Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players who scored the most in the Devil Square 6 daily event in the current month.

Top resets on the first day of the month at 00:00 GMT+2:00 and the leaders of the rating will receive prizes in the form of bonuses.

Devil Square Rankings
#
Character
Class
Points
Bonuses
1 Sandeen Grand Master 125074482 100
2 aylEm- Duel Master 95556318 90
3 MogecT Lord Emperor 60398382 80
4 Hearts Grand Master 47068842 70
5 FJlAKOH Duel Master 41737770 60
6 Krimskiu Grand Master 39778614 50
7 KoMnPeS Grand Master 39621396 40
8 MarkuL Grand Master 38050860 30
9 Malibu-Inc Duel Master 37972728 20
10 SershanT Grand Master 37270494 10
11 -Daddy- Grand Master 35444622 10
12 -Immortal- Grand Master 32707422 10
13 smurf1k Grand Master 28636488 10
14 -Gordex- Lord Emperor 24855066 10
15 supperELF High Elf 23339784 10
16 BacuJIucK Lord Emperor 20730108
17 -BDSM- High Elf 19578762
18 Rong Duel Master 19029936
19 bobasSM Grand Master 18189624
20 YenBien Duel Master 16816566
21 AlakAzAM Grand Master 16098264
22 npeLecTb Lord Emperor 16079502
23 xGAZx Grand Master 15594294
24 -BLACK- Grand Master 15576846
25 JohnSNOW Duel Master 14480532
26 6paToK Lord Emperor 14437734
27 KabbaL Lord Emperor 14304744
28 GoodNight Grand Master 14271120
29 Berzloy Duel Master 13558200
30 CKBEPHA High Elf 12223692
31 mgJoe Duel Master 12043356
32 -747- Lord Emperor 10679886
33 -KuVaLDa- Grand Master 10310466
34 -MocaN- Lord Emperor 10079862
35 Huntress High Elf 9895518
36 gardemarin Soul Master 9830382
37 Xaxa Grand Master 9617988
38 Ramzes666 Grand Master 9556062
39 BL1ZZARD Grand Master 8987298
40 eminem Grand Master 8949018
41 YenGettE High Elf 8901390
42 Player Grand Master 8710806
43 Macri High Elf 8346720
44 Dumitra High Elf 8287326
45 RadoMF Grand Master 8275938
46 DoomsLight Duel Master 7954446
47 Andra High Elf 7645566
48 -Alpine- Blade Master 7526214
49 AVGAN Grand Master 7461378
50 Lans9Vans Grand Master 7442850
51 gradusnik Lord Emperor 7402896
52 Greta High Elf 7328448
53 Krakatao Duel Master 6565572
54 inside Duel Master 6564270
55 GideoN Duel Master 6272082
56 xemmi High Elf 6167148
57 Kirra High Elf 6101520
58 KoLBacKA High Elf 5784174
59 Sunset Lord Emperor 5765670
60 NoNameEkb Duel Master 5378526
61 MEPJIuH Grand Master 5365098
62 MrPer4ik Duel Master 5260854
63 -aNOTher- Grand Master 4838868
64 Nightwing- Grand Master 4741902
65 blondin Grand Master 4738644
66 Settler Lord Emperor 4626774
67 Odal Lord Emperor 4519386
68 BDSM Muse Elf 4394436
69 WhiteLord Grand Master 4392252
70 Abiona High Elf 4369758
71 Babka High Elf 4307934
72 -ooOps Lord Emperor 4299624
73 FedjaKvas High Elf 4221012
74 Wili Lord Emperor 3978210
75 AndreyK Lord Emperor 3974028
76 -LiTMaN- Grand Master 3821892
77 -KyCb- Duel Master 3711906
78 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 3700122
79 Negromancy Soul Master 3594300
80 AleckX Magic Gladiator 3520272
81 BuHTuk Duel Master 3496446
82 ExPro Grand Master 3492270
83 Mercurial Duel Master 3464610
84 Darklaw Lord Emperor 3433992
85 Quasar Lord Emperor 3417582
86 IngeneR Grand Master 3372384
87 Morph Lord Emperor 3371094
88 OzzZ Duel Master 3305100
89 BleDun Grand Master 3203802
90 ART3MIS High Elf 3182004
91 NCbeyndzhy Soul Master 3162636
92 -Petrovi4- Lord Emperor 3161538
93 Korvalan Grand Master 3128832
94 Arizona Grand Master 3099330
95 FFarT Blade Master 3046962
96 Bagira Muse Elf 3003372
97 Stall0ne High Elf 2962890
98 --Gordex-- Duel Master 2945088
99 Kenda High Elf 2738988
100 -Wasabi- Blade Master 2704668