Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players who scored the most in the Devil Square 6 daily event in the current week.

Top resets every Monday at 00:00 GMT+2:00 top leaders will receive prizes in the form of bonuses.

Devil Square Rankings
#
Character
Class
Points
Bonuses
1 dvim4 Duel Master 43578114 15
2 IamSmile Duel Master 30622638 14
3 Dema Grand Master 29171244 13
4 zSpeciaL Duel Master 28819800 12
5 Dimania High Elf 28593462 11
6 GALATICOS Magic Gladiator 24929238 10
7 HaoKaKa Grand Master 24293430 9
8 Co0L Soul Master 20918844 8
9 Sm1nT Soul Master 19206900 7
10 PajiLLon Grand Master 18027474 6
11 MGWeed Duel Master 17394810 5
12 7eleven High Elf 17373564 4
13 -MochA- Grand Master 17329908 3
14 BERSERK Grand Master 15952500 3
15 TheHope Lord Emperor 15408246 3
16 Jesodi Magic Gladiator 15407700 3
17 Beydagi01 Soul Master 14446980 3
18 HelloCoBa Duel Master 14085918 3
19 ArkadE Magic Gladiator 13576122 3
20 -Drago Grand Master 13233954 2
21 Mazaa High Elf 12982590 2
22 Marg0 High Elf 12694860 2
23 Fulgrem Soul Master 12692442 2
24 Dominator Lord Emperor 12389712 2
25 Tswin Dark Lord 11909214 2
26 BestKiller Grand Master 11798280 2
27 InYrDream Magic Gladiator 11751318 2
28 BongBi Magic Gladiator 11546706 2
29 -0dyvan4ik Lord Emperor 11374056 2
30 BULKA Dark Lord 11175960 2
31 VNDWxipdo Grand Master 10586958
32 Alariel High Elf 10557948
33 H4Anh Duel Master 10464762
34 HARMFUL Lord Emperor 10069140
35 SliverFang Soul Master 9943974
36 Dark Soul Master 9708666
37 Hearts Duel Master 9708258
38 Atlas Grand Master 9536106
39 Fartu Lord Emperor 9400548
40 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 9345630
41 Sephareon Magic Gladiator 9320190
42 -OG- Duel Master 9144582
43 WeedDL Dark Lord 8947170
44 Flammie Lord Emperor 8921562
45 Staburags Dark Lord 8522658
46 kostenn Soul Master 8317038
47 Shumisz Grand Master 8088438
48 PanMG Duel Master 7822530
49 BigToy Lord Emperor 7620864
50 SoloDL Dark Lord 7563858
51 zPlayBoyz Magic Gladiator 7531626
52 Magic001 Magic Gladiator 7524546
53 MGTheGioi Magic Gladiator 7473486
54 caitlyn High Elf 7402344
55 StarBlueSS Duel Master 7282536
56 bundz Duel Master 7248636
57 P1nH High Elf 7224822
58 -Smile- Duel Master 7048650
59 -Nam- Lord Emperor 6982644
60 Tuco Soul Master 6700152
61 -Lak- Duel Master 6679734
62 TheCHUsVN Duel Master 6570522
63 13lueKull Magic Gladiator 6245202
64 Latvietis Lord Emperor 6185406
65 SeafareR Grand Master 6033174
66 MrsAvocado High Elf 5970960
67 -Lucifer- Lord Emperor 5953464
68 -Stealth- Grand Master 5924280
69 PsychoVN Grand Master 5919852
70 StasDL Lord Emperor 5766150
71 BUTCHER High Elf 5739744
72 Neptune Soul Master 5643726
73 Infinity20 Duel Master 5643552
74 Supern0vA Lord Emperor 5636520
75 lMiesha Duel Master 5627664
76 Vodkka Soul Master 5531556
77 T62A Duel Master 5461488
78 BlizMG Duel Master 5435532
79 400kg Duel Master 5272290
80 Fandorin Grand Master 5022912
81 Shtolz Grand Master 4986834
82 krippen Lord Emperor 4861866
83 Krwawa High Elf 4803948
84 CsRAY Blade Master 4795218
85 ROLA Duel Master 4680912
86 Zaya Duel Master 4542636
87 MGKinggame Duel Master 4453668
88 JIaHucTep Grand Master 4351098
89 Rigorson Soul Master 4319400
90 FataMare High Elf 4289898
91 Twinky Grand Master 4231980
92 AMGS63 Duel Master 4218402
93 vetxuoc Grand Master 4160916
94 PrizrakMG Magic Gladiator 4156458
95 Ivan Duel Master 4144302
96 -KabbaL- Grand Master 4034502
97 -Ares- Grand Master 3969690
98 prozet Lord Emperor 3942882
99 DuyMichael Grand Master 3895416
100 Miiraclee Soul Master 3782076