Xếp hạng

Đây là những chiến binh tích cực và quyết tâm nhất, họ đã giết nhiều quái vật nhất trong trò chơi.

Xếp hạng Thợ săn
#
Nhân vật
Lớp nhân vật
Quái vật
1 IamSmile Duel Master 51064546
2 -VoldeMort Duel Master 19511351
3 -Optimus- Grand Master 17263884
4 -DeviL- Blade Master 17209320
5 A-Love-P Lord Emperor 16328312
6 Phamond High Elf 15754670
7 bundz Duel Master 14970281
8 Paseak Blade Master 14796519
9 BladOzito Grand Master 14740975
10 BlueCat Grand Master 14670016
11 KimoChi- Lord Emperor 14561818
12 McDonalds Duel Master 14441179
13 Catch22 Dark Wizard 13730069
14 -Charlies Duel Master 13420695
15 -Timeless- Grand Master 13268833
16 NebulaX High Elf 13188190
17 Dominator Lord Emperor 13096075
18 -BJIaguMup Grand Master 13059244
19 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 12556782
20 nCoVi Duel Master 12357420
21 Boyyy Duel Master 12240102
22 -K48-Fudo- Grand Master 12108792
23 -colobok- High Elf 12106973
24 Autumn- Duel Master 11965986
25 SpeedWagon Lord Emperor 11627867
26 shadeUA Grand Master 11579311
27 -Destroyer Grand Master 11555313
28 keb4ik Grand Master 11498084
29 Sense Lord Emperor 11459344
30 Rastinen High Elf 10916510
31 -HoruS- Grand Master 10880894
32 NuKleR Grand Master 10756343
33 CivicTypeR Duel Master 10594818
34 Malibu-Inc Lord Emperor 10525566
35 AnocToJI Blade Master 10508893
36 -CHICKEN- Duel Master 10420154
37 -SpaceX- Blade Master 10384654
38 -Napoleon- Lord Emperor 10334368
39 qr23ewe Soul Master 10313892
40 Guest Grand Master 10284556
41 Anhdagia Soul Master 10244477
42 zPlayBoyz Duel Master 10118931
43 BladOzita High Elf 10037597
44 hass Lord Emperor 9977884
45 TanTan Blade Master 9976367
46 -AchilleS- Lord Emperor 9723706
47 Leno4ka Elf 9616446
48 Korky Blade Master 9579175
49 SoJiSub Blade Knight 9548509
50 shura High Elf 9411585
51 -FakeLove- High Elf 9313080
52 SHOXi Duel Master 9246351
53 iZnoGouD Lord Emperor 9240450
54 junnn Grand Master 9190207
55 AdoboGains Grand Master 9119260
56 -Graphene- Blade Master 9110699
57 DLAK2020 Dark Lord 9067043
58 Witch High Elf 9007705
59 Panika Grand Master 9006485
60 Russian Magic Gladiator 8996643
61 Gomi Duel Master 8991724
62 ProstoIMBA High Elf 8973787
63 -GaladrieL High Elf 8864780
64 Courage Lord Emperor 8860331
65 PyM9H4uK High Elf 8825732
66 Pinky Elf 8795214
67 -Time- Lord Emperor 8761458
68 ChamTuuKa Lord Emperor 8682232
69 -Elentari- High Elf 8663164
70 DLAka2020 Lord Emperor 8380096
71 huivam Dark Lord 8346538
72 Green Grand Master 8280114
73 DraffGobin Elf 8152602
74 -iSM- Grand Master 8066474
75 -Hercules- Blade Master 8051994
76 7eleven High Elf 7945000
77 Alariel High Elf 7868358
78 Lisstih Elf 7828988
79 -Saric Duel Master 7765530
80 DuyMichael Grand Master 7753045
81 -Nam- Lord Emperor 7751288
82 xNishee Blade Master 7694745
83 xMUSTANGx Blade Master 7682996
84 -Anthony- High Elf 7617079
85 Maderos Blade Master 7582298
86 ELFFZZZ Elf 7291024
87 NETxMewMew Duel Master 7237144
88 lollolll Magic Gladiator 7232015
89 zZTheOwlZz Duel Master 7179878
90 -Chip- Lord Emperor 7171632
91 AFKA Elf 7137556
92 Mol4 Duel Master 7072750
93 SeafareR Grand Master 7053830
94 -Violet- Duel Master 7016413
95 MGWeed Duel Master 7004807
96 KoKoCuK Grand Master 6985148
97 CkaZ Grand Master 6962909
98 Bombachka Muse Elf 6952611
99 ChimCuMeo Soul Master 6901438
100 MegaSun Muse Elf 6768915