Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 Iobbuoi Duel Master 12322588
2 Ever Lord Emperor 12232088
3 -Invoker- Grand Master 11172395
4 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 10800334
5 Sovest Duel Master 10385978
6 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 10133482
7 -OG- Duel Master 10112417
8 MrDuck Duel Master 9839885
9 Whizer Blade Master 9520787
10 -Zephyros Grand Master 9093457
11 IIAJIMAJI Duel Master 8981911
12 Beamer Lord Emperor 8725006
13 Russel Grand Master 8639700
14 MangusT Lord Emperor 8613848
15 Momonga Duel Master 8551238
16 OpuYm Grand Master 8524677
17 STRAFE Grand Master 8413676
18 Lana High Elf 8353932
19 begin Grand Master 8337369
20 -Paco- Lord Emperor 8124364
21 ReDLaDY High Elf 8086343
22 Sinks Grand Master 7892727
23 applesauce Lord Emperor 7694395
24 Whisper Lord Emperor 7669774
25 LadyB High Elf 7510265
26 Unemployed Duel Master 7458868
27 -Mavis- Grand Master 7379898
28 1STMin Grand Master 7376447
29 BlizcranK High Elf 7365105
30 CarDan Lord Emperor 7356517
31 COONF Grand Master 7350728
32 TACOS Grand Master 7340067
33 QuynhAh Grand Master 7336546
34 Shaitan Grand Master 7328522
35 MilkyWay High Elf 7311300
36 NeXTS Grand Master 7262905
37 Evol Grand Master 7250250
38 -TVVL- Blade Master 7054360
39 MissYo Lord Emperor 6879869
40 -Darius- Lord Emperor 6851560
41 America Grand Master 6710192
42 MeoRung Magic Gladiator 6683019
43 chatchoi Soul Master 6630570
44 SIkais Blade Master 6614972
45 Mirotic Duel Master 6501730
46 -MAX- Blade Master 6441928
47 BiBoMagic Magic Gladiator 6439677
48 POWERFUL Soul Master 6415934
49 zDKRunner Blade Master 6268821
50 HUGE Blade Master 6210079
51 Azir Lord Emperor 6182067
52 BinBinz High Elf 6157882
53 younogd4me Blade Master 6081140
54 PremiaL Blade Master 6051937
55 KingOfLove Duel Master 6024501
56 MinX Magic Gladiator 6003854
57 CTR7 Lord Emperor 5988255
58 -BadBoy- Blade Master 5959123
59 Magistrat Grand Master 5907351
60 Cosmic High Elf 5889915
61 6a6aPAKETA High Elf 5767604
62 AduCaiDu Soul Master 5730878
63 -AnimaL- Blade Master 5729657
64 Holy Blade Master 5717039
65 beantonz90 Blade Knight 5589634
66 Kiraygreen Blade Master 5573975
67 EternaL Lord Emperor 5564733
68 binbin1 Dark Knight 5564203
69 BadboyVN Blade Master 5529540
70 AAISMIAA Soul Master 5514682
71 -Ses- Duel Master 5449680
72 krown High Elf 5423770
73 liran Grand Master 5360783
74 MaTuoc High Elf 5348643
75 MABORRO Grand Master 5319330
76 KARI Blade Master 5264193
77 Blondfish High Elf 5255781
78 Dreakk Magic Gladiator 5221803
79 Strongth3 Duel Master 5208314
80 ReMB0 Blade Master 5175576
81 melz Grand Master 5170025
82 FireScream Lord Emperor 5138772
83 QuickFish Duel Master 5101881
84 KongSoul Soul Master 5081905
85 -Joker- Lord Emperor 5004639
86 Qmaster1 Elf 4997950
87 SugarDady Lord Emperor 4983931
88 Yukimura Grand Master 4945216
89 FFFFFFFFFF Dark Wizard 4931849
90 DreamZ Duel Master 4924572
91 SamT18 Magic Gladiator 4855787
92 RedHairr Duel Master 4825405
93 Lems Grand Master 4819070
94 Alise High Elf 4797870
95 kAze Blade Master 4734709
96 Tara777 High Elf 4724289
97 saochep Magic Gladiator 4720379
98 V1k705 Soul Master 4717633
99 classico High Elf 4705227
100 Vito Blade Master 4669485