Ratings
Master Origin Mega Empire Deus Extreme

Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 TheKing Grand Master 11252663
2 Noobsaybot Blade Master 10712383
3 Gragora Grand Master 10231838
4 Moderator Duel Master 9388887
5 -Z-L-O- Grand Master 9072655
6 scuko Lord Emperor 8830467
7 Scizo Grand Master 8733135
8 TWITTER Dark Lord 8636562
9 -MORBIUS- Grand Master 8550193
10 nonJlaBok Duel Master 8326363
11 Swipe Lord Emperor 7444761
12 manthau Duel Master 7384410
13 -Mozart- Lord Emperor 7171470
14 6i6iVN High Elf 6937026
15 -Cheloo- Lord Emperor 6936892
16 MoonLight Soul Master 6931530
17 Ble4ch Lord Emperor 6715381
18 -An0ther- Grand Master 6574454
19 -n1ce- Duel Master 6482801
20 Olympiacos Grand Master 6320404
21 buffpro High Elf 6256567
22 Genius-A- Duel Master 6118097
23 SonGR Duel Master 5859060
24 KrausE Lord Emperor 5706624
25 Nameless Grand Master 5693555
26 Koza4okDL Lord Emperor 5635468
27 LeshaBK Blade Master 5616600
28 TieuLyTu Duel Master 5537269
29 Kalvin High Elf 5531645
30 Wampella Blade Master 5513243
31 -MoRTReD- Lord Emperor 5470420
32 1102 Blade Master 5421531
33 BILLY Duel Master 5358096
34 xerox Duel Master 5286999
35 d0k3r0k Blade Master 5183793
36 JustFeel Duel Master 5180864
37 Rezak Lord Emperor 5102146
38 LiangPeng Grand Master 5095422
39 MrKaKa Grand Master 4965106
40 VanBuuren Grand Master 4946669
41 MoRTReD Duel Master 4946477
42 WizMatik Grand Master 4890288
43 MasterYoda Grand Master 4794177
44 Maximum Grand Master 4754356
45 Xpystik Grand Master 4715516
46 BparHapoga Grand Master 4637426
47 Kloun1 Dark Knight 4561443
48 BossBBQ Blade Master 4559541
49 Redo Muse Elf 4422247
50 Abram Lord Emperor 4401348
51 Trigger Blade Master 4357127
52 RastaMan Blade Master 4284574
53 Shroud High Elf 4250450
54 shizO Grand Master 4214761
55 Eternal Grand Master 4174168
56 GeeTay Lord Emperor 4139209
57 Bossssssss Grand Master 4055154
58 Shark1 Blade Master 4051557
59 -SKY- High Elf 3932674
60 ZZippO Duel Master 3919609
61 Armen Blade Master 3894903
62 hiheloo007 Dark Knight 3894596
63 Shark3 Duel Master 3879839
64 LasVegaS Blade Master 3829878
65 llGunnerll Lord Emperor 3826780
66 TrumDL Lord Emperor 3806762
67 Gojo Grand Master 3805786
68 MrRuby Duel Master 3761973
69 HuTpO Grand Master 3720880
70 -KOCMOC- Grand Master 3704633
71 Weiss Blade Master 3670602
72 -Hyena- Duel Master 3639433
73 zohhan Grand Master 3619326
74 GauVn Blade Master 3598945
75 MUZHIKOV Duel Master 3579606
76 Elizum Grand Master 3576851
77 W1zarD Grand Master 3574749
78 DeNnY Grand Master 3532760
79 DKDKNY Blade Knight 3476116
80 BlueMaN Blade Knight 3449417
81 zmeysmail Grand Master 3432899
82 -14KapaT- Lord Emperor 3388893
83 GraKast High Elf 3388775
84 pohooyou Grand Master 3346871
85 Doughnut Lord Emperor 3331026
86 Mghifi Duel Master 3311464
87 MormegiL Blade Knight 3282206
88 LexusLx600 Blade Master 3227974
89 Steven Duel Master 3203579
90 Shark4 Lord Emperor 3198841
91 Sender Grand Master 3196065
92 Shinobi Duel Master 3180058
93 bahamut Grand Master 3176401
94 BoBo Duel Master 3160237
95 MyAnh Grand Master 3150372
96 Perseus Grand Master 3149942
97 pupok Dark Knight 3140774
98 Myrto High Elf 3098291
99 erfref Elf 3094099
100 byMOKPblu Grand Master 3088926