Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players who scored the most in the Devil Square 6 daily event in the current month.

Top resets on the first day of the month at 00:00 GMT+2:00 and the leaders of the rating will receive prizes in the form of bonuses.

Devil Square Rankings
#
Character
Class
Points
Bonuses
1 YenBien Duel Master 90458208 100
2 FJlAKOH Duel Master 76410900 90
3 BL1ZZARD Grand Master 57403866 80
4 OMyT Grand Master 56332836 70
5 CyCJluk Grand Master 42035676 60
6 Nisha Grand Master 40054344 50
7 Kenda High Elf 39926460 40
8 Player Grand Master 37787802 30
9 SappOro Muse Elf 35913192 20
10 Xymeth Duel Master 35543652 10
11 blondin Grand Master 34528038 10
12 -DiwaTa- High Elf 33419670 10
13 inside Duel Master 31666992 10
14 MaGapbI4 Grand Master 30443634 10
15 hellrider Grand Master 29777634 10
16 Ovak Grand Master 28560882
17 omadonex Grand Master 28136712
18 GoodEvil Grand Master 26263002
19 -ZS- Lord Emperor 20416344
20 AVGAN Grand Master 18300234
21 AsikMG Duel Master 17977482
22 Huntress High Elf 15895704
23 Kjazis Grand Master 14766948
24 SofA High Elf 14167224
25 Anybody Lord Emperor 13436610
26 FedjaKvas High Elf 12790434
27 Be4HuK Grand Master 12518214
28 gardemarin Grand Master 12280962
29 PRAVAKATOR Blade Master 12220392
30 MiaKhalifa High Elf 11999778
31 NeSS Duel Master 10999908
32 Torn Lord Emperor 9516504
33 Kataleea High Elf 8900832
34 Inspektor Blade Master 8869854
35 equlibrium High Elf 8703210
36 -Akumii- Duel Master 8600844
37 -YourDeath Grand Master 7868616
38 Krimskiu Grand Master 7695078
39 MrPringls Grand Master 7208082
40 -Daddy- Grand Master 6898374
41 -z1- Duel Master 6201912
42 -YEET- Grand Master 6056256
43 kizla Grand Master 6008784
44 OzOn High Elf 5910852
45 Cheerful Grand Master 5357154
46 andree Grand Master 5337096
47 Adrenalin4 Grand Master 5058210
48 MsKeey Muse Elf 5026590
49 Inmove High Elf 4874532
50 wiseman High Elf 4804110
51 AleckX Duel Master 4800036
52 FFarT Blade Master 4709382
53 Emelianenk Magic Gladiator 4688802
54 -Redh0rse- Lord Emperor 4435974
55 MaXXX Grand Master 4435008
56 -BLACK- Grand Master 4298394
57 ivaiva Soul Master 4211124
58 JorjiK Grand Master 4198596
59 -DeXoFaN- Blade Master 3964650
60 MegaSeric Magic Gladiator 3749940
61 -KuVaLDa- Grand Master 3680220
62 Nancy High Elf 3587814
63 bagamol High Elf 3511122
64 Rino Magic Gladiator 3474570
65 TrueTENb Dark Lord 3446598
66 Nevergotmy Duel Master 3297942
67 Re3ak Lord Emperor 3255042
68 LastHope High Elf 3240984
69 Krakatao Duel Master 3199464
70 Bagira High Elf 3197760
71 EEELLLFFF Magic Gladiator 3154122
72 MEPJIuH Grand Master 3098298
73 OzzZ Duel Master 3082038
74 -3aKaTKa- Lord Emperor 2894220
75 _Dest1806 Grand Master 2718336
76 CraZy High Elf 2559636
77 Dumitra High Elf 2523552
78 Zanyda Lord Emperor 2456904
79 MAGISPHNX Blade Knight 2421558
80 gradusnik Lord Emperor 2364786
81 inboxlv Magic Gladiator 2329626
82 -747- Lord Emperor 2266326
83 Jorj Lord Emperor 2210628
84 GoDziLaMG Magic Gladiator 2136444
85 -KyCb- Duel Master 1923996
86 Zlaya Grand Master 1890402
87 DarkCom Grand Master 1862448
88 5775 Soul Master 1820748
89 -Coffee- High Elf 1788846
90 -LouiE- Duel Master 1783242
91 Checkmate Grand Master 1745304
92 Magik Duel Master 1706346
93 whyEz- Lord Emperor 1636170
94 Katherin Blade Master 1593396
95 Level1 Blade Master 1571052
96 Avilove High Elf 1523556
97 Furia High Elf 1507854
98 -Gordex-- Lord Emperor 1498980
99 Resonance Lord Emperor 1465104
100 Blume Grand Master 1435614