Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 IamSmile Duel Master 42155590
2 -Graphene- Blade Master 17874294
3 -Optimus- Grand Master 16462214
4 -DevI- Grand Master 15426888
5 bundz Duel Master 14165477
6 -K48-Fudo Lord Emperor 14082230
7 prozet Lord Emperor 13730069
8 Wolverine Lord Emperor 13420919
9 BladOzito Grand Master 13003412
10 McDonalds Duel Master 12796871
11 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 12524513
12 -YEET- Grand Master 12204528
13 -6IX9INE- Grand Master 11856682
14 Dominator Lord Emperor 11837412
15 BlueCat Grand Master 11758095
16 Manazine Duel Master 11674192
17 KimoChi- Lord Emperor 11653098
18 NebulaX High Elf 11323969
19 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 11295665
20 -SeafareR- Grand Master 10994699
21 -Destroyer Grand Master 10796793
22 Cell High Elf 10742004
23 Paseak Blade Master 10568079
24 Anhdagia Soul Master 10243625
25 -K48-Fudo- Grand Master 10234852
26 -Mirana- High Elf 10165907
27 -Master- Blade Master 10112427
28 -colobok- High Elf 10080479
29 keb4ik Grand Master 9802177
30 Rastinen High Elf 9745092
31 SweetDeva High Elf 9480775
32 Sense Lord Emperor 9446414
33 nCoVi Duel Master 9319687
34 CivicTypeR Duel Master 9302895
35 xGiancOx Lord Emperor 9291847
36 Boyyy Duel Master 9267372
37 iZnoGouD Lord Emperor 9168873
38 TanTan Blade Master 9067290
39 dwadadaw Elf 9019018
40 Witch High Elf 9007705
41 Pronto High Elf 8996643
42 -BJIaguMup Grand Master 8929340
43 -FakeLove- High Elf 8919985
44 -Timeless- Grand Master 8914087
45 zPlayBoyz Duel Master 8908908
46 Gomi Duel Master 8851506
47 PyM9H4uK High Elf 8825732
48 Rumble Grand Master 8818466
49 -GaladrieL High Elf 8775089
50 Malibu-Inc Lord Emperor 8702692
51 Korky Blade Master 8702430
52 CoVid20VN Duel Master 8590389
53 AnocToJI Blade Master 8538653
54 -Time- Lord Emperor 8509855
55 zen4ik Dark Wizard 8492554
56 shadeUA Grand Master 8480452
57 -AchilleS- Lord Emperor 8358316
58 akyc Grand Master 8349829
59 -MoncoR- High Elf 8299287
60 -Napoleon- Lord Emperor 8275201
61 Courage Lord Emperor 8199407
62 -Pong- High Elf 8180951
63 PaPaDepZai Grand Master 8152602
64 KarmaLT Duel Master 8123938
65 -DontCry- Grand Master 8121479
66 Green Grand Master 8120019
67 BladOzita High Elf 8080306
68 TANKOGRAD Blade Master 8048076
69 ChamTuuKa Lord Emperor 8023984
70 -OG- Duel Master 8020430
71 12daxc Dark Knight 8017962
72 -Hercules- Blade Master 7910201
73 PinkB1 Elf 7868231
74 NuKleR Grand Master 7832834
75 AdoboGains Grand Master 7787786
76 JEWEL03 Dark Knight 7617074
77 -RED- Duel Master 7514302
78 P1nH High Elf 7472606
79 7eleven High Elf 7432132
80 junnn Grand Master 7408821
81 Guest Grand Master 7356053
82 dostiga112 Muse Elf 7174681
83 MrAgressor Blade Master 7112575
84 Bombachka Muse Elf 6928666
85 StarSaturn High Elf 6874652
86 tsfd12 Dark Knight 6859068
87 Maderos Blade Master 6844478
88 xMUSTANGx Blade Master 6821824
89 -Nam- Lord Emperor 6771741
90 -MOFs- Lord Emperor 6768549
91 9IHyKoBu4 Blade Knight 6696084
92 jara Soul Master 6651630
93 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 6619479
94 -MoishA- Grand Master 6606961
95 Anneli High Elf 6475081
96 -RaZeR- Lord Emperor 6439808
97 WanShot Blade Master 6435644
98 Marmelad Magic Gladiator 6426438
99 SunWo Soul Master 6393184
100 S450 Soul Master 6386596