Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 TAHK Duel Master 11197827
2 Ever Lord Emperor 9368443
3 Sovest Duel Master 8896806
4 CloneSM Soul Master 8788334
5 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 8717428
6 BadBunny High Elf 8287030
7 Spawn Grand Master 8228892
8 MrDuck Duel Master 8212408
9 -WOW- Duel Master 8210324
10 Russel Grand Master 8020873
11 fxke Duel Master 7975756
12 norats Lord Emperor 7727908
13 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 7659113
14 STRAFE Grand Master 7568934
15 -Paco- Lord Emperor 7500289
16 Sinks Grand Master 7409973
17 Magno Duel Master 7214726
18 Momonga Duel Master 7204613
19 Unemployed Duel Master 7085889
20 Whizer Blade Master 7075222
21 OpuYm Grand Master 7067880
22 MangusT Lord Emperor 7007523
23 tentaolao Grand Master 6995669
24 LadyB High Elf 6812993
25 Victoria High Elf 6615575
26 MeoRung Magic Gladiator 6558747
27 chatchoi Soul Master 6547409
28 Mirotic Duel Master 6501718
29 1STMin Grand Master 6475217
30 befxke High Elf 6433549
31 ReDLaDY High Elf 6346270
32 NiceElf Muse Elf 6329788
33 porscher91 Dark Lord 6274523
34 HUGE Blade Master 6190203
35 NeXTS Grand Master 6151824
36 BinBinz High Elf 6124746
37 QuestGame Grand Master 6114989
38 -ComeDoz- Lord Emperor 6107952
39 SIkais Blade Master 6105487
40 MilkyWay High Elf 6093544
41 CTR7 Lord Emperor 5962446
42 zDKRunner Blade Master 5941734
43 -n1ce- Grand Master 5927100
44 Sweptail Dark Lord 5915297
45 PremiaL Blade Master 5897252
46 McClarenn Dark Lord 5880531
47 QuynhAh Grand Master 5865089
48 -MAX- Blade Master 5810668
49 -Mavis- Grand Master 5807114
50 Centodieci Dark Lord 5752522
51 Evol Grand Master 5752056
52 TOTOdw Grand Master 5749585
53 JewelVaut Dark Lord 5693315
54 FckMachine Duel Master 5692361
55 -AnimaL- Blade Master 5689075
56 younogd4me Blade Master 5687205
57 DiamondEE Elf 5655800
58 Whisper Lord Emperor 5640552
59 TACOS Grand Master 5611412
60 Volkswagen Dark Lord 5611145
61 Lexus570 Dark Lord 5598216
62 Mustang Dark Lord 5577532
63 KayZero Duel Master 5569243
64 KienGucci Grand Master 5527880
65 L0STDL Dark Lord 5494138
66 ZaiPhucZai Blade Master 5488392
67 Bentley Dark Lord 5425724
68 America Grand Master 5410524
69 Guarana High Elf 5410380
70 Kiraygreen Blade Master 5400210
71 BadboyVN Blade Master 5388905
72 Venatus Dark Lord 5388161
73 BiBoMagic Magic Gladiator 5387445
74 BabyRain Duel Master 5355430
75 Exelero Dark Lord 5335121
76 MABORRO Grand Master 5299219
77 Magistrat Grand Master 5244550
78 -Ses- Duel Master 5236907
79 Koenigsegg Dark Lord 5212740
80 Strongth3 Duel Master 5201904
81 Aatrox Grand Master 5194398
82 Aventador Dark Lord 5175725
83 -BadBoy- Blade Master 5169883
84 melz Grand Master 5169752
85 applesauce Lord Emperor 5114342
86 ChikSogSoC Soul Master 5021026
87 Shaitan Grand Master 5003080
88 MissYo Lord Emperor 5001892
89 11wqw11 Elf 4997950
90 Crong Blade Master 4949113
91 KingOfLove Duel Master 4943704
92 TOTOdk Blade Master 4936242
93 TuanN Duel Master 4922598
94 Blondfish High Elf 4911608
95 COONF Grand Master 4877395
96 KARVy Blade Master 4867161
97 ALFIERI Dark Lord 4859837
98 QuickFish Duel Master 4833525
99 Rost Lord Emperor 4794607
100 pinda Muse Elf 4754970