Ratings

Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 FightorDie Grand Master 20557158
2 Faai Grand Master 19246358
3 Seraphim High Elf 16179226
4 Takker Grand Master 16153053
5 aesthetic Duel Master 15651224
6 y364 Grand Master 15494876
7 BessPredel Duel Master 14953004
8 Spilog Grand Master 13755293
9 Marcella Lord Emperor 13662050
10 SKINHEAD Grand Master 13338923
11 DLmaster Lord Emperor 13071188
12 -Witcher- Blade Master 13050069
13 -KpbIca- Lord Emperor 12401039
14 -Chance- Duel Master 12382884
15 GideoN Duel Master 12254237
16 MiaKhalifa High Elf 12010802
17 Doniwko Grand Master 11931264
18 Klerik Grand Master 11917445
19 Discharge Duel Master 11839659
20 Dryadalis High Elf 11765906
21 BugzBunny Grand Master 11703587
22 MrPer4ik Duel Master 11603451
23 Mercurial Duel Master 11602108
24 Marikiz Grand Master 11483121
25 HellDeN Blade Master 11410643
26 -MocaN- Lord Emperor 11343320
27 Yrka Dark Lord 11328461
28 -ZZippo- Duel Master 11236195
29 BeZuMeC Grand Master 11192712
30 Immortal Grand Master 11168664
31 iriwka High Elf 11092510
32 poccu9ka Blade Master 10998425
33 xGAZx Grand Master 10926861
34 ASCENDING Duel Master 10867419
35 Victor Lord Emperor 10723969
36 Lacrimosa Lord Emperor 10384282
37 DarkPower Lord Emperor 10250617
38 -OkyHb- Lord Emperor 10139630
39 -Mercenary Lord Emperor 9839639
40 Andra High Elf 9651683
41 DietCola High Elf 9627515
42 smokey Grand Master 9559105
43 sayhello Blade Master 9554667
44 3aguak Grand Master 9512010
45 -W1nTeR- Blade Master 9482919
46 MarvelRain Grand Master 9390045
47 Aliancer Grand Master 9370765
48 theKIDD Lord Emperor 9335654
49 -Z-L-O- Grand Master 9305236
50 oyky Blade Master 9272679
51 KolGan Lord Emperor 9227465
52 Krasnui Soul Master 9202895
53 -0dyvan4ik Lord Emperor 9192950
54 groit Soul Master 9093512
55 Lada Muse Elf 8927043
56 Torn Lord Emperor 8864970
57 TiNy Lord Emperor 8809170
58 Rebootcia High Elf 8783263
59 MangusT Lord Emperor 8652764
60 -Unknown- Grand Master 8598898
61 CyMMoHeP Lord Emperor 8493225
62 guMka Grand Master 8487432
63 KrausE Blade Master 8468057
64 jewels Dark Knight 8467699
65 name002 Grand Master 8466316
66 Arow Grand Master 8248525
67 Trickster Duel Master 8186552
68 -Lipton- High Elf 8174791
69 Netflix Duel Master 8166362
70 SexyElf High Elf 8098756
71 Iron Duel Master 8025497
72 predator Grand Master 7790690
73 Re3ak Lord Emperor 7729103
74 -KOCMOC- Grand Master 7651515
75 KovaL Grand Master 7586323
76 -IceQueen- High Elf 7387755
77 Marshall Blade Master 7387645
78 HepBHbIu Duel Master 7373951
79 oT6uTa9l Grand Master 7310351
80 Dicember Duel Master 7222504
81 PacTaMaH Duel Master 7207028
82 -Wasabi- Blade Master 7183015
83 Babka High Elf 7080143
84 -MamBa- High Elf 7065303
85 Goodfella Grand Master 6977391
86 Clarity High Elf 6903282
87 Zero Duel Master 6852508
88 EverlasT Blade Master 6723505
89 B-E-L-A-Z Blade Master 6709606
90 Nolife Lord Emperor 6674958
91 Demetrious Lord Emperor 6650456
92 kikeeBK Blade Master 6648957
93 anc543 Dark Lord 6569975
94 item2 Dark Lord 6527936
95 bank1 Dark Knight 6483344
96 MisterEn Grand Master 6466677
97 makingDK Blade Master 6456805
98 Elephant Lord Emperor 6439188
99 White Grand Master 6407967
100 Roberto Blade Knight 6372357