Ranking

Aquí se muestran los jugadores más activos y decididos, que han matado a más monstruos en el juego.

Top Cazadores
#
Personaje
Clase
Monstruos
1 Odal Lord Emperor 32702974
2 MEPJIuH Grand Master 28685523
3 BurgerKing Duel Master 26417613
4 Blume Grand Master 25922342
5 -Templar- Lord Emperor 25147795
6 Vigo Lord Emperor 24367806
7 iQoN Magic Gladiator 23045230
8 MEGAS Lord Emperor 22283593
9 Bonnie High Elf 22175351
10 -Paranoik- Duel Master 21049714
11 KaPaMeJlb High Elf 20199608
12 RaNDoM Dark Lord 19685038
13 -Deadora- High Elf 19528753
14 1DIN2VA3RI Lord Emperor 18997300
15 CKBEPHA High Elf 18956622
16 Berzloy Blade Master 18506631
17 -KyCb- Duel Master 18403813
18 Morda Dark Lord 18036260
19 Russel Grand Master 18036112
20 Xaxa Grand Master 17969739
21 -TiNy- Blade Master 17381837
22 -KOKOH- High Elf 17286281
23 -aNOTher- Grand Master 17072200
24 KabbaL Lord Emperor 16545645
25 Quant Lord Emperor 16311040
26 -SunRay- Grand Master 16282120
27 damagu Duel Master 16166780
28 Dublicat Duel Master 16030608
29 Fandorin Grand Master 15994929
30 Morgana High Elf 15881873
31 -Crazy- Blade Master 15869222
32 VoVaSiK Duel Master 15522048
33 Rong Duel Master 15379799
34 Zeus Grand Master 15288908
35 Wili Lord Emperor 15275739
36 Doomy Blade Master 15146990
37 MoonCat High Elf 15018485
38 osad Blade Master 14917906
39 gradusnik Lord Emperor 14873640
40 -I-N-F- Soul Master 14560801
41 AmnestyX Duel Master 14500765
42 Brandy Grand Master 14325433
43 Arfad Grand Master 14325414
44 AngelA High Elf 14221235
45 -Sp0on Lord Emperor 14178704
46 Marcella Lord Emperor 14071116
47 -PissOFF- Blade Master 14045976
48 LOkosta Lord Emperor 13977269
49 SAPFIR Blade Master 13831973
50 DarkCom Grand Master 13829333
51 ATATYI Magic Gladiator 13812043
52 qqqqqb Soul Master 13783745
53 -Gavr- Blade Master 13558795
54 Krimskiu Grand Master 13547397
55 -Gordex- Lord Emperor 13517361
56 -Cue- Grand Master 13387524
57 Greta High Elf 13202774
58 MukcTypKa Duel Master 13167052
59 MercS Duel Master 13146260
60 -Fath3R- Duel Master 13084008
61 GoodNight Grand Master 12897684
62 DuckstY Grand Master 12890997
63 Azzazell Grand Master 12854837
64 Cardinal Dark Lord 12839578
65 Skorp Blade Master 12655955
66 -iBOSS- Grand Master 12590306
67 Porkyz Grand Master 12534321
68 Makfiz Blade Master 12412631
69 AlakAzAM Grand Master 12279231
70 ElfBarahlo Dark Knight 12207393
71 OzzZ Duel Master 12075405
72 TBAPb Grand Master 12072627
73 GolD Grand Master 11884261
74 -CaesaR- Blade Master 11659691
75 Tigress High Elf 11476960
76 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 11359802
77 Veron Duel Master 11138389
78 SunShine High Elf 11113162
79 MGDublikat Magic Gladiator 11090079
80 Magik Duel Master 11037900
81 Sunset Lord Emperor 10996859
82 TopraLLI Dark Wizard 10973628
83 -Bien- Lord Emperor 10937997
84 Sley Duel Master 10899354
85 zwitter Blade Master 10891391
86 KANAB1S Duel Master 10864485
87 -TukTak- Blade Master 10850258
88 Justone Soul Master 10813207
89 -inslde Duel Master 10759546
90 VooDoo High Elf 10718347
91 -HannibaL- Lord Emperor 10646255
92 -TM- Lord Emperor 10400082
93 Seot Magic Gladiator 10175904
94 Smale High Elf 10172671
95 Unix Blade Master 10143205
96 -ANTIHYPE- Blade Master 10070997
97 cronus Grand Master 9812412
98 Pro100Noob Soul Master 9740063
99 EpSiLoNa Muse Elf 9699382
100 Xaxxatyn Dark Lord 9683588