Ranking

Aquƭ se muestran los jugadores mƔs activos y decididos, que han matado a mƔs monstruos en el juego.

Top Cazadores
#
Personaje
Clase
Monstruos
1 IamSmile Duel Master 64153413
2 -VoldeMort Duel Master 25540975
3 -Timeless- Grand Master 22981270
4 BlueCat Grand Master 20849909
5 -DevI- Grand Master 20596443
6 Game4Funny Blade Master 19847313
7 -Lucifer- Lord Emperor 19403792
8 keb4ik Grand Master 19117835
9 Ever Lord Emperor 18611536
10 -bundz- Duel Master 18255349
11 OKEFINE High Elf 18123610
12 -colobok- High Elf 17537961
13 AudiQ7 Lord Emperor 17469079
14 BladOzito Grand Master 17377925
15 H4Anh Duel Master 17327382
16 Sense Lord Emperor 17190425
17 Whizer Blade Master 16821431
18 Phanmond High Elf 16737330
19 waedqw Dark Knight 15514008
20 -Persona- Duel Master 14973983
21 Dominator Lord Emperor 14956969
22 -Violet- Duel Master 14791347
23 applesauce Lord Emperor 14664469
24 PG-13 Duel Master 14581850
25 Anneli High Elf 14421205
26 Sovest Duel Master 14253492
27 peruwko Elf 14045708
28 Unforgiven Soul Master 13730074
29 Zephyrus Grand Master 13651601
30 -Domino- Grand Master 13578839
31 NebulaX High Elf 13572404
32 -YEET- Grand Master 13531432
33 NuKleR Grand Master 12949152
34 -Zippy Lord Emperor 12803156
35 TanTann Blade Master 12677760
36 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 12677577
37 ReDLaDY High Elf 12664453
38 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 12628032
39 0332323 Elf 12489736
40 BladOzita High Elf 12425814
41 COONF Grand Master 12366324
42 xGiancOx Lord Emperor 12364604
43 -Hercules- Blade Master 12361358
44 -BadBoy- Blade Master 12323375
45 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 12232321
46 -MR-X- Blade Master 12041844
47 -Stinger Duel Master 11894649
48 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 11859967
49 KrasiteL Grand Master 11815395
50 Th4tS4uD0i Grand Master 11747480
51 CarDan Lord Emperor 11704495
52 Bagarz Grand Master 11628532
53 McDonalds Duel Master 11619353
54 StyleOfMe Lord Emperor 11462718
55 Devices Duel Master 11397440
56 -MrPakHjp Grand Master 11314529
57 EvilEvilBA Soul Master 11196393
58 -HateMost- Blade Master 11060933
59 Whisper Lord Emperor 10937766
60 -Invoker- Grand Master 10903588
61 YakuzaELF High Elf 10897269
62 vsALL High Elf 10863905
63 -SpaceX- Blade Master 10849095
64 -G1N- Duel Master 10840126
65 Korky Blade Master 10789098
66 xNishee Blade Master 10739733
67 -CHICKEN- Duel Master 10561390
68 --Sylver-- Duel Master 10414197
69 Inquzitor Blade Master 10252597
70 manymy High Elf 10216125
71 -Game4Fun- Grand Master 10208362
72 Courage Lord Emperor 10153159
73 -Time- Lord Emperor 9969547
74 -Panther- Lord Emperor 9920575
75 -FakeLove- High Elf 9835288
76 Glatron Lord Emperor 9811450
77 noviceg Duel Master 9721724
78 LIZNA Grand Master 9695096
79 AMERlCA Grand Master 9675319
80 DuyMichael Grand Master 9671549
81 AJIuraToP Grand Master 9631529
82 SDDD Elf 9616446
83 TraderOK Dark Lord 9615066
84 Holy Blade Master 9491502
85 Sinks Grand Master 9411392
86 MikhailSM Grand Master 9346385
87 -Osla- Grand Master 9303808
88 EnInc Grand Master 9253367
89 Zatan Grand Master 9210441
90 Daddy-Rich Duel Master 9199809
91 -Graphene- Blade Master 9159235
92 7eleven High Elf 9143745
93 BAYERS Duel Master 9141498
94 zPlayBoyz Duel Master 9115754
95 aiNon High Elf 9101569
96 xMUSTANGx Blade Master 9089607
97 JiuJitsy Duel Master 9083989
98 MiEF High Elf 9079674
99 -GaladrieL High Elf 9051564
100 Gomi Duel Master 9046887