Рейтинги
Master Origin Mega Empire Deus Extreme

Здесь выводятся самые активные и целеустремленные игроки, которые убили больше всех монстров в игре.

Лучшие охотники
#
Персонаж
Класс
Монстры
1 -DesiGn- Grand Master 18972187
2 lmperator Grand Master 18145747
3 Cheff Grand Master 16932989
4 PHaNToR Grand Master 15562080
5 1000VND Blade Master 15220467
6 referal012 Dark Knight 14760028
7 ElProblema Grand Master 14574398
8 GoBlin Blade Master 14356733
9 Merix Grand Master 13833770
10 MrPer4ik Duel Master 13297664
11 MidilackY Grand Master 12791956
12 -50Cent- Grand Master 12404125
13 1stVN-TP Duel Master 12326172
14 -Kain Duel Master 12217144
15 DimK Grand Master 12117363
16 HACEK0M0E Grand Master 11922498
17 EVRO Lord Emperor 11769701
18 Krju4ok Blade Master 11764750
19 ZzEvilzZ Grand Master 11514159
20 MON5TER Blade Master 11460081
21 ROKKO Blade Master 11264621
22 Kryfear Duel Master 11097954
23 1StVN-113 Blade Master 10770975
24 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 10567885
25 AMCDollar Blade Master 10501893
26 -BiGBoSS- Lord Emperor 10317654
27 Kynep Grand Master 10247698
28 Sovest Duel Master 10183338
29 Torn Lord Emperor 10139171
30 -GoD- Grand Master 10096371
31 Crash Lord Emperor 10092689
32 Chick High Elf 10025034
33 k1dman Lord Emperor 9957117
34 VNSmilee Grand Master 9820351
35 MangusT Lord Emperor 9783175
36 Zill2 Grand Master 9744415
37 KuLaK Duel Master 9693863
38 SAGEAM Soul Master 9671529
39 Ronnydmg Grand Master 9636548
40 KickAss Blade Master 9581885
41 BK-TOM Blade Master 9314997
42 -Crazy- Blade Master 9194801
43 BlackWolf Grand Master 9151277
44 ControL Lord Emperor 9097538
45 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 9069839
46 ALP1NE Grand Master 8952890
47 outcast Soul Master 8951283
48 Arta High Elf 8889384
49 TaPaHTyL Grand Master 8869122
50 -AJIEKC- Lord Emperor 8789700
51 Firentin Blade Master 8786489
52 Erebus Lord Emperor 8690264
53 r41z Duel Master 8636516
54 Versace Duel Master 8605827
55 PeSam Muse Elf 8563263
56 WkeT Lord Emperor 8533020
57 Grendaizer Lord Emperor 8451075
58 Agranom Grand Master 8397325
59 Buon Magic Gladiator 8330942
60 Kristy High Elf 8247646
61 MexaHu3M Grand Master 8159383
62 Wizzler Grand Master 8128412
63 -shunter- Duel Master 8042568
64 FourTwenny Duel Master 7936429
65 Force Blade Master 7915755
66 VitaL Lord Emperor 7901897
67 BaLTaZaR Lord Emperor 7754691
68 TePPoPuCT Grand Master 7728405
69 ElfAE Muse Elf 7611906
70 -Wasabi- Grand Master 7543540
71 BlizcranK High Elf 7489720
72 OkLaLaLa Grand Master 7486354
73 KolGan Duel Master 7467054
74 LalLKA Lord Emperor 7440557
75 pishuks Duel Master 7439819
76 Nemiroff Grand Master 7436689
77 Zubik Blade Knight 7388778
78 Qopdiva High Elf 7310532
79 Pasqda Grand Master 7257075
80 eternaL Blade Master 7229709
81 HuDiNiS Duel Master 7220848
82 oNaiR Grand Master 7218199
83 Kaido Grand Master 7208305
84 4ainik Grand Master 7162204
85 -OG- Duel Master 7152804
86 Murder Grand Master 7152500
87 Elve145644 Elf 7119563
88 elfiko1 Muse Elf 7053829
89 DiMoNi4 Grand Master 6941711
90 Cassiopeia Soul Master 6768159
91 Zlapa Muse Elf 6767302
92 GrayHawk High Elf 6683335
93 Durael Grand Master 6680460
94 Nexus High Elf 6673431
95 xxSELLxx High Elf 6544724
96 Fokys Grand Master 6460059
97 SongVeDem Blade Master 6455692
98 Stupor Dark Lord 6441818
99 Yu-Gi-Oh Lord Emperor 6427060
100 TuGa Magic Gladiator 6426136