Classificações

Aqui s√£o exibidos os jogadores mais ativos e determinados, que mataram mais monstros no jogo.

Top Hunters
#
Personagem
Classe
Monstros
1 -DesiGn- Grand Master 15106411
2 XePdAs Duel Master 14736035
3 Cheff Grand Master 13055108
4 lmperator Grand Master 12540866
5 1stVN-TP Duel Master 12294690
6 1000VND Blade Master 11395164
7 MrPer4ik Duel Master 11392520
8 PHaNToR Grand Master 11130705
9 ElfQ1 Elf 10847201
10 -50Cent- Grand Master 10806757
11 MidilackY Grand Master 10579314
12 ElProblema Grand Master 10538002
13 method Grand Master 10304607
14 Dominus Duel Master 10292609
15 Burner Duel Master 10006780
16 Merix Soul Master 9985070
17 k1dman Lord Emperor 9922760
18 Sovest Duel Master 9869874
19 JingAn Grand Master 9841573
20 HACEK0M0E Grand Master 9826777
21 -LouisVN- Blade Master 9812056
22 0054654654 Elf 9726519
23 1StVN-113 Blade Master 9686910
24 -Cloud Blade Master 9649925
25 BOEING Lord Emperor 9649680
26 -OG- Duel Master 9643777
27 Ronnydmg Grand Master 9636389
28 EVRO Lord Emperor 9619289
29 Torn Lord Emperor 9525371
30 VNSmilee Grand Master 9326626
31 BK-TOM Blade Master 9234100
32 Krju4ok Blade Master 9148785
33 outcast Soul Master 8951084
34 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 8941536
35 ROKKO Blade Master 8875047
36 Degin Elf 8837928
37 dfsssssss Magic Gladiator 8803044
38 AMCDollar Blade Master 8800036
39 BiGBoSS Lord Emperor 8706965
40 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 8619648
41 Bambyla Duel Master 8592959
42 Kynep Grand Master 8430252
43 Jawbreaker Grand Master 8357721
44 KickAss Blade Master 8342809
45 Versace Duel Master 8330146
46 -Kain Duel Master 8262749
47 DimK Grand Master 8074752
48 DareD Lord Emperor 7815980
49 Syler Dark Lord 7627784
50 FourTwenny Duel Master 7582698
51 oOoOoOo Elf 7516608
52 Mazaa High Elf 7508916
53 BlizcranK High Elf 7489711
54 MangusT Lord Emperor 7485147
55 Qopdiva High Elf 7272932
56 ControL Lord Emperor 7270557
57 ElfAE Muse Elf 7168969
58 4ainik Grand Master 7162204
59 r41z Duel Master 7144075
60 KuLaK Duel Master 7117622
61 Erebus Lord Emperor 7115479
62 oNaiR Grand Master 7084240
63 TaPaHTyL Grand Master 7049804
64 ava7anche Grand Master 6973240
65 Leona Muse Elf 6958271
66 -AJIEKC- Lord Emperor 6873136
67 SAGEAM Soul Master 6832000
68 -Crazy- Blade Master 6830306
69 Elve145644 Elf 6829492
70 ZenSet2 Magic Gladiator 6810093
71 -Who-Am-I- Duel Master 6808476
72 KolGan Duel Master 6800479
73 Thomed Elf 6763497
74 1stVN-NHAT Grand Master 6733768
75 BorisJNS Lord Emperor 6664451
76 ACANDM Magic Gladiator 6602828
77 chipukaka Duel Master 6583037
78 -shunter- Duel Master 6543655
79 MON5TER Blade Master 6513658
80 WkeT Lord Emperor 6442612
81 ReDLaDY High Elf 6370399
82 -THREAT- Duel Master 6340927
83 Wizzler Grand Master 6329275
84 VitaL Lord Emperor 6317781
85 NerverMore Dark Lord 6313421
86 Angela High Elf 6255697
87 IPKLichs Dark Lord 6247614
88 Fokys Grand Master 6238527
89 pishuks Duel Master 6229230
90 anluon Elf 6220899
91 Kaioz Grand Master 6216305
92 Tribunal Lord Emperor 6163460
93 Yu-Gi-Oh Lord Emperor 6113332
94 BlackWolf Grand Master 6083585
95 djonja Grand Master 6080672
96 NAMI High Elf 5980796
97 PeSam Muse Elf 5902867
98 Ryan Lord Emperor 5888285
99 re1ko Duel Master 5822800
100 Nexus High Elf 5709960