Reitingi

Šeit tiek attēloti paši aktīvākie un mērķtiecīgākie spēlētāji, kuri nogalināja visvairāk monstrus spēlē.

Labākie mednieki
#
Personāžs
Klase
Monstri
1 FightorDie Grand Master 26363884
2 Faai Grand Master 23133408
3 aesthetic Duel Master 19616795
4 BugzBunny Grand Master 18936845
5 -Nyhai- Grand Master 17685781
6 Arow Grand Master 17379773
7 MrPer4ik Duel Master 16934612
8 Kusipusi Dark Wizard 16755198
9 Takker Grand Master 16432596
10 Seraphim High Elf 16229932
11 Klerik Grand Master 16005055
12 Mercurial Duel Master 15983311
13 MiaKhalifa High Elf 15858439
14 METEOR Grand Master 15486092
15 -KpbIca- Lord Emperor 15030255
16 -meth0d- Blade Master 14908425
17 SKINHEAD Grand Master 14805466
18 Marshall Blade Master 14543775
19 -ZZippo- Duel Master 14164214
20 Marikiz Grand Master 13949008
21 LordTiTan High Elf 13903055
22 -Z-L-O- Grand Master 13899815
23 xGAZx Grand Master 13575016
24 GideoN Duel Master 13306238
25 Lucker Magic Gladiator 13261507
26 Dryadalis High Elf 13212665
27 DLmaster Lord Emperor 13188748
28 -Witcher- Blade Master 13055841
29 poccu9ka Blade Master 12712312
30 -OkyHb- Lord Emperor 12390216
31 MarvelRain Grand Master 12369812
32 Lacrimosa Lord Emperor 12038024
33 SoulAngel Duel Master 11906986
34 546hgn46 Dark Wizard 11894149
35 Aliancer Grand Master 11847486
36 Immortal Grand Master 11819681
37 -KOCMOC- Blade Master 11374705
38 -KrausE- Lord Emperor 11358527
39 W1nTeR Grand Master 11335939
40 Clarity High Elf 11330425
41 DiaMonD High Elf 11328472
42 NyxaiBebru Lord Emperor 11219001
43 z0lik Grand Master 11059801
44 -W1nTeR- Blade Master 11040835
45 NoNameEkb Duel Master 10957510
46 -0dyvan4ik Lord Emperor 10427786
47 ALEXX Dark Lord 10067997
48 1321dsadas Dark Knight 10065223
49 -ReDo High Elf 10031701
50 theKIDD Lord Emperor 9975307
51 Rebootcia High Elf 9943704
52 RadoMF Grand Master 9822805
53 Re3ak Lord Emperor 9665770
54 sayhello Blade Master 9554667
55 KovaL Grand Master 9511869
56 -MamBa- High Elf 9490397
57 -BOSS- Blade Master 9401411
58 -OyBoy- Blade Master 9363211
59 Frida High Elf 9224135
60 SurgeoN Grand Master 9149574
61 -Wasabi- Blade Master 9136977
62 6paToK Lord Emperor 8996262
63 guMka Grand Master 8905475
64 -Abaddon- Lord Emperor 8897850
65 Babka High Elf 8823255
66 MisterEn Grand Master 8787813
67 -TiNy- Blade Master 8577672
68 Zero Duel Master 8576198
69 fdgdhaa Dark Knight 8543966
70 CyMMoHeP Lord Emperor 8493225
71 popik13 Grand Master 8467785
72 JuicyFruit High Elf 8413759
73 Covid-19 High Elf 8377888
74 makingDK Blade Master 8335713
75 -Death- Lord Emperor 8059491
76 Breaking Grand Master 7984571
77 KONAN Dark Lord 7928853
78 k1nder Grand Master 7922876
79 Pauls Soul Master 7920756
80 Cpakare3 Grand Master 7663707
81 -AlexCroSs Blade Master 7656523
82 DoomsLight Duel Master 7574076
83 PRAVAKATOR Blade Master 7553015
84 KillShot High Elf 7535353
85 Hero Dark Knight 7456059
86 Skytech Lord Emperor 7401666
87 EverlasT Blade Master 7274544
88 markanduk Blade Master 7222398
89 -Happy- Blade Master 7157523
90 Eskobar Blade Master 6946943
91 Xenomorph- Grand Master 6932133
92 ZloyKolGan Duel Master 6922364
93 KoronaVIR Duel Master 6897946
94 NaGibaToR Grand Master 6884599
95 Darklaw Lord Emperor 6808991
96 -Bap4yH- Lord Emperor 6736105
97 Demetrious Lord Emperor 6657131
98 -LOL- Lord Emperor 6646884
99 item2 Dark Lord 6527936
100 paravozik Elf 6489124