Xếp hạng

Đây là những chiến binh tích cực và quyết tâm nhất, họ đã giết nhiều quái vật nhất trong trò chơi.

Xếp hạng Thợ săn
#
Nhân vật
Lớp nhân vật
Quái vật
1 prozet Duel Master 32930393
2 MEPJIuH Grand Master 28885244
3 BurgerKing Duel Master 26554011
4 Blume Grand Master 26010373
5 -Templar- Lord Emperor 25340699
6 Vigo Lord Emperor 24523782
7 iQoN Magic Gladiator 23045230
8 MEGAS Lord Emperor 22596657
9 Clyde Blade Master 22425733
10 -Paranoik- Duel Master 21055015
11 KaPaMeJlb High Elf 20203515
12 -Deadora- High Elf 19760063
13 RaNDoM Dark Lord 19685038
14 CKBEPHA High Elf 19092627
15 1DIN2VA3RI Lord Emperor 19012630
16 Berzloy Blade Master 18614777
17 -KyCb- Duel Master 18469533
18 Xaxa Grand Master 18257316
19 Morda Dark Lord 18036260
20 Russel Grand Master 18036112
21 -TiNy- Blade Master 17381894
22 -KOKOH- High Elf 17302229
23 -aNOTher- Grand Master 17142877
24 KabbaL Lord Emperor 16689396
25 Quant Lord Emperor 16341628
26 -SunRay- Grand Master 16282154
27 Fandorin Grand Master 16205120
28 damagu Duel Master 16166780
29 Baiter3000 Magic Gladiator 16030800
30 -Crazy- Blade Master 15885154
31 Morgana High Elf 15881887
32 Rong Duel Master 15532784
33 VoVaSiK Duel Master 15522048
34 Zeus Grand Master 15352441
35 Wili Lord Emperor 15282926
36 MoonCat High Elf 15267212
37 Doomy Blade Master 15241668
38 gradusnik Lord Emperor 15073689
39 osad Blade Master 14954815
40 -Sp0on Lord Emperor 14563572
41 -I-N-F- Soul Master 14560801
42 mgJoe Duel Master 14516471
43 Brandy Grand Master 14418242
44 AngelA High Elf 14379376
45 Marcella Lord Emperor 14098347
46 DarkCom Grand Master 14047121
47 -PissOFF- Blade Master 14046056
48 -Daddy- Grand Master 14011357
49 LOkosta Lord Emperor 13982896
50 flash High Elf 13890976
51 qqqqqb Soul Master 13783745
52 -Gordex- Lord Emperor 13758365
53 Krimskiu Grand Master 13660795
54 -Gavr- Blade Master 13564134
55 -Cue- Grand Master 13499119
56 -Fath3R- Duel Master 13358456
57 Greta High Elf 13353593
58 MukcTypKa Duel Master 13201661
59 LancerBK Blade Master 13146260
60 GoodNight Grand Master 13052571
61 Azzazell Grand Master 12955430
62 d666s2 Dark Knight 12890998
63 eXecute Lord Emperor 12839578
64 Skorp Blade Master 12703152
65 -iBOSS- Grand Master 12594138
66 Porkyz Grand Master 12534321
67 Makfiz Blade Master 12513815
68 AlakAzAM Grand Master 12451501
69 TBAPb Grand Master 12212130
70 BC7Telepor Dark Knight 12207393
71 OzzZ Duel Master 12177244
72 -CaesaR- Blade Master 11660089
73 Tigress High Elf 11514015
74 -OMG-WTF- Lord Emperor 11467121
75 Veron Duel Master 11313093
76 SunShine High Elf 11146931
77 Sunset Lord Emperor 11143689
78 -Bien- Lord Emperor 11127039
79 Magik Duel Master 11039119
80 TopraLLI Dark Wizard 10973628
81 zwitter Blade Master 10941931
82 l7apagoKc Duel Master 10921970
83 Sley Duel Master 10899354
84 KANAB1S Duel Master 10864485
85 Luchiano Soul Master 10852010
86 -inslde Duel Master 10760170
87 VooDoo High Elf 10718347
88 -HannibaL- Lord Emperor 10646255
89 -TM- Lord Emperor 10400154
90 Smale High Elf 10196816
91 Halk Blade Master 10196101
92 -ANTIHYPE- Blade Master 10157956
93 Unix Blade Master 10143205
94 cronus Grand Master 9812429
95 Pro100Noob Soul Master 9740063
96 Nite Grand Master 9714158
97 EpSiLoNa Muse Elf 9699382
98 against Blade Master 9686791
99 Xaxxatyn Dark Lord 9683588
100 Manneken Blade Master 9669257