Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 Odal Lord Emperor 31488425
2 MEPJIuH Grand Master 27152973
3 BurgerKing Duel Master 25521043
4 Blume Grand Master 24674312
5 osadnik Blade Master 24569055
6 Vigo Lord Emperor 23264936
7 -Cuapp- Grand Master 22745031
8 MEGAS Lord Emperor 21338745
9 Bonnie High Elf 20818095
10 Paran0ik Duel Master 20731986
11 KaPaMeJlb High Elf 19747296
12 Atlas Magic Gladiator 19681745
13 Rebeka Muse Elf 18671364
14 JorjiK Grand Master 18615409
15 CKBEPHA High Elf 17650297
16 Berzloy Blade Master 17619676
17 -Jeep Grand Master 17188537
18 -KyCb- Duel Master 17141835
19 -KOKOH- High Elf 16777703
20 LastHope High Elf 16736339
21 HitlerS Duel Master 16730545
22 Xaxa Grand Master 16478776
23 -aNOTher- Grand Master 16383916
24 MawinHomer Dark Knight 16166645
25 ZloeZlo Dark Lord 15895789
26 car017 Muse Elf 15617401
27 -BK- Blade Master 15583705
28 Fandorin Grand Master 15476135
29 KabbaL Lord Emperor 15268401
30 VoVaSiK Duel Master 15219965
31 Quant Lord Emperor 15057567
32 Doomy Blade Master 15009284
33 futi Grand Master 14925578
34 TyP6o Magic Gladiator 14916447
35 Wili Lord Emperor 14729791
36 osad Blade Master 14721848
37 Vauu Duel Master 14428963
38 Arfad Grand Master 14324624
39 Rong Duel Master 14289554
40 -YeSNo- Blade Master 13999362
41 LOkosta Lord Emperor 13955689
42 Marcella Lord Emperor 13916363
43 bfndb Soul Master 13899898
44 gradusnik Lord Emperor 13805134
45 ATATYI Magic Gladiator 13787048
46 -Gavr- Blade Master 13467039
47 Nikel Blade Knight 13399597
48 Keshaa Soul Master 13372595
49 LancerBK Blade Master 13146260
50 Brandy Grand Master 13146161
51 MoonCat High Elf 13021852
52 Krimskiu Grand Master 12943609
53 -Sp0on Lord Emperor 12936208
54 Azzazell Grand Master 12840581
55 DarkCom Grand Master 12725963
56 -Gordex- Lord Emperor 12614134
57 -Cue- Grand Master 12552726
58 Porkyz Grand Master 12534300
59 JimBim Grand Master 12207361
60 Greta High Elf 12144115
61 Skorp Blade Master 11723992
62 Makfiz Blade Master 11720801
63 MukcTypKa Duel Master 11643581
64 GoodNight Grand Master 11542686
65 -CaesaR- Blade Master 11542174
66 OzzZ Duel Master 11255407
67 -Fath3R- Duel Master 11166594
68 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 10991475
69 TopraLLI Dark Wizard 10973628
70 IngeneR Grand Master 10861116
71 KANAB1S Duel Master 10802363
72 Tigress High Elf 10734683
73 -HannibaL- Lord Emperor 10646248
74 Kanfetka Muse Elf 10635461
75 -inslde Duel Master 10620920
76 SunShine High Elf 10583626
77 -Tw1x- High Elf 10582376
78 zwitter Blade Master 10576813
79 Sunset Lord Emperor 10464800
80 -TukTak- Blade Master 10426235
81 CrazyNoob Grand Master 10399998
82 Magik Duel Master 10387144
83 R1CH Soul Master 10293757
84 MGDublikat Magic Gladiator 10214017
85 Alenka High Elf 10133300
86 Veron Duel Master 10131390
87 Halk Blade Master 10084164
88 NorthMan Grand Master 10038034
89 -ANTIHYPE- Blade Master 10034685
90 HEPB Dark Lord 9957486
91 cronus Grand Master 9811431
92 l7apagoKc Duel Master 9766084
93 Pro100Noob Soul Master 9740063
94 EpSiLoNa Muse Elf 9696248
95 Xaxxatyn Dark Lord 9683588
96 Manneken Blade Master 9480189
97 BienYen Grand Master 9287459
98 GodIank Magic Gladiator 9267964
99 Bask Soul Master 9233608
100 MuRdoc Blade Master 9177912