Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 -DesiGn- Grand Master 14843745
2 XePdAs Duel Master 14657712
3 Cheff Grand Master 12964177
4 lmperator Grand Master 12341341
5 1stVN-TP Duel Master 12268426
6 MrPer4ik Duel Master 11257838
7 1000VND Blade Master 11232640
8 PHaNToR Grand Master 10949801
9 ElfQ1 Elf 10847201
10 -50Cent- Grand Master 10772311
11 MidilackY Grand Master 10515327
12 ElProblema Grand Master 10354415
13 method Grand Master 10304607
14 Dominus Duel Master 10201763
15 Burner Duel Master 10005412
16 k1dman Lord Emperor 9922760
17 Merix Soul Master 9871214
18 JingAn Grand Master 9841473
19 HACEK0M0E Grand Master 9826775
20 SAM-2 Blade Master 9808096
21 Sovest Duel Master 9765762
22 0054654654 Elf 9726519
23 1StVN-113 Blade Master 9686910
24 -Cloud Blade Master 9615300
25 Ronnydmg Grand Master 9608277
26 EVRO Lord Emperor 9537984
27 Torn Lord Emperor 9525212
28 BOEING Lord Emperor 9506294
29 -OG- Duel Master 9462759
30 -SleepJay Grand Master 9319915
31 BK-TOM Blade Master 9234100
32 Krju4ok Blade Master 9034038
33 outcast Soul Master 8951084
34 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 8940436
35 ROKKO Blade Master 8871546
36 Degin Elf 8837928
37 dfsssssss Magic Gladiator 8803044
38 AMCDollar Blade Master 8719883
39 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 8619648
40 BiGBoSS Lord Emperor 8603382
41 Bambyla Duel Master 8592959
42 KickAss Blade Master 8340397
43 Versace Duel Master 8330146
44 Kynep Grand Master 8271164
45 Jawbreaker Grand Master 8229080
46 -Kain Duel Master 8196476
47 DimK Grand Master 7964487
48 DareD Lord Emperor 7815744
49 FourTwenny Duel Master 7582654
50 DEMOH Soul Master 7560968
51 AnyBody Grand Master 7535016
52 oOoOoOo Elf 7516608
53 BlizcranK High Elf 7489711
54 MangusT Lord Emperor 7325139
55 Qopdiva High Elf 7272926
56 ControL Lord Emperor 7228305
57 ElfAE Muse Elf 7168969
58 4ainik Grand Master 7161136
59 Erebus Lord Emperor 7114066
60 KuLaK Duel Master 7109609
61 r41z Duel Master 7039939
62 oNaiR Grand Master 7011453
63 TaPaHTyL Grand Master 6993585
64 Leona Muse Elf 6958271
65 TriPoloski Duel Master 6918698
66 ava7anche Grand Master 6902223
67 ZenSet2 Magic Gladiator 6810093
68 Spawn Grand Master 6803394
69 KolGan Duel Master 6791781
70 -Crazy- Blade Master 6778004
71 Thomed Elf 6763497
72 -Who-Am-I- Duel Master 6755643
73 1stVN-NHAT Grand Master 6733768
74 -AJIEKC- Lord Emperor 6727562
75 SAGEAM Soul Master 6677041
76 BorisJNS Lord Emperor 6664451
77 ACANDM Magic Gladiator 6602736
78 chipukaka Duel Master 6583037
79 -shunter- Duel Master 6525271
80 TuGa Magic Gladiator 6416264
81 MON5TER Blade Master 6397499
82 ReDLaDY High Elf 6370046
83 -THREAT- Duel Master 6340927
84 WkeT Lord Emperor 6319396
85 NerverMore Dark Lord 6313421
86 Angela High Elf 6255696
87 IPKLichs Dark Lord 6247614
88 VitaL Lord Emperor 6244082
89 Wizzler Grand Master 6233386
90 pishuks Duel Master 6229083
91 anluon Elf 6220899
92 Kaioz Grand Master 6215501
93 Fokys Grand Master 6193310
94 Tribunal Lord Emperor 6163460
95 Yu-Gi-Oh Lord Emperor 6094628
96 djonja Grand Master 6046365
97 BlackWolf Grand Master 5998072
98 NAMI High Elf 5980796
99 Ryan Lord Emperor 5888285
100 re1ko Duel Master 5822800