Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 FightorDie Grand Master 26790799
2 Faai Grand Master 23682757
3 MiaKhalifa High Elf 19677346
4 BugzBunny Grand Master 19421036
5 -Nyhai- Grand Master 17798519
6 Arow Grand Master 17676643
7 Kusipusi Dark Wizard 16755198
8 Takker Grand Master 16432641
9 Mercurial Duel Master 16392445
10 Seraphim High Elf 16229943
11 Klerik Grand Master 16161495
12 aesthetic Duel Master 15914401
13 -KpbIca- Lord Emperor 15254315
14 -meth0d- Blade Master 14909148
15 SKINHEAD Grand Master 14864482
16 -MocaN- Lord Emperor 14605927
17 -ZZippo- Duel Master 14409269
18 -Z-L-O- Grand Master 14338475
19 LordTiTan High Elf 14151828
20 Marikiz Grand Master 14017271
21 xGAZx Grand Master 13907975
22 DLmaster Lord Emperor 13520647
23 GideoN Duel Master 13427613
24 baver Blade Master 13261628
25 Dryadalis High Elf 13259528
26 -Witcher- Blade Master 13055841
27 poccu9ka Blade Master 12995144
28 -OkyHb- Lord Emperor 12459920
29 -BOG- Lord Emperor 12459004
30 -Chance- Duel Master 12382884
31 Aliancer Grand Master 12130136
32 Lacrimosa Lord Emperor 12040588
33 Immortal Grand Master 11998794
34 SoulAngel Duel Master 11907018
35 DieHard Lord Emperor 11894689
36 -KOCMOC- Blade Master 11587236
37 Clarity High Elf 11404274
38 -KrausE- Lord Emperor 11362028
39 DiaMonD High Elf 11328472
40 NyxaiBebru Lord Emperor 11302892
41 z0lik Grand Master 11299538
42 BeZuMeC Grand Master 11192712
43 NoNameEkb Duel Master 11166674
44 -W1nTeR- Blade Master 11041138
45 ASCENDING Duel Master 10940475
46 PeqpuK Blade Knight 10491011
47 RadoMF Grand Master 10387938
48 Kopaleto Blade Master 10220760
49 theKIDD Lord Emperor 10098827
50 MopeKpovi Magic Gladiator 10076181
51 1321dsadas Dark Knight 10065223
52 Rebootcia High Elf 9943704
53 Re3ak Lord Emperor 9871223
54 KovaL Grand Master 9580895
55 Frida High Elf 9570843
56 sayhello Blade Master 9554667
57 MarvelRain Grand Master 9528300
58 -BOSS- Blade Master 9401429
59 -Wasabi- Blade Master 9392799
60 -OyBoy- Blade Master 9363634
61 6paToK Lord Emperor 9182330
62 Babka High Elf 9036553
63 Dicember Duel Master 8927453
64 guMka Grand Master 8905475
65 MisterEn Grand Master 8895709
66 Zero Duel Master 8699299
67 -TiNy- Blade Master 8619430
68 -Mercenary Lord Emperor 8562559
69 Trickster Duel Master 8552192
70 CyMMoHeP Lord Emperor 8493225
71 popik13 Grand Master 8467785
72 makingDK Blade Master 8443080
73 JuicyFruit High Elf 8413759
74 -Death- Lord Emperor 8059491
75 Breaking Grand Master 7984571
76 k1nder Grand Master 7956259
77 KONAN Dark Lord 7928853
78 Pauls Soul Master 7920756
79 PRAVAKATOR Blade Master 7919438
80 -AlexCroSs Blade Master 7746046
81 Cpakare3 Grand Master 7728207
82 -IceQueen- High Elf 7716403
83 KillShot High Elf 7628604
84 Skytech Lord Emperor 7559218
85 Hero Dark Knight 7456059
86 markanduk Blade Master 7377650
87 EverlasT Blade Master 7274544
88 -MPA3b- Lord Emperor 7228919
89 NaGibaToR Grand Master 7106717
90 Arizona Grand Master 7104033
91 Darklaw Lord Emperor 7042235
92 KoronaVIR Duel Master 6971828
93 drossel Magic Gladiator 6946952
94 Xenomorph- Grand Master 6943395
95 ZloyKolGan Duel Master 6922364
96 -Bap4yH- Lord Emperor 6739104
97 Demetrious Lord Emperor 6657131
98 -LOL- Lord Emperor 6653891
99 Kassandra High Elf 6638514
100 item2 Dark Lord 6527936