Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 IamSmile Duel Master 12053311
2 prozet Lord Emperor 7966107
3 -YEET- Grand Master 7853654
4 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 7725869
5 SRT8 Blade Master 7671055
6 AL-Qaeda Lord Emperor 7527527
7 b9kb9k Lord Emperor 7328644
8 -OG- Duel Master 7102385
9 3BEPU Grand Master 7065969
10 akyc Grand Master 6976582
11 Proper12 Grand Master 6956396
12 noname Duel Master 6882896
13 Dema Grand Master 6831917
14 KoKoCuK Grand Master 6819435
15 ducruby Blade Master 6718669
16 BUTCHER High Elf 6693501
17 Champion Lord Emperor 6681132
18 grand Grand Master 6556173
19 MrAgressor Blade Master 6552155
20 -Lucifer- Lord Emperor 6391782
21 -Nor4ik- Lord Emperor 6100929
22 qBacca Lord Emperor 6083665
23 -Stealth- Grand Master 6069215
24 k1dman Lord Emperor 6045095
25 Katastrofa High Elf 5846991
26 McDonalds Duel Master 5843492
27 EPICLORD Lord Emperor 5840385
28 KrakenN Soul Master 5837425
29 Blackfrost Grand Master 5685546
30 DorianGrey Lord Emperor 5672258
31 RinSex Duel Master 5660593
32 Adept Grand Master 5607410
33 -Mozart- Lord Emperor 5597568
34 HaoKaKa Grand Master 5508822
35 -Yz350 Lord Emperor 5492099
36 FUTi Soul Master 5460838
37 Supern0vA Lord Emperor 5409190
38 -BJIaguMup Grand Master 5355229
39 400kg Duel Master 5284507
40 Crow Grand Master 5274155
41 Dominator Lord Emperor 5224286
42 zSpeciaL Duel Master 5129078
43 -SunRay- High Elf 5104140
44 SuperRich Lord Emperor 5101352
45 GROM Magic Gladiator 5084139
46 Cloutier Blade Master 5077876
47 Paseak Blade Master 5070562
48 -Knight- Blade Master 5066230
49 -KaMyHucT- Grand Master 5052679
50 Doods High Elf 4989815
51 Andrej High Elf 4985538
52 BERSERK Grand Master 4927837
53 Green Grand Master 4924561
54 K9BadBoy Duel Master 4882775
55 K9Dragon Grand Master 4875411
56 BornRich Grand Master 4838754
57 Comm Muse Elf 4737694
58 Pronto High Elf 4733698
59 2352524524 Dark Wizard 4729168
60 -Ares- Grand Master 4704245
61 --Noobie-- Duel Master 4693278
62 iZnoGouD Lord Emperor 4618789
63 Krasty Soul Master 4595011
64 -MoishA- Grand Master 4561844
65 GoremaR Grand Master 4541645
66 Tribunal Lord Emperor 4491502
67 NHOCBUON Grand Master 4483285
68 Israel Duel Master 4408429
69 OkyHb Lord Emperor 4400182
70 StasDL Lord Emperor 4377478
71 MaKaka Grand Master 4355173
72 NightHawk Grand Master 4310566
73 -AmoNrA- Lord Emperor 4309174
74 BoyChuaTe Dark Lord 4288017
75 LovingYou Muse Elf 4273539
76 ChuaTeDL Dark Lord 4270197
77 MiyagiWife High Elf 4245635
78 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 4244422
79 TraiMU Muse Elf 4238891
80 -ENIGMA- Grand Master 4238732
81 Flammie Lord Emperor 4235998
82 -Nam- Lord Emperor 4229830
83 ChuaTeBoy Dark Lord 4215192
84 Cinderella High Elf 4204797
85 -razdva Lord Emperor 4187496
86 nCoVi Duel Master 4119400
87 Spectus Grand Master 4118567
88 SocGa Lord Emperor 4111344
89 -Mercenary Lord Emperor 4087117
90 -nzt48- Lord Emperor 4083813
91 -MochA- Grand Master 4061803
92 Finch Muse Elf 4018227
93 Dimania High Elf 3996556
94 Garp Grand Master 3993625
95 Sovest Soul Master 3975890
96 -GG- Lord Emperor 3967233
97 SLdfS50 Duel Master 3937948
98 DarkVenus High Elf 3937266
99 BoyDKHot Blade Knight 3934557
100 BoyMG Magic Gladiator 3927890