Ranking

Aquí se muestran los jugadores más activos y decididos, que han matado a más monstruos en el juego.

Top Cazadores
#
Personaje
Clase
Monstruos
1 IamSmile Duel Master 51064244
2 -VoldeMort Duel Master 19511351
3 -Optimus- Grand Master 17263353
4 -DeviL- Blade Master 17209103
5 A-Love-P Lord Emperor 16327990
6 Phamond High Elf 15753708
7 bundz Duel Master 14970281
8 Paseak Blade Master 14795546
9 BladOzito Grand Master 14740506
10 BlueCat Grand Master 14670016
11 KimoChi- Lord Emperor 14561525
12 McDonalds Duel Master 14440714
13 Catch22 Dark Wizard 13730069
14 -Charlies Duel Master 13419729
15 -Timeless- Grand Master 13267863
16 NebulaX High Elf 13188190
17 Dominator Lord Emperor 13096041
18 -BJIaguMup Grand Master 13059244
19 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 12556782
20 nCoVi Duel Master 12357420
21 Boyyy Duel Master 12239074
22 -K48-Fudo- Grand Master 12107821
23 -colobok- High Elf 12106932
24 Autumn- Duel Master 11965986
25 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 11627006
26 shadeUA Grand Master 11578206
27 -Destroyer Grand Master 11555313
28 keb4ik Grand Master 11497552
29 Sense Lord Emperor 11458647
30 Rastinen High Elf 10915913
31 -HoruS- Grand Master 10880894
32 NuKleR Grand Master 10756343
33 CivicTypeR Duel Master 10594818
34 Malibu-Inc Lord Emperor 10525566
35 AnocToJI Blade Master 10508686
36 -CHICKEN- Duel Master 10420154
37 -SpaceX- Blade Master 10383718
38 -Napoleon- Lord Emperor 10334368
39 qr23ewe Soul Master 10313892
40 Guest Grand Master 10283962
41 Anhdagia Soul Master 10244477
42 zPlayBoyz Duel Master 10118931
43 BladOzita High Elf 10037084
44 hass Lord Emperor 9977884
45 TanTan Blade Master 9975675
46 -AchilleS- Lord Emperor 9723706
47 Leno4ka Elf 9616446
48 Korky Blade Master 9579175
49 SoJiSub Blade Knight 9548338
50 shura High Elf 9411585
51 -FakeLove- High Elf 9313080
52 SHOXi Duel Master 9246351
53 iZnoGouD Lord Emperor 9240450
54 junnn Grand Master 9190021
55 AdoboGains Grand Master 9118509
56 -Graphene- Blade Master 9110699
57 DLAK2020 Dark Lord 9067043
58 Witch High Elf 9007705
59 Panika Grand Master 9006485
60 Russian Magic Gladiator 8996643
61 Gomi Duel Master 8991724
62 ProstoIMBA High Elf 8973787
63 -GaladrieL High Elf 8864780
64 Courage Lord Emperor 8860331
65 PyM9H4uK High Elf 8825732
66 Pinky Elf 8795214
67 -Time- Lord Emperor 8760960
68 ChamTuuKa Lord Emperor 8682182
69 -Elentari- High Elf 8663163
70 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 8380096
71 huivam Dark Lord 8346538
72 Green Grand Master 8280114
73 DraffGobin Elf 8152602
74 -iSM- Grand Master 8066158
75 -Hercules- Blade Master 8051994
76 7eleven High Elf 7945000
77 Alariel High Elf 7868358
78 Lisstih Elf 7828988
79 -Saric Duel Master 7765530
80 DuyMichael Grand Master 7753045
81 -Nam- Lord Emperor 7751288
82 xNishee Blade Master 7694745
83 xMUSTANGx Blade Master 7682996
84 -Anthony- High Elf 7617079
85 Maderos Blade Master 7582298
86 ELFFZZZ Elf 7291024
87 NETxMewMew Duel Master 7237144
88 lollolll Magic Gladiator 7231680
89 zZTheOwlZz Duel Master 7179514
90 -Chip- Lord Emperor 7171313
91 AFKA Elf 7137556
92 Mol4 Duel Master 7072750
93 SeafareR Grand Master 7053066
94 -Violet- Duel Master 7016413
95 MGWeed Duel Master 7004807
96 KoKoCuK Grand Master 6985148
97 CkaZ Grand Master 6962099
98 Bombachka Muse Elf 6952611
99 ChimCuMeo Soul Master 6900473
100 MegaSun Muse Elf 6768915