Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 TAHK Duel Master 11195118
2 Ever Lord Emperor 9367877
3 Sovest Duel Master 8896806
4 CloneSM Soul Master 8788334
5 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 8715153
6 BadBunny High Elf 8286712
7 Spawn Grand Master 8228892
8 MrDuck Duel Master 8209620
9 -WOW- Duel Master 8208273
10 Russel Grand Master 8020873
11 fxke Duel Master 7975756
12 norats Lord Emperor 7725600
13 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 7657700
14 STRAFE Grand Master 7568925
15 -Paco- Lord Emperor 7500289
16 Sinks Grand Master 7409823
17 Magno Duel Master 7212787
18 Momonga Duel Master 7203562
19 Unemployed Duel Master 7085851
20 Whizer Blade Master 7073032
21 OpuYm Grand Master 7065136
22 MangusT Lord Emperor 7006809
23 tentaolao Grand Master 6995669
24 LadyB High Elf 6811092
25 Victoria High Elf 6614585
26 MeoRung Magic Gladiator 6558747
27 chatchoi Soul Master 6547409
28 Mirotic Duel Master 6501718
29 1STMin Grand Master 6475217
30 befxke High Elf 6433549
31 ReDLaDY High Elf 6343933
32 NiceElf Muse Elf 6329788
33 porscher91 Dark Lord 6274523
34 HUGE Blade Master 6190202
35 NeXTS Grand Master 6151824
36 BinBinz High Elf 6121790
37 QuestGame Grand Master 6114546
38 -ComeDoz- Lord Emperor 6107083
39 SIkais Blade Master 6105299
40 MilkyWay High Elf 6093544
41 CTR7 Lord Emperor 5962381
42 zDKRunner Blade Master 5941048
43 -n1ce- Grand Master 5927096
44 Sweptail Dark Lord 5915297
45 PremiaL Blade Master 5896107
46 McClarenn Dark Lord 5880531
47 QuynhAh Grand Master 5862170
48 -MAX- Blade Master 5810271
49 -Mavis- Grand Master 5806834
50 Centodieci Dark Lord 5752522
51 Evol Grand Master 5750732
52 TOTOdw Grand Master 5749585
53 JewelVaut Dark Lord 5693315
54 FckMachine Duel Master 5692361
55 -AnimaL- Blade Master 5689075
56 younogd4me Blade Master 5687205
57 DiamondEE Elf 5655800
58 Whisper Lord Emperor 5640552
59 Volkswagen Dark Lord 5611145
60 TACOS Grand Master 5609543
61 Lexus570 Dark Lord 5598216
62 Mustang Dark Lord 5577532
63 KayZero Duel Master 5569243
64 KienGucci Grand Master 5527880
65 L0STDL Dark Lord 5494138
66 ZaiPhucZai Blade Master 5488378
67 Bentley Dark Lord 5425724
68 America Grand Master 5409910
69 Guarana High Elf 5408425
70 Kiraygreen Blade Master 5400210
71 BadboyVN Blade Master 5388886
72 Venatus Dark Lord 5388161
73 BiBoMagic Magic Gladiator 5385304
74 BabyRain Duel Master 5355430
75 Exelero Dark Lord 5335121
76 MABORRO Grand Master 5299219
77 Magistrat Grand Master 5241806
78 -Ses- Duel Master 5236851
79 Koenigsegg Dark Lord 5212740
80 Strongth3 Duel Master 5201904
81 Aatrox Grand Master 5194398
82 Aventador Dark Lord 5175725
83 melz Grand Master 5169752
84 -BadBoy- Blade Master 5168487
85 applesauce Lord Emperor 5114342
86 IIOII Duel Master 5019132
87 Shaitan Grand Master 5003080
88 MissYo Lord Emperor 4999876
89 11wqw11 Elf 4997950
90 Crong Blade Master 4949113
91 KingOfLove Duel Master 4943704
92 TOTOdk Blade Master 4936242
93 TuanN Duel Master 4922598
94 Blondfish High Elf 4911608
95 COONF Grand Master 4874884
96 KARVy Blade Master 4867161
97 ALFIERI Dark Lord 4859837
98 QuickFish Duel Master 4833525
99 Rost Lord Emperor 4793609
100 pinda Muse Elf 4754970