Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players who scored the most in the Devil Square 6 daily event in the current month.

Top resets on the first day of the month at 00:00 GMT+2:00 and the leaders of the rating will receive prizes in the form of bonuses.

Devil Square Rankings
#
Character
Class
Points
Bonuses
1 iYourEyes Duel Master 136200168 100
2 FoXsTeeL Duel Master 84444984 90
3 FunnyBunny Grand Master 78340254 80
4 west12 Grand Master 65306976 70
5 LgOd Grand Master 63729006 60
6 SIMONOV Grand Master 56305200 50
7 Kalhun Grand Master 53411202 40
8 Leito13 Grand Master 36612492 30
9 SkiH Soul Master 36290682 20
10 Altruist Duel Master 35193816 10
11 Heddin Grand Master 29599890 10
12 -ABSENT- Grand Master 27521808 10
13 DajaVu High Elf 26303460 10
14 MrBoogie Duel Master 25085802 10
15 Buritto Grand Master 24999000 10
16 Promitei Grand Master 24387366
17 ytka Grand Master 20938008
18 -MeJloMaH- Grand Master 20309148
19 -Totosha- Grand Master 20087712
20 kandor Magic Gladiator 16638072
21 slayer1 Duel Master 16581222
22 -MAWINA- High Elf 16537494
23 Davit2013 Grand Master 15680334
24 BlackDjek Grand Master 15230196
25 -HenTai- High Elf 14987526
26 DevelHero Grand Master 14687190
27 KoJlduN Grand Master 14641488
28 infestor Grand Master 14014890
29 --X-A-M-- Duel Master 13716924
30 --Kpe4eT-- Lord Emperor 13592118
31 ArmenDav Blade Master 13022088
32 Homunculus Grand Master 12516336
33 Deeeprise Grand Master 12200700
34 Sayori High Elf 12125274
35 Suflen Grand Master 11873862
36 NoxY High Elf 11606856
37 PAXAHsm Grand Master 11309526
38 oyeah24 Grand Master 10984608
39 DoctorVudu Grand Master 10875594
40 Martini High Elf 10668726
41 -RiddicK- Lord Emperor 10642278
42 Morph Grand Master 10491564
43 kopr Grand Master 9692100
44 Home2 Soul Master 9676824
45 sinelf High Elf 9494700
46 Amf1tamin Lord Emperor 9434250
47 Sardelka Grand Master 9383142
48 PAZUZU Soul Master 9080586
49 Home1 Soul Master 8684616
50 vLad1k High Elf 8657898
51 Mardelka Duel Master 8313756
52 -Pudge- Lord Emperor 8187474
53 Home3 Soul Master 8069724
54 BombSm Soul Master 7851144
55 Poseydon Grand Master 7776744
56 bogdanius Grand Master 7373592
57 --JuRzAn-- Grand Master 7135854
58 -Sandman- Grand Master 7049178
59 NikolashA Lord Emperor 7027428
60 -HannibaL- Lord Emperor 6965202
61 DJADKA Duel Master 6723516
62 Izumrudik High Elf 6649566
63 qedir Lord Emperor 6164760
64 SuperBoy Soul Master 5859858
65 Ryzen1 Soul Master 5779248
66 Plan-B Grand Master 5735052
67 BestSm1 Soul Master 5687334
68 drakon4ik3 Soul Master 5632014
69 RO3A High Elf 5007648
70 ---Hex--- Lord Emperor 4973628
71 Insulinka High Elf 4947036
72 -Compadre- Grand Master 4678614
73 Pyrocur Soul Master 4564086
74 DooMSlayeR Lord Emperor 4540062
75 Ultraki11 Grand Master 4506072
76 Snezinka Muse Elf 4503792
77 frozen Grand Master 4483866
78 legr Grand Master 4444572
79 SlyBoots Lord Emperor 4363242
80 CARR Duel Master 4234308
81 gavrjuwa Grand Master 4208094
82 Scorp5781 Soul Master 4169610
83 Jo-BlacK Grand Master 3926808
84 Cyxaruk Duel Master 3701040
85 Clyde Duel Master 3647514
86 Goooogle Soul Master 3582834
87 Darius5 Soul Master 3580650
88 Frida High Elf 3580302
89 Mierins Grand Master 3555000
90 ManDaloreC Lord Emperor 3534816
91 BEPTEP Lord Emperor 3510516
92 rone1 Soul Master 3504456
93 otrok Duel Master 3391548
94 -Hex- Blade Master 3349572
95 fearbreath Grand Master 3327426
96 Mers High Elf 3317394
97 YourEyesDK Blade Master 3250968
98 -Mekss- Lord Emperor 3213138
99 lKillerXl Blade Master 3139680
100 DoGiNaR Duel Master 3069588