Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players who scored the most in the Devil Square 6 daily event in the current month.

Top resets on the first day of the month at 00:00 GMT+2:00 and the leaders of the rating will receive prizes in the form of bonuses.

Devil Square Rankings
#
Character
Class
Points
Bonuses
1 Xaxa Grand Master 96937794 100
2 mgJoe Duel Master 95934222 90
3 B1ACK Grand Master 95805000 80
4 AlakAzAM Grand Master 93873030 70
5 MoonCat High Elf 61442952 60
6 BienYen Grand Master 49102194 50
7 MukcTypKa Duel Master 48812772 40
8 Kjazis Grand Master 47480178 30
9 Rose High Elf 39729378 20
10 Alenka High Elf 28844070 10
11 SunShine High Elf 26926554 10
12 eminem Grand Master 26700114 10
13 SexyEE High Elf 23232330 10
14 DarkCom Grand Master 21679362 10
15 Watte High Elf 20887830 10
16 YenBien Duel Master 20797704
17 MEPJIuH Grand Master 17195562
18 RoiellA High Elf 12974568
19 Resonance Lord Emperor 12769542
20 blondin Grand Master 12662772
21 GoodNight Grand Master 12136734
22 Dumitra High Elf 11924844
23 YenGettE High Elf 10696698
24 KaHaT Grand Master 9662028
25 karat Duel Master 9620856
26 VoVaSiK Duel Master 8013720
27 gradusnik Lord Emperor 7386690
28 MGDublikat Magic Gladiator 7190088
29 AMATORY Muse Elf 6577110
30 JorjiK Grand Master 6493446
31 FJIAKOH Duel Master 6277014
32 Jurec Blade Knight 6088164
33 Fortehno Duel Master 5998926
34 ATALANTA High Elf 5762142
35 Kataleea High Elf 5687496
36 KyKJIa1 Muse Elf 5663130
37 zwitter Blade Master 5541468
38 mixpal Lord Emperor 5511636
39 Skurczybyk Grand Master 5286270
40 Crystalik High Elf 5078364
41 DSVDS Grand Master 5019468
42 -Cuapp- Grand Master 4506174
43 Helgastik Magic Gladiator 4297632
44 -Fath3R- Duel Master 4176510
45 Smale High Elf 4102314
46 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 3991818
47 -AIPO- Duel Master 3932892
48 OzzzY Lord Emperor 3894948
49 Marcella Lord Emperor 3808932
50 izverg Duel Master 3769794
51 lllinELF High Elf 3743040
52 Korvalan Grand Master 3694530
53 DONI Soul Master 3405132
54 -nCuXomuK- Lord Emperor 3129294
55 Fandorin Grand Master 3076566
56 HooP Soul Master 2702790
57 Kurator Magic Gladiator 2461722
58 Inspektor Blade Master 2258634
59 nepcuk Muse Elf 2104752
60 KaPblTo Lord Emperor 2098932
61 -3aKaTKa- Lord Emperor 2050374
62 Abiona High Elf 1945542
63 Geralt Grand Master 1899360
64 -Jeep Grand Master 1811460
65 Imbover Grand Master 1742904
66 Ramzes666 Grand Master 1634646
67 Prime High Elf 1617816
68 kapone Duel Master 1535310
69 jaycee Muse Elf 1429002
70 Azzazell Grand Master 1328352
71 RASPUTIN Soul Master 1179228
72 -aNOTher- Grand Master 1141146
73 bYmbLebee Duel Master 1132398
74 SkyM Blade Master 1004088
75 BurgerKing Duel Master 991194
76 Bratunya Grand Master 893916
77 -z1- Duel Master 857238
78 Greta High Elf 848280
79 -TukTak- Blade Master 799368
80 KabbaL Lord Emperor 772908
81 KANAB1S Duel Master 702192
82 bomjara Duel Master 669102
83 Lait Dark Lord 662880
84 TheHawk Duel Master 581358
85 RAPTER Blade Knight 566610
86 MyMoll Muse Elf 558624
87 Bucknasty Blade Master 474480
88 FedjaKvas High Elf 428676
89 Zanyda Lord Emperor 404160
90 kizla Soul Master 340902
91 Ouch Lord Emperor 300312
92 Doomy Blade Master 245706
93 -TiNy- Blade Master 213270
94 Marselik Soul Master 139398
95 SRT8 Blade Master 123108
96 Warrior Blade Master 84852
97 StallonEE High Elf 25104
98 -Deadora- High Elf 11040