Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 KimYoungUn High Elf 10853724
2 -3AKOH- Grand Master 9924602
3 method Grand Master 9273890
4 XePdAs Duel Master 9046281
5 MrTomm Lord Emperor 9045884
6 Cheff Grand Master 8554897
7 -GoD- Grand Master 8511430
8 -OG- Duel Master 8417181
9 MrPer4ik Duel Master 8399094
10 JingAn Grand Master 8098336
11 Versace Duel Master 8013939
12 1StVN-113 Blade Master 7946941
13 RedDog-Kig Duel Master 7677539
14 Smerch Duel Master 7540800
15 MidilackY Grand Master 7498823
16 KlawaSM Grand Master 7373944
17 1stVN-Cave High Elf 7372914
18 dudis Grand Master 7366862
19 Arturas Grand Master 7363726
20 -Kain Duel Master 7329979
21 BEND-OVER Lord Emperor 7279952
22 Berzloy Lord Emperor 7234418
23 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 7168469
24 LATVIA Lord Emperor 7165007
25 la1about Grand Master 7149162
26 FourTwenny Duel Master 7130316
27 Mazaa High Elf 6991415
28 SSSRank Lord Emperor 6964490
29 -50Cent- Grand Master 6788805
30 MangusT Lord Emperor 6758017
31 Dominus Duel Master 6748090
32 Murder Grand Master 6704282
33 BLONDINOV Grand Master 6628348
34 Mack Lord Emperor 6553611
35 ava7anche Grand Master 6536541
36 TePPoPuCT Grand Master 6527500
37 Qopdiva High Elf 6478597
38 lose Elf 6437527
39 DareD Lord Emperor 6411471
40 EVRO Lord Emperor 6388535
41 -Sumy- High Elf 6385350
42 BorisJNS Lord Emperor 6371638
43 -THREAT- Duel Master 6338884
44 MercaN Grand Master 6311531
45 BK-TOM Blade Master 6286157
46 MON5TER Blade Master 6245026
47 HaLongView Duel Master 6209277
48 AMCDollar Blade Master 6137232
49 tupoj Dark Lord 6107363
50 SAM-2 Blade Master 6101584
51 Torn Lord Emperor 6059634
52 lmperator Grand Master 6052550
53 Burner Duel Master 6005727
54 1stVN-Cbe Blade Master 5998226
55 VitaL Lord Emperor 5975114
56 StreamOFF Lord Emperor 5940407
57 -LasVegaS- Grand Master 5927149
58 KolGan Duel Master 5885671
59 Dark4eveR Blade Master 5873898
60 Spawn Grand Master 5870695
61 VanBuuren Blade Master 5860304
62 1stVN-TP Duel Master 5809405
63 PHaNToR Grand Master 5795345
64 Fokys Grand Master 5788006
65 MexaHu3M Grand Master 5782893
66 Lorax Duel Master 5780891
67 Tribunal Lord Emperor 5736096
68 iKing Magic Gladiator 5733417
69 k1dman Lord Emperor 5593144
70 -Irina- High Elf 5592815
71 Zero-Nine Duel Master 5582199
72 -Mirea- Lord Emperor 5520879
73 PEASANT Duel Master 5515774
74 Tphao High Elf 5495208
75 Dude Duel Master 5466379
76 DruLord Lord Emperor 5460650
77 Sovest Duel Master 5451072
78 TueLam Grand Master 5409904
79 -shunter- Grand Master 5405274
80 PikaPika Blade Master 5383555
81 -Crazy- Blade Master 5366845
82 IAMGI Lord Emperor 5363515
83 Summit Lord Emperor 5232423
84 nStress Muse Elf 5229022
85 NASEKOMOE High Elf 5213960
86 1stVN-iiii High Elf 5187896
87 Haze Lord Emperor 5186578
88 MOROCCO Lord Emperor 5175928
89 S1L3nT Grand Master 5161999
90 Axit Duel Master 5137552
91 BiGBoSS Dark Lord 5086728
92 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 5074669
93 4ainik Grand Master 5059620
94 BlizcranK High Elf 5031439
95 Mephisto Grand Master 5028695
96 DEMOH Soul Master 5011095
97 Erebus Lord Emperor 5007061
98 chipukaka Duel Master 4961988
99 YAMAKASl Dark Lord 4961024
100 Merix Soul Master 4958341