Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 Odal Lord Emperor 31009896
2 MEPJIuH Grand Master 25380203
3 Blume Grand Master 24164527
4 osadnik Blade Master 24117617
5 BurgerKing Duel Master 23872899
6 Vigo Lord Emperor 21284245
7 SalapeT Muse Elf 20794309
8 -Paranoik- Duel Master 20273023
9 MEGAS Lord Emperor 20159366
10 Clyde Blade Master 19749326
11 -Xemmi- Lord Emperor 19681745
12 Marcella Lord Emperor 19469793
13 JorjiK Grand Master 17952762
14 -KyCb- Duel Master 16938913
15 -KOKOH- High Elf 16776659
16 -Jeep Grand Master 16263185
17 LastHope High Elf 16130553
18 CKBEPHA High Elf 16015500
19 c0ca1ne Lord Emperor 15885732
20 car017 Muse Elf 15615973
21 -SM- Grand Master 15556770
22 -RIIP- Lord Emperor 15468856
23 bbTitan Grand Master 15326417
24 Fandorin Grand Master 15294409
25 Zeus Grand Master 15059374
26 andree Grand Master 14577212
27 ATALANTA High Elf 14321236
28 LEXY High Elf 14300355
29 lucky7777 Dark Wizard 14158032
30 eXecute Lord Emperor 14085576
31 LOkosta Lord Emperor 13940553
32 KabbaL Lord Emperor 13862358
33 ATATYI Magic Gladiator 13752967
34 Koronerr Soul Master 13677627
35 Doomy Blade Master 13520908
36 -Gavr- Blade Master 13465609
37 Rong Duel Master 13395287
38 AlexClare Blade Master 13372595
39 LunarWolf Blade Master 13320267
40 -Fath3R- Duel Master 13262134
41 -3akoH- Blade Master 13164898
42 LancerBK Blade Master 13146260
43 Quant Lord Emperor 13074501
44 -PissOFF- Blade Master 13018322
45 SAPFIR Blade Master 13012342
46 STAFFord Dark Lord 12890997
47 gradusnik Lord Emperor 12684348
48 Azzazell Grand Master 12625456
49 Brandy Grand Master 12604635
50 Porkyz Grand Master 12534300
51 Krimskiu Grand Master 12468234
52 -Sp0on Lord Emperor 12394786
53 oLdWoLv Lord Emperor 12207293
54 -Gordex- Lord Emperor 12204735
55 DarkCom Grand Master 11933191
56 Inmove High Elf 11843110
57 -CaesaR- Blade Master 11542174
58 BuffCat Muse Elf 11409535
59 77Lucky77 Dark Wizard 11336873
60 itemai Dark Knight 11336287
61 Gench Blade Master 11230726
62 -Cue- Grand Master 11019321
63 MAWINA Blade Master 10951429
64 MukcTypKa Duel Master 10796584
65 -inslde Duel Master 10620920
66 Zakon Magic Gladiator 10578337
67 IngeneR Grand Master 10471022
68 Sunset Lord Emperor 10462056
69 KAtastrof Elf 10368005
70 -InTeam- Lord Emperor 10346956
71 GoodNight Grand Master 10318551
72 OzzZ Duel Master 10181616
73 Gronkowski Blade Master 10123911
74 zwitter Blade Master 10116769
75 -ANTIHYPE- Blade Master 10019211
76 izran Soul Master 9992242
77 DeviI Dark Wizard 9957395
78 l7apagoKc Duel Master 9746553
79 cronus Grand Master 9739402
80 Veron Duel Master 9701559
81 -BobyZi Grand Master 9683588
82 EpSiLoNa Muse Elf 9663847
83 NorthMan Grand Master 9630200
84 -TukTak- Blade Master 9630107
85 Magik Duel Master 9469055
86 Dublicat Duel Master 9437893
87 Atos Muse Elf 9371701
88 Califa High Elf 9267963
89 WinMaster Grand Master 9161667
90 ElfLegion High Elf 9158461
91 Tigress High Elf 9157191
92 MuRdoc Blade Master 9109483
93 Nevergot Grand Master 9107035
94 ftufgf Soul Master 9058415
95 _Prime0642 Dark Wizard 8940651
96 Kataleea High Elf 8901545
97 DeLaLauma High Elf 8609989
98 Ananasik High Elf 8584421
99 KaHaT Grand Master 8491201
100 -TigerR- Duel Master 8476993