Master 7574904
86 KillShot High Elf 7536133
87 Hero Dark Knight 7456059
88 Skytech Lord Emperor 7407642
89 EverlasT Blade Master 7274544
90 markanduk Blade Master 7226856
91 -Happy- Blade Master 7158353
92 Eskobar Blade Master 6946943
93 Xenomorph- Grand Master 6932133
94 ZloyKolGan Duel Master 6922364
95 KoronaVIR Duel Master 6901180
96 NaGibaToR Grand Master 6884599
97 Darklaw Lord Emperor 6813055
98 -Bap4yH- Lord Emperor 6736201
99 Demetrious Lord Emperor 6657131
100 -LOL- Lord Emperor 6653101