Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 -DesiGn- Grand Master 14845127
2 XePdAs Duel Master 14659712
3 Cheff Grand Master 12964177
4 lmperator Grand Master 12341727
5 1stVN-TP Duel Master 12268426
6 MrPer4ik Duel Master 11259754
7 1000VND Blade Master 11234579
8 PHaNToR Grand Master 10951578
9 ElfQ1 Elf 10847201
10 -50Cent- Grand Master 10772311
11 MidilackY Grand Master 10516798
12 ElProblema Grand Master 10356354
13 method Grand Master 10304607
14 Dominus Duel Master 10202261
15 Burner Duel Master 10005412
16 k1dman Lord Emperor 9922760
17 Merix Soul Master 9873032
18 JingAn Grand Master 9841473
19 HACEK0M0E Grand Master 9826775
20 SAM-2 Blade Master 9810035
21 Sovest Duel Master 9765762
22 0054654654 Elf 9726519
23 1StVN-113 Blade Master 9686910
24 -Cloud Blade Master 9617210
25 Ronnydmg Grand Master 9608277
26 EVRO Lord Emperor 9539393
27 Torn Lord Emperor 9525212
28 BOEING Lord Emperor 9508233
29 -OG- Duel Master 9462759
30 -SleepJay Grand Master 9319915
31 BK-TOM Blade Master 9234100
32 Krju4ok Blade Master 9035457
33 outcast Soul Master 8951084
34 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 8940436
35 ROKKO Blade Master 8872258
36 Degin Elf 8837928
37 dfsssssss Magic Gladiator 8803044
38 AMCDollar Blade Master 8719974
39 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 8619648
40 BiGBoSS Lord Emperor 8603382
41 Bambyla Duel Master 8592959
42 KickAss Blade Master 8340479
43 Versace Duel Master 8330146
44 Kynep Grand Master 8277288
45 Jawbreaker Grand Master 8231010
46 -Kain Duel Master 8199641
47 DimK Grand Master 7964487
48 DareD Lord Emperor 7815744
49 FourTwenny Duel Master 7582654
50 DEMOH Soul Master 7560968
51 AnyBody Grand Master 7535309
52 oOoOoOo Elf 7516608
53 BlizcranK High Elf 7489711
54 MangusT Lord Emperor 7326929
55 Qopdiva High Elf 7272926
56 ControL Lord Emperor 7229194
57 ElfAE Muse Elf 7168969
58 4ainik Grand Master 7161136
59 Erebus Lord Emperor 7114859
60 KuLaK Duel Master 7110601
61 r41z Duel Master 7040417
62 oNaiR Grand Master 7011991
63 TaPaHTyL Grand Master 6994974
64 Leona Muse Elf 6958271
65 TriPoloski Duel Master 6918698
66 ava7anche Grand Master 6904162
67 ZenSet2 Magic Gladiator 6810093
68 Spawn Grand Master 6803394
69 KolGan Duel Master 6791781
70 -Crazy- Blade Master 6778004
71 Thomed Elf 6763497
72 -Who-Am-I- Duel Master 6755643
73 1stVN-NHAT Grand Master 6733768
74 -AJIEKC- Lord Emperor 6727562
75 SAGEAM Soul Master 6678996
76 BorisJNS Lord Emperor 6664451
77 ACANDM Magic Gladiator 6602736
78 chipukaka Duel Master 6583037
79 -shunter- Duel Master 6526952
80 TuGa Magic Gladiator 6416264
81 MON5TER Blade Master 6399297
82 ReDLaDY High Elf 6370046
83 -THREAT- Duel Master 6340927
84 WkeT Lord Emperor 6319396
85 NerverMore Dark Lord 6313421
86 Angela High Elf 6255696
87 IPKLichs Dark Lord 6247614
88 VitaL Lord Emperor 6244082
89 Wizzler Grand Master 6234603
90 pishuks Duel Master 6229083
91 anluon Elf 6220899
92 Kaioz Grand Master 6215501
93 Fokys Grand Master 6193310
94 Tribunal Lord Emperor 6163460
95 Yu-Gi-Oh Lord Emperor 6096481
96 djonja Grand Master 6047337
97 BlackWolf Grand Master 5998798
98 NAMI High Elf 5980796
99 Ryan Lord Emperor 5888285
100 re1ko Duel Master 5822800