Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 IamSmile Duel Master 12018866
2 prozet Lord Emperor 7956097
3 -YEET- Grand Master 7851332
4 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 7725823
5 SRT8 Blade Master 7664459
6 AL-Qaeda Lord Emperor 7520210
7 b9kb9k Lord Emperor 7318011
8 -OG- Duel Master 7091738
9 3BEPU Grand Master 7059190
10 akyc Grand Master 6954777
11 Proper12 Grand Master 6945752
12 noname Duel Master 6870755
13 Dema Grand Master 6826565
14 KoKoCuK Grand Master 6819435
15 ducruby Blade Master 6714415
16 BUTCHER High Elf 6690304
17 Champion Lord Emperor 6681132
18 grand Grand Master 6549146
19 MrAgressor Blade Master 6547383
20 -Lucifer- Lord Emperor 6387561
21 -Nor4ik- Lord Emperor 6091787
22 qBacca Lord Emperor 6073486
23 k1dman Lord Emperor 6045095
24 -Stealth- Grand Master 6036005
25 Katastrofa High Elf 5846344
26 McDonalds Duel Master 5843194
27 EPICLORD Lord Emperor 5840385
28 KrakenN Soul Master 5830192
29 Blackfrost Grand Master 5685546
30 DorianGrey Lord Emperor 5664863
31 RinSex Duel Master 5653372
32 Adept Grand Master 5607396
33 -Mozart- Lord Emperor 5597568
34 -Yz350 Lord Emperor 5492099
35 HaoKaKa Grand Master 5479588
36 FUTi Soul Master 5452784
37 Supern0vA Lord Emperor 5409190
38 -BJIaguMup Grand Master 5355192
39 Crow Grand Master 5274155
40 400kg Duel Master 5273846
41 Dominator Lord Emperor 5214200
42 zSpeciaL Duel Master 5115299
43 -SunRay- High Elf 5098538
44 SuperRich Lord Emperor 5096263
45 GROM Magic Gladiator 5077159
46 Paseak Blade Master 5070562
47 Cloutier Blade Master 5067222
48 -Knight- Blade Master 5066230
49 -KaMyHucT- Grand Master 5047355
50 Doods High Elf 4982541
51 Andrej High Elf 4975851
52 Green Grand Master 4924561
53 BERSERK Grand Master 4920589
54 K9BadBoy Duel Master 4879108
55 K9Dragon Grand Master 4872620
56 BornRich Grand Master 4828107
57 Comm Muse Elf 4734428
58 2352524524 Dark Wizard 4729168
59 Pronto High Elf 4726168
60 -Ares- Grand Master 4704121
61 --Noobie-- Duel Master 4693056
62 iZnoGouD Lord Emperor 4608498
63 Krasty Soul Master 4595011
64 -MoishA- Grand Master 4552053
65 GoremaR Grand Master 4541645
66 Tribunal Lord Emperor 4491502
67 NHOCBUON Grand Master 4483285
68 OkyHb Lord Emperor 4398939
69 Israel Duel Master 4398159
70 StasDL Lord Emperor 4375024
71 MaKaka Grand Master 4349806
72 -AmoNrA- Lord Emperor 4309174
73 NightHawk Grand Master 4304270
74 BoyChuaTe Dark Lord 4277884
75 LovingYou Muse Elf 4273539
76 ChuaTeDL Dark Lord 4266195
77 MiyagiWife High Elf 4245627
78 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 4240078
79 TraiMU Muse Elf 4230369
80 -ENIGMA- Grand Master 4230060
81 -Nam- Lord Emperor 4226037
82 Flammie Lord Emperor 4224137
83 ChuaTeBoy Dark Lord 4206440
84 Cinderella High Elf 4200513
85 -razdva Lord Emperor 4187495
86 nCoVi Duel Master 4119400
87 Spectus Grand Master 4107912
88 SocGa Lord Emperor 4100692
89 -Mercenary Lord Emperor 4087117
90 -nzt48- Lord Emperor 4083813
91 -MochA- Grand Master 4042332
92 Finch Muse Elf 4018227
93 Garp Grand Master 3993625
94 Dimania High Elf 3993326
95 Sovest Soul Master 3968747
96 -GG- Lord Emperor 3956883
97 SLdfS50 Duel Master 3937948
98 DarkVenus High Elf 3927892
99 BoyDKHot Blade Knight 3925952
100 OKEFINE High Elf 3921432