Ranking

Aquí se muestran los jugadores más activos y decididos, que han matado a más monstruos en el juego.

Top Cazadores
#
Personaje
Clase
Monstruos
1 KimYoungUn High Elf 10853724
2 -3AKOH- Grand Master 9915000
3 method Grand Master 9272862
4 MrTomm Lord Emperor 9045884
5 XePdAs Duel Master 9044346
6 Cheff Grand Master 8552972
7 -GoD- Grand Master 8511430
8 -OG- Duel Master 8417159
9 MrPer4ik Duel Master 8397506
10 JingAn Grand Master 8092006
11 Versace Duel Master 8013759
12 1StVN-113 Blade Master 7946268
13 RedDog-Kig Duel Master 7675885
14 Smerch Duel Master 7540675
15 MidilackY Grand Master 7497301
16 KlawaSM Grand Master 7373944
17 1stVN-Cave High Elf 7372914
18 dudis Grand Master 7366254
19 Arturas Grand Master 7362731
20 -Kain Duel Master 7329297
21 BEND-OVER Lord Emperor 7278013
22 Berzloy Lord Emperor 7232486
23 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 7166643
24 LATVIA Lord Emperor 7165007
25 la1about Grand Master 7147253
26 FourTwenny Duel Master 7128623
27 Mazaa High Elf 6989735
28 SSSRank Lord Emperor 6964349
29 -50Cent- Grand Master 6785872
30 MangusT Lord Emperor 6756745
31 Dominus Duel Master 6746151
32 Murder Grand Master 6702502
33 BLONDINOV Grand Master 6628348
34 Mack Lord Emperor 6553252
35 ava7anche Grand Master 6536529
36 TePPoPuCT Grand Master 6526948
37 Qopdiva High Elf 6477353
38 lose Elf 6437527
39 DareD Lord Emperor 6411154
40 EVRO Lord Emperor 6388532
41 -Sumy- High Elf 6385350
42 Dead Dark Lord 6371527
43 -THREAT- Duel Master 6338884
44 MercaN Grand Master 6309152
45 BK-TOM Blade Master 6286101
46 MON5TER Blade Master 6245020
47 HaLongView Duel Master 6209277
48 AMCDollar Blade Master 6137232
49 tupoj Dark Lord 6107363
50 SAM-2 Blade Master 6099747
51 Torn Lord Emperor 6057714
52 lmperator Grand Master 6052493
53 Burner Duel Master 6004308
54 1stVN-Cbe Blade Master 5997560
55 VitaL Lord Emperor 5975114
56 StreamOFF Lord Emperor 5940407
57 -LasVegaS- Grand Master 5926360
58 KolGan Duel Master 5885671
59 Dark4eveR Blade Master 5872581
60 Spawn Grand Master 5870693
61 VanBuuren Blade Master 5859270
62 1stVN-TP Duel Master 5809356
63 PHaNToR Grand Master 5795345
64 Fokys Grand Master 5788006
65 MexaHu3M Grand Master 5782322
66 Lorax Duel Master 5778953
67 Tribunal Lord Emperor 5735945
68 iKing Magic Gladiator 5733417
69 k1dman Lord Emperor 5592937
70 -Irina- High Elf 5592789
71 Zero-Nine Duel Master 5582199
72 -Mirea- Lord Emperor 5520879
73 PEASANT Duel Master 5515717
74 Tphao High Elf 5495207
75 Dude Duel Master 5466379
76 DruLord Lord Emperor 5460650
77 Sovest Duel Master 5449675
78 TueLam Grand Master 5408299
79 -shunter- Grand Master 5405274
80 PikaPika Blade Master 5381723
81 -Crazy- Blade Master 5366845
82 IAMGI Lord Emperor 5362621
83 Summit Lord Emperor 5232423
84 nStress Muse Elf 5229022
85 NASEKOMOE High Elf 5213773
86 Haze Lord Emperor 5186578
87 1stVN-iiii High Elf 5185971
88 MOROCCO Lord Emperor 5174235
89 S1L3nT Grand Master 5160430
90 Axit Duel Master 5137552
91 BiGBoSS Dark Lord 5085339
92 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 5073773
93 4ainik Grand Master 5059197
94 BlizcranK High Elf 5029520
95 Mephisto Grand Master 5028695
96 DEMOH Soul Master 5010308
97 Erebus Lord Emperor 5006593
98 chipukaka Duel Master 4961028
99 YAMAKASl Dark Lord 4961024
100 Merix Soul Master 4956380