Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players who scored the most in the Devil Square 6 daily event in the current month.

Top resets on the first day of the month at 00:00 GMT+2:00 and the leaders of the rating will receive prizes in the form of bonuses.

Devil Square Rankings
#
Character
Class
Points
Bonuses
1 Moonlord Grand Master 186563832 100
2 LgOd Grand Master 165596118 90
3 esceng12 Grand Master 158095230 80
4 MrLightTeo Duel Master 138306390 70
5 -TheEagle- Duel Master 70695930 60
6 gavrjuwa Grand Master 68914464 50
7 POCO Duel Master 66375828 40
8 -Saifer- Grand Master 63239880 30
9 ShadeWar Grand Master 58444266 20
10 EchoDW Grand Master 54387396 10
11 WhYb Duel Master 48972474 10
12 -ShpioN- Lord Emperor 46197342 10
13 Zyth Grand Master 45517686 10
14 Heddin Grand Master 38890968 10
15 kergudu Grand Master 36149532 10
16 BEPTEP Lord Emperor 35143290
17 -f0rest- Grand Master 34990362
18 KabuL Grand Master 33850206
19 -Shade- Grand Master 31359348
20 V1NS Grand Master 29019828
21 SannyClay Lord Emperor 26336502
22 sultan007 Duel Master 21495048
23 AJl6ePT Lord Emperor 19970694
24 anto Lord Emperor 19776486
25 MexHo Grand Master 18785646
26 Kalhun Grand Master 18307350
27 98acab78 Grand Master 17679036
28 -Rover- Grand Master 16484190
29 filiposha Grand Master 16203138
30 ExeLLaNCe Grand Master 15259506
31 bogdanius Grand Master 14728554
32 ZoLTaN Grand Master 14132028
33 Dominusic Duel Master 12676638
34 -Compadre- Grand Master 12036834
35 koldyyn Grand Master 11626092
36 4EPB9K Grand Master 11542068
37 -MangusT- Grand Master 11355660
38 Reebok999 Grand Master 11139768
39 Diksy Soul Master 10137588
40 -PsixGM- Grand Master 9398544
41 -BierKiII- Blade Master 9112596
42 -Rudolf- Grand Master 8923038
43 AntiKilerX Duel Master 8660736
44 LLlyJl3p Duel Master 8590608
45 -meth0d- Grand Master 8360124
46 EgyptELF High Elf 8170662
47 Rx230 Duel Master 8005674
48 PeterCheff Lord Emperor 7683336
49 Im0tH3p Grand Master 7626492
50 CyberFire Duel Master 7453674
51 TyrantSM Soul Master 6756108
52 janxxxl Grand Master 6686310
53 Hervil Magic Gladiator 6608244
54 Viesulis Duel Master 6358698
55 DLApec Lord Emperor 6178866
56 ViruSok Grand Master 6138864
57 Dop1NG Duel Master 6093480
58 xFLAMEx Lord Emperor 5975406
59 Elfiika85 High Elf 5247066
60 sver4ek Grand Master 5207142
61 ClubHpAIDS Grand Master 4702230
62 RedWhite Grand Master 4489542
63 krovavaja High Elf 4479234
64 romello Grand Master 4410618
65 Martini High Elf 4366362
66 -Bunny- Grand Master 4357272
67 BmPsIx Grand Master 4330926
68 -KOMAXAN- Blade Master 4288050
69 AzazelElf Muse Elf 4235310
70 Ch1per Duel Master 4173474
71 HellRacer Soul Master 4156536
72 CerusDW Soul Master 4009242
73 -Negative- Duel Master 4007910
74 -Vanilla- High Elf 3952800
75 Sincere Grand Master 3676170
76 JIuca High Elf 3673926
77 -RickRoss- Duel Master 3648906
78 Nevil Grand Master 3445218
79 DronDL Lord Emperor 3376440
80 -Fate- Duel Master 3287598
81 TimotiSM Grand Master 3283032
82 DeezNuts Grand Master 3282162
83 Defenderon Blade Master 3145692
84 ggonelow Soul Master 2863062
85 Bonssss Dark Lord 2814282
86 DostigaSm Soul Master 2720232
87 SNEG Lord Emperor 2570712
88 Tammm Muse Elf 2530500
89 Fnat1c Blade Master 2497380
90 RKO2022 Grand Master 2428254
91 -MorbiuS- Blade Master 2180904
92 Rudofs High Elf 2031804
93 ManHunTsoN Lord Emperor 2018106
94 Olpe Lord Emperor 2004786
95 Clyde Duel Master 1954044
96 Algea Grand Master 1941480
97 Windward Soul Master 1923474
98 OMGWTFGG1 Duel Master 1863768
99 FORPOST Lord Emperor 1850724
100 -Weeknd- Lord Emperor 1822884