Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 Odal Lord Emperor 31485644
2 MEPJIuH Grand Master 27145209
3 BurgerKing Duel Master 25503753
4 Blume Grand Master 24653654
5 osadnik Blade Master 24568464
6 Vigo Lord Emperor 23252011
7 -Cuapp- Grand Master 22707309
8 AMPER Magic Gladiator 21329833
9 Bonnie High Elf 20798470
10 Paran0ik Duel Master 20731986
11 KaPaMeJlb High Elf 19746596
12 Atlas Magic Gladiator 19681745
13 Rebeka Muse Elf 18671364
14 JorjiK Grand Master 18615277
15 CKBEPHA High Elf 17643674
16 Berzloy Blade Master 17602147
17 -Jeep Grand Master 17180959
18 -KyCb- Duel Master 17126668
19 -KOKOH- High Elf 16777454
20 LastHope High Elf 16736339
21 HitlerS Duel Master 16729256
22 Xaxa Grand Master 16478776
23 -aNOTher- Grand Master 16364107
24 MawinHomer Dark Knight 16166645
25 ZloeZlo Dark Lord 15895789
26 car017 Muse Elf 15617401
27 -BK- Blade Master 15583457
28 Fandorin Grand Master 15476100
29 KabbaL Lord Emperor 15252753
30 VoVaSiK Duel Master 15200435
31 Quant Lord Emperor 15052946
32 ApOnGold Lord Emperor 15008525
33 futi Grand Master 14925578
34 TyP6o Magic Gladiator 14916447
35 osad Blade Master 14721848
36 Wili Lord Emperor 14713195
37 Vauu Duel Master 14428963
38 Arfad Grand Master 14324624
39 Rong Duel Master 14280240
40 -YeSNo- Blade Master 13999362
41 LOkosta Lord Emperor 13955689
42 Marcella Lord Emperor 13914106
43 bfndb Soul Master 13899898
44 gradusnik Lord Emperor 13790098
45 ATATYI Magic Gladiator 13777090
46 -Gavr- Blade Master 13467039
47 SAPFIR Blade Master 13399383
48 Keshaa Soul Master 13372595
49 LancerBK Blade Master 13146260
50 Brandy Grand Master 13124234
51 MoonCat High Elf 12994340
52 Krimskiu Grand Master 12942431
53 -Sp0on Lord Emperor 12922466
54 Azzazell Grand Master 12840581
55 DarkCom Grand Master 12719053
56 -Gordex- Lord Emperor 12598050
57 -Cue- Grand Master 12546849
58 Porkyz Grand Master 12534300
59 JimBim Grand Master 12207361
60 Greta High Elf 12144115
61 Skorp Blade Master 11722521
62 Makfiz Blade Master 11700877
63 MukcTypKa Duel Master 11630665
64 -CaesaR- Blade Master 11542174
65 GoodNight Grand Master 11528070
66 OzzZ Duel Master 11255407
67 -Fath3R- Duel Master 11141911
68 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 10991475
69 TopraLLI Dark Wizard 10973628
70 IngeneR Grand Master 10861116
71 KANAB1S Duel Master 10783543
72 Tigress High Elf 10722997
73 -HannibaL- Lord Emperor 10646248
74 AlakAzAM Grand Master 10624326
75 -inslde Duel Master 10620920
76 -Tw1x- High Elf 10582376
77 SunShine High Elf 10579219
78 zwitter Blade Master 10574342
79 Sunset Lord Emperor 10464800
80 -TukTak- Blade Master 10423665
81 CrazyNoob Grand Master 10399998
82 Magik Duel Master 10386248
83 R1CH Soul Master 10293757
84 MGDublikat Magic Gladiator 10196280
85 Alenka High Elf 10130711
86 Veron Duel Master 10120242
87 Halk Blade Master 10084164
88 NorthMan Grand Master 10037076
89 -ANTIHYPE- Blade Master 10034685
90 HEPB Dark Lord 9957486
91 cronus Grand Master 9811431
92 l7apagoKc Duel Master 9766084
93 Pro100Noob Soul Master 9740063
94 EpSiLoNa Muse Elf 9696248
95 Xaxxatyn Dark Lord 9683588
96 Manneken Blade Master 9479779
97 BienYen Grand Master 9271365
98 GodIank Magic Gladiator 9267964
99 Bask Soul Master 9233608
100 MuRdoc Blade Master 9177912