Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 IamSmile Duel Master 64153164
2 -VoldeMort Duel Master 25540975
3 -Timeless- Grand Master 22980390
4 BlueCat Grand Master 20848943
5 -DevI- Grand Master 20595982
6 Game4Funny Blade Master 19847065
7 -Lucifer- Lord Emperor 19403792
8 keb4ik Grand Master 19117407
9 Ever Lord Emperor 18610665
10 -bundz- Duel Master 18255163
11 OKEFINE High Elf 18123610
12 -colobok- High Elf 17537107
13 AudiQ7 Lord Emperor 17469079
14 BladOzito Grand Master 17377925
15 H4Anh Duel Master 17327382
16 Sense Lord Emperor 17189869
17 Whizer Blade Master 16820464
18 Phanmond High Elf 16737330
19 waedqw Dark Knight 15514008
20 -Persona- Duel Master 14973779
21 Dominator Lord Emperor 14956958
22 -Violet- Duel Master 14791347
23 applesauce Lord Emperor 14663504
24 PG-13 Duel Master 14581850
25 Anneli High Elf 14421205
26 Sovest Duel Master 14253389
27 peruwko Elf 14045708
28 Unforgiven Soul Master 13730074
29 Zephyrus Grand Master 13651601
30 -Domino- Grand Master 13578839
31 NebulaX High Elf 13572404
32 -YEET- Grand Master 13531432
33 NuKleR Grand Master 12949152
34 NR102 Elf 12803156
35 TanTann Blade Master 12677760
36 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 12677448
37 ReDLaDY High Elf 12664453
38 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 12628032
39 0332323 Elf 12489736
40 BladOzita High Elf 12425814
41 COONF Grand Master 12366324
42 xGiancOx Lord Emperor 12364604
43 -Hercules- Blade Master 12361209
44 -BadBoy- Blade Master 12323375
45 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 12232321
46 -MR-X- Blade Master 12041686
47 -Stinger Duel Master 11893683
48 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 11859967
49 KrasiteL Grand Master 11815395
50 Th4tS4uD0i Grand Master 11747480
51 CarDan Lord Emperor 11703921
52 Bagarz Grand Master 11628532
53 McDonalds Duel Master 11618624
54 StyleOfMe Lord Emperor 11462718
55 Devices Duel Master 11397440
56 -MrPakHjp Grand Master 11309040
57 EvilEvilBA Soul Master 11196393
58 -HateMost- Blade Master 11060933
59 Whisper Lord Emperor 10937766
60 -Invoker- Grand Master 10902658
61 StoneS Blade Master 10896617
62 vsALL High Elf 10863905
63 -SpaceX- Blade Master 10849095
64 -G1N- Duel Master 10839153
65 Korky Blade Master 10789098
66 xNishee Blade Master 10738769
67 -CHICKEN- Duel Master 10561390
68 --Sylver-- Duel Master 10413162
69 Inquzitor Blade Master 10251624
70 manymy High Elf 10216125
71 -Game4Fun- Grand Master 10208362
72 Courage Lord Emperor 10153159
73 -Time- Lord Emperor 9969547
74 -Panther- Lord Emperor 9920575
75 -FakeLove- High Elf 9835288
76 Glatron Lord Emperor 9811450
77 noviceg Duel Master 9721320
78 LIZNA Grand Master 9694265
79 AMERlCA Grand Master 9675247
80 DuyMichael Grand Master 9670953
81 AJIuraToP Grand Master 9631529
82 SDDD Elf 9616446
83 TraderOK Dark Lord 9615066
84 Holy Blade Master 9491109
85 Sinks Grand Master 9411392
86 MikhailSM Grand Master 9346385
87 -Osla- Grand Master 9303808
88 EnInc Grand Master 9253367
89 TheFox Magic Gladiator 9207598
90 Daddy-Rich Duel Master 9199809
91 -Graphene- Blade Master 9159235
92 7eleven High Elf 9143745
93 BAYERS Duel Master 9141498
94 zPlayBoyz Duel Master 9115754
95 aiNon High Elf 9101569
96 xMUSTANGx Blade Master 9089110
97 JiuJitsy Duel Master 9083989
98 MiEF High Elf 9079674
99 -GaladrieL High Elf 9051564
100 Gomi Duel Master 9046887