Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 IamSmile Duel Master 50539393
2 -VoldeMort Duel Master 19499566
3 -Optimus- Grand Master 17189095
4 -DeviL- Blade Master 17147769
5 A-Love-P Lord Emperor 16184860
6 Phamond High Elf 15613572
7 bundz Duel Master 14970190
8 BladOzito Grand Master 14670853
9 Paseak Blade Master 14610315
10 BlueCat Grand Master 14529720
11 KimoChi- Lord Emperor 14403451
12 McDonalds Duel Master 14310276
13 Catch22 Dark Wizard 13730069
14 -Charlies Duel Master 13235910
15 NebulaX High Elf 13188190
16 Dominator Lord Emperor 13046910
17 -Timeless- Grand Master 12994112
18 -BJIaguMup Grand Master 12943576
19 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 12555934
20 nCoVi Duel Master 12220489
21 Boyyy Duel Master 12080910
22 -K48-Fudo- Grand Master 11965529
23 -colobok- High Elf 11964869
24 Autumn- Duel Master 11957760
25 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 11608950
26 -Destroyer Grand Master 11555313
27 shadeUA Grand Master 11366980
28 keb4ik Grand Master 11343477
29 Sense Lord Emperor 11282055
30 FataMare High Elf 10880894
31 Rastinen High Elf 10682808
32 CivicTypeR Duel Master 10594818
33 NuKleR Grand Master 10538682
34 Malibu-Inc Lord Emperor 10507134
35 AnocToJI Blade Master 10462318
36 -CHICKEN- Duel Master 10417563
37 -SpaceX- Blade Master 10252423
38 Anhdagia Soul Master 10244477
39 --Hades-- Duel Master 10164934
40 -Napoleon- Lord Emperor 10156273
41 Guest Grand Master 10132076
42 zPlayBoyz Duel Master 10067629
43 BladOzita High Elf 9963288
44 hass Lord Emperor 9926984
45 TanTan Blade Master 9890800
46 -AchilleS- Lord Emperor 9709689
47 Leno4ka Elf 9616446
48 Korky Blade Master 9534449
49 SoJiSub Blade Knight 9530658
50 shura High Elf 9411585
51 -FakeLove- High Elf 9312588
52 SHOXi Duel Master 9246351
53 iZnoGouD Lord Emperor 9236728
54 junnn Grand Master 9091058
55 DLAK2020 Dark Lord 9067043
56 AdoboGains Grand Master 9062731
57 -Graphene- Blade Master 9058027
58 Witch High Elf 9007705
59 Panika Grand Master 9006485
60 Russian Magic Gladiator 8996643
61 Gomi Duel Master 8991724
62 ProstoIMBA High Elf 8973787
63 -GaladrieL High Elf 8864773
64 Courage Lord Emperor 8860331
65 PyM9H4uK High Elf 8825732
66 Pinky Elf 8795214
67 -Time- Lord Emperor 8697969
68 -Elentari- High Elf 8663074
69 ChamTuuKa Lord Emperor 8646446
70 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 8377622
71 huivam Dark Lord 8346538
72 -MoncoR- High Elf 8299322
73 Green Grand Master 8279473
74 DraffGobin Elf 8152602
75 K9Panda Blade Master 8051957
76 -iSM- Grand Master 8000497
77 7eleven High Elf 7944987
78 Alariel High Elf 7868358
79 Anneli High Elf 7798354
80 -Saric Duel Master 7765528
81 DuyMichael Grand Master 7706384
82 -Nam- Lord Emperor 7704778
83 KESTREL Duel Master 7678757
84 xNishee Blade Master 7643344
85 -Anthony- High Elf 7617079
86 Maderos Blade Master 7582297
87 ELFFZZZ Elf 7291024
88 NETxMewMew Duel Master 7237144
89 AFKA Elf 7137556
90 zZTheOwlZz Duel Master 7127411
91 -Chip- Lord Emperor 7084257
92 AJIuraToP Grand Master 7065276
93 lollolll Magic Gladiator 7063283
94 -Violet- Duel Master 7013443
95 KoKoCuK Grand Master 6985148
96 Bombachka Muse Elf 6952611
97 SeafareR Grand Master 6934327
98 LuffyTaro Magic Gladiator 6923758
99 CkaZ Grand Master 6923103
100 MegaSun Muse Elf 6768915