Ranking

Aquí se muestran los jugadores más activos y decididos, que han matado a más monstruos en el juego.

Top Cazadores
#
Personaje
Clase
Monstruos
1 -DesiGn- Grand Master 14844488
2 XePdAs Duel Master 14658706
3 Cheff Grand Master 12964177
4 lmperator Grand Master 12341341
5 1stVN-TP Duel Master 12268426
6 MrPer4ik Duel Master 11258788
7 1000VND Blade Master 11233613
8 PHaNToR Grand Master 10950717
9 ElfQ1 Elf 10847201
10 -50Cent- Grand Master 10772311
11 MidilackY Grand Master 10516067
12 ElProblema Grand Master 10355384
13 method Grand Master 10304607
14 Dominus Duel Master 10202019
15 Burner Duel Master 10005412
16 k1dman Lord Emperor 9922760
17 Merix Soul Master 9872116
18 JingAn Grand Master 9841473
19 HACEK0M0E Grand Master 9826775
20 SAM-2 Blade Master 9809068
21 Sovest Duel Master 9765762
22 0054654654 Elf 9726519
23 1StVN-113 Blade Master 9686910
24 -Cloud Blade Master 9616272
25 Ronnydmg Grand Master 9608277
26 EVRO Lord Emperor 9538667
27 Torn Lord Emperor 9525212
28 BOEING Lord Emperor 9507267
29 -OG- Duel Master 9462759
30 -SleepJay Grand Master 9319915
31 BK-TOM Blade Master 9234100
32 Krju4ok Blade Master 9035004
33 outcast Soul Master 8951084
34 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 8940436
35 ROKKO Blade Master 8871905
36 Degin Elf 8837928
37 dfsssssss Magic Gladiator 8803044
38 AMCDollar Blade Master 8719974
39 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 8619648
40 BiGBoSS Lord Emperor 8603382
41 Bambyla Duel Master 8592959
42 KickAss Blade Master 8340479
43 Versace Duel Master 8330146
44 Kynep Grand Master 8276778
45 Jawbreaker Grand Master 8230047
46 -Kain Duel Master 8199641
47 DimK Grand Master 7964487
48 DareD Lord Emperor 7815744
49 FourTwenny Duel Master 7582654
50 DEMOH Soul Master 7560968
51 AnyBody Grand Master 7535016
52 oOoOoOo Elf 7516608
53 BlizcranK High Elf 7489711
54 MangusT Lord Emperor 7325956
55 Qopdiva High Elf 7272926
56 ControL Lord Emperor 7228742
57 ElfAE Muse Elf 7168969
58 4ainik Grand Master 7161136
59 Erebus Lord Emperor 7114689
60 KuLaK Duel Master 7110180
61 r41z Duel Master 7040199
62 oNaiR Grand Master 7011710
63 TaPaHTyL Grand Master 6994045
64 Leona Muse Elf 6958271
65 TriPoloski Duel Master 6918698
66 ava7anche Grand Master 6903194
67 ZenSet2 Magic Gladiator 6810093
68 Spawn Grand Master 6803394
69 KolGan Duel Master 6791781
70 -Crazy- Blade Master 6778004
71 Thomed Elf 6763497
72 -Who-Am-I- Duel Master 6755643
73 1stVN-NHAT Grand Master 6733768
74 -AJIEKC- Lord Emperor 6727562
75 SAGEAM Soul Master 6678003
76 BorisJNS Lord Emperor 6664451
77 ACANDM Magic Gladiator 6602736
78 chipukaka Duel Master 6583037
79 -shunter- Duel Master 6526157
80 TuGa Magic Gladiator 6416264
81 MON5TER Blade Master 6398398
82 ReDLaDY High Elf 6370046
83 -THREAT- Duel Master 6340927
84 WkeT Lord Emperor 6319396
85 NerverMore Dark Lord 6313421
86 Angela High Elf 6255696
87 IPKLichs Dark Lord 6247614
88 VitaL Lord Emperor 6244082
89 Wizzler Grand Master 6233997
90 pishuks Duel Master 6229083
91 anluon Elf 6220899
92 Kaioz Grand Master 6215501
93 Fokys Grand Master 6193310
94 Tribunal Lord Emperor 6163460
95 Yu-Gi-Oh Lord Emperor 6095554
96 djonja Grand Master 6046966
97 BlackWolf Grand Master 5998402
98 NAMI High Elf 5980796
99 Ryan Lord Emperor 5888285
100 re1ko Duel Master 5822800