Ranking

Aquí se muestran los jugadores más activos y decididos, que han matado a más monstruos en el juego.

Top Cazadores
#
Personaje
Clase
Monstruos
1 FightorDie Grand Master 24984656
2 Faai Grand Master 21849488
3 aesthetic Duel Master 18482071
4 B-E-L-A-Z Blade Master 17596231
5 BugzBunny Grand Master 17256696
6 Takker Grand Master 16431569
7 Arow Grand Master 16412283
8 kode Blade Knight 15494819
9 METEOR Grand Master 15229003
10 Klerik Grand Master 14960502
11 -meth0d- Blade Master 14896535
12 XuMkA Muse Elf 14751165
13 Mercurial Duel Master 14697030
14 MiaKhalifa High Elf 14600333
15 -MocaN- Lord Emperor 14378712
16 -KpbIca- Lord Emperor 14158607
17 Marikiz Grand Master 13720475
18 -ZZippo- Duel Master 13531461
19 SexyElf High Elf 13261505
20 GideoN Duel Master 13203032
21 LordTiTan High Elf 13121628
22 -Witcher- Blade Master 13055837
23 Dryadalis High Elf 12700541
24 xGAZx Grand Master 12403278
25 -Chance- Duel Master 12382884
26 -Z-L-O- Grand Master 12353524
27 DLmaster Lord Emperor 12279637
28 Immortal Grand Master 11819681
29 Kvest400 Soul Master 11804841
30 Lacrimosa Lord Emperor 11721159
31 3aguak Grand Master 11684538
32 MarvelRain Grand Master 11452381
33 6alava Elf 11426164
34 BeZuMeC Grand Master 11192712
35 uMXOTEn Duel Master 11094187
36 -W1nTeR- Blade Master 11039206
37 -KrausE- Lord Emperor 10980813
38 Clarity High Elf 10963106
39 NyxaiBebru Lord Emperor 10774814
40 Aliancer Grand Master 10641903
41 -KOCMOC- Blade Master 10622071
42 PacTaMaH Duel Master 10490708
43 DarkDream Duel Master 10472314
44 z0lik Grand Master 10302983
45 DarkPower Lord Emperor 10254318
46 Delete1 Dark Knight 10065223
47 ALEXX Dark Lord 9951889
48 -ReDo High Elf 9751462
49 theKIDD Lord Emperor 9735397
50 Rebootcia High Elf 9583616
51 Torn Lord Emperor 9558556
52 -GGWP- Blade Master 9362794
53 KovaL Grand Master 9306647
54 _Tita0552 Dark Wizard 9289894
55 SurgeoN Grand Master 9149358
56 Re3ak Lord Emperor 8805933
57 -BOSS- Blade Master 8758750
58 guMka Grand Master 8705131
59 -Abaddon- Lord Emperor 8591301
60 Trickster Duel Master 8513379
61 6paToK Lord Emperor 8504251
62 popik13 Grand Master 8467785
63 Frida High Elf 8284617
64 Zero Duel Master 8237701
65 Babka High Elf 8109533
66 -Wasabi- Blade Master 8090029
67 BessPredel Duel Master 7923613
68 makingDK Blade Master 7907533
69 MisterEn Grand Master 7837620
70 -Death- Lord Emperor 7834955
71 Breaking Grand Master 7713087
72 Covid-19 High Elf 7630862
73 ANoTherMF Duel Master 7614648
74 -IceQueen- High Elf 7473135
75 k1nder Grand Master 7447635
76 JuicyFruit High Elf 7364110
77 DoZoR Grand Master 7330965
78 KillShot High Elf 7282679
79 EverlasT Blade Master 7274538
80 Dicember Duel Master 7233168
81 Arizona Grand Master 7103977
82 Cpakare3 Grand Master 7073227
83 HabitSet Soul Master 7018922
84 -AlexCroSs Blade Master 7015404
85 drossel Magic Gladiator 6946943
86 Ry4noiKot Magic Gladiator 6922364
87 -Happy- Blade Master 6809899
88 markanduk Blade Master 6734614
89 Alpha Grand Master 6724193
90 PRAVAKATOR Blade Master 6719205
91 Kassandra High Elf 6638019
92 NaGibaToR Grand Master 6595188
93 Mort Magic Gladiator 6527936
94 Xenomorph- Grand Master 6371703
95 NAGiBATOR- Lord Emperor 6337534
96 -Psycho- Blade Master 6336427
97 korneed Lord Emperor 6314328
98 SkyD Grand Master 6290626
99 -LOL- Lord Emperor 6230499
100 Adriel Grand Master 6201214