Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players who scored the most in the Devil Square 6 daily event in the current month.

Top resets on the first day of the month at 00:00 GMT+2:00 and the leaders of the rating will receive prizes in the form of bonuses.

Devil Square Rankings
#
Character
Class
Points
Bonuses
1 Hearts Grand Master 231570456 100
2 eminem Grand Master 100408356 90
3 Xaxa Grand Master 99229920 80
4 Dumitra High Elf 90290028 70
5 AlakAzAM Grand Master 79272474 60
6 KaMuKag3e Grand Master 69652242 50
7 Kjazis Grand Master 64556346 40
8 SershanT Grand Master 53576142 30
9 FJIAKOH Duel Master 43490910 20
10 AVGAN Grand Master 41148978 10
11 blondin Grand Master 40530684 10
12 B1ACK Grand Master 40252206 10
13 OzzzY Lord Emperor 36744288 10
14 Krimskiu Grand Master 36260580 10
15 OzzZ Duel Master 32064978 10
16 tatski Grand Master 30970434
17 GoodNight Grand Master 30355344
18 -BLACK- Grand Master 29146434
19 Ferguson High Elf 25071192
20 -KoshmaR- Grand Master 24801144
21 -svetik76- Grand Master 24399696
22 BloodyHawk Duel Master 21813198
23 Settler Lord Emperor 17574864
24 Skurczybyk Grand Master 17508000
25 Krakatao Duel Master 15927300
26 -NeZoX- Lord Emperor 15445008
27 KOOTEEK Blade Master 15299328
28 izverg Duel Master 14811030
29 DarkCom Grand Master 14805876
30 -SM- Grand Master 13434246
31 Wision Grand Master 10912740
32 ART3MIS High Elf 10759344
33 Kenda High Elf 10756176
34 Kataleea High Elf 10651656
35 smurf1k Soul Master 10356612
36 LastHope High Elf 10217850
37 YenBien Duel Master 10055496
38 Ramzes666 Grand Master 9811140
39 lllinELF High Elf 8423832
40 Greta High Elf 8156004
41 HeRoKiLLeR Duel Master 7766214
42 -nCuXomuK- Lord Emperor 7185054
43 -AMYR- Blade Master 6120390
44 xAsDx High Elf 6074616
45 -Deadora- High Elf 5797638
46 -RamzeS- Lord Emperor 5378598
47 FedjaKvas High Elf 4942272
48 ArTeLioN Duel Master 4795176
49 Resonance Lord Emperor 4676580
50 Deathka Muse Elf 4658118
51 -iBOSS- Grand Master 4522950
52 Prodigy Blade Master 4382652
53 KingRing Magic Gladiator 4354386
54 gradusnik Lord Emperor 4257354
55 Paran0ik Duel Master 3999084
56 Deathmatch Duel Master 3995598
57 RoiellA High Elf 3956040
58 Fortehno Duel Master 3833016
59 MARMON Grand Master 3276936
60 SkyM Blade Master 3229950
61 DONI Soul Master 3196002
62 npeLecTb Lord Emperor 3150018
63 MEPJIuH Grand Master 3038844
64 Geralt Grand Master 2606736
65 Phaa Soul Master 2586840
66 Sunset Lord Emperor 2563062
67 JimBim Grand Master 2475402
68 CMEPTHuK Duel Master 2298042
69 KaPaMeJlb High Elf 2232738
70 BurgerKing Duel Master 2191362
71 SkidRow Blade Master 2080308
72 Sandeen Grand Master 2039730
73 KhaBanh Magic Gladiator 2010126
74 Bonnie High Elf 1974972
75 -Bien- Lord Emperor 1968264
76 Kokos1k Soul Master 1958070
77 brod9ga Duel Master 1921194
78 misyou Muse Elf 1710060
79 Nite Grand Master 1537680
80 RASPUTIN Soul Master 1501920
81 eXorcist Blade Master 1428144
82 Imbover Grand Master 1380354
83 JorjiK Grand Master 1317486
84 aHHa Muse Elf 1290570
85 MyMoll High Elf 1279314
86 YenGettE High Elf 1231380
87 Kurator Duel Master 1219164
88 kizla Grand Master 1019346
89 Igorek Grand Master 1013352
90 Malou87 Soul Master 999120
91 IIIIIIllll Soul Master 962322
92 Pushinka02 Grand Master 958080
93 Cosmin Soul Master 866478
94 Magik Duel Master 786258
95 -TiNy- Blade Master 778938
96 GoodEvil Grand Master 768240
97 Zanyda Lord Emperor 752184
98 -DaMpas- Duel Master 648456
99 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 609750
100 MogecT Lord Emperor 586188