Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 FightorDie Grand Master 20604452
2 Faai Grand Master 19246358
3 Seraphim High Elf 16179226
4 Takker Grand Master 16153354
5 aesthetic Duel Master 15651243
6 y364 Grand Master 15564974
7 BessPredel Duel Master 14993240
8 Spilog Grand Master 13805105
9 Marcella Lord Emperor 13675871
10 SKINHEAD Grand Master 13389854
11 DLmaster Lord Emperor 13071188
12 -Witcher- Blade Master 13050069
13 -KpbIca- Lord Emperor 12401568
14 -Chance- Duel Master 12382884
15 GideoN Duel Master 12306401
16 MiaKhalifa High Elf 12074476
17 Doniwko Grand Master 12029969
18 Klerik Grand Master 11930289
19 Outlow Soul Master 11839659
20 BugzBunny Grand Master 11780527
21 Dryadalis High Elf 11765906
22 MrPer4ik Duel Master 11632990
23 Mercurial Duel Master 11620977
24 Marikiz Grand Master 11544330
25 HellDeN Blade Master 11462887
26 -MocaN- Lord Emperor 11385322
27 Yrka Dark Lord 11328461
28 -ZZippo- Duel Master 11247565
29 Immortal Grand Master 11198078
30 BeZuMeC Grand Master 11192712
31 iriwka High Elf 11149228
32 poccu9ka Blade Master 11036833
33 xGAZx Grand Master 10926861
34 ASCENDING Duel Master 10868440
35 Victor Lord Emperor 10737715
36 kol9fan Magic Gladiator 10385311
37 DarkPower Lord Emperor 10250617
38 -OkyHb- Lord Emperor 10139662
39 -Mercenary Lord Emperor 9839639
40 Andra High Elf 9652901
41 DietCola High Elf 9627515
42 3aguak Grand Master 9580636
43 smokey Grand Master 9559105
44 sayhello Blade Master 9554667
45 -W1nTeR- Blade Master 9530247
46 MarvelRain Grand Master 9415522
47 -Z-L-O- Grand Master 9377718
48 theKIDD Lord Emperor 9376499
49 Aliancer Grand Master 9372816
50 oyky Blade Master 9272679
51 KolGan Lord Emperor 9227465
52 -0dyvan4ik Lord Emperor 9215096
53 Krasnui Soul Master 9202895
54 groit Soul Master 9093512
55 Lada Muse Elf 8927043
56 Torn Lord Emperor 8906242
57 TiNy Lord Emperor 8841220
58 Rebootcia High Elf 8795503
59 MangusT Lord Emperor 8710615
60 -Unknown- Grand Master 8599060
61 KrausE Blade Master 8511799
62 CyMMoHeP Lord Emperor 8493225
63 guMka Grand Master 8487452
64 popik13 Grand Master 8467699
65 name002 Grand Master 8466316
66 Arow Grand Master 8279225
67 Trickster Duel Master 8217412
68 -Lipton- High Elf 8201872
69 Netflix Duel Master 8166362
70 SexyElf High Elf 8098756
71 Iron Duel Master 8025497
72 predator Grand Master 7790690
73 Re3ak Lord Emperor 7779618
74 -KOCMOC- Grand Master 7683696
75 KovaL Grand Master 7637620
76 Marshall Blade Master 7405753
77 -IceQueen- High Elf 7393332
78 HepBHbIu Duel Master 7376593
79 oT6uTa9l Grand Master 7315015
80 -Abaddon- Lord Emperor 7260876
81 PacTaMaH Duel Master 7207028
82 -Wasabi- Blade Master 7183015
83 Babka High Elf 7100954
84 -MamBa- High Elf 7096122
85 Goodfella Grand Master 6977391
86 Clarity High Elf 6903282
87 Zero Duel Master 6852508
88 EverlasT Blade Master 6748162
89 B-E-L-A-Z Blade Master 6729121
90 Nolife Lord Emperor 6724344
91 Demetrious Lord Emperor 6650456
92 kikeeBK Blade Master 6648957
93 anc543 Dark Lord 6569975
94 item2 Dark Lord 6527936
95 bank1 Dark Knight 6483344
96 Elephant Lord Emperor 6473515
97 MisterEn Grand Master 6470888
98 makingDK Blade Master 6456805
99 White Grand Master 6408132
100 Roberto Blade Knight 6372357