Xếp hạng

Đây là những chiến binh tích cực và quyết tâm nhất, họ đã giết nhiều quái vật nhất trong trò chơi.

Xếp hạng Thợ săn
#
Nhân vật
Lớp nhân vật
Quái vật
1 TAHK Duel Master 12323067
2 Ever Lord Emperor 12257662
3 -Invoker- Grand Master 11232948
4 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 10800338
5 Sovest Duel Master 10480313
6 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 10133482
7 -OG- Duel Master 10112417
8 MrDuck Duel Master 9877010
9 Whizzzz Duel Master 9582831
10 -Zephyros Grand Master 9093672
11 IIAJIMAJI Duel Master 8981911
12 Beamer Lord Emperor 8745465
13 Russel Grand Master 8666983
14 MangusT Lord Emperor 8613848
15 Momonga Duel Master 8573542
16 OpuYm Grand Master 8524677
17 STRAFE Grand Master 8413676
18 Lana High Elf 8404329
19 begin Grand Master 8337369
20 -Paco- Lord Emperor 8124364
21 ReDLaDY High Elf 8086343
22 Sinks Grand Master 7892727
23 applesauce Lord Emperor 7762802
24 Whisper Lord Emperor 7669774
25 LadyB High Elf 7510265
26 -Mon- Grand Master 7459926
27 Unemployed Duel Master 7459405
28 BlizcranK High Elf 7437087
29 COONF Grand Master 7382719
30 CarDan Lord Emperor 7379122
31 1STMin Grand Master 7376447
32 TACOS Grand Master 7350711
33 Mabel Lord Emperor 7336551
34 Shaitan Grand Master 7328522
35 MilkyWay High Elf 7311302
36 Evol Grand Master 7273658
37 bzbzbz Dark Lord 7270003
38 -TVVL- Blade Master 7088258
39 -Darius- Lord Emperor 6899118
40 MissYo Lord Emperor 6879869
41 America Grand Master 6723477
42 MeoRung Magic Gladiator 6683019
43 chatchoi Soul Master 6630570
44 SIkais Blade Master 6621488
45 Mirotic Duel Master 6501730
46 -MAX- Blade Master 6465883
47 BiBoMagic Magic Gladiator 6439677
48 POWERFUL Soul Master 6415934
49 zDKRunner Blade Master 6268821
50 HUGE Blade Master 6210951
51 BinBinz High Elf 6157882
52 younogd4me Blade Master 6081140
53 PremiaL Blade Master 6051937
54 KingOfLove Duel Master 6036239
55 MinX Magic Gladiator 6003854
56 CTR7 Lord Emperor 5988255
57 -BadBoy- Blade Master 5973012
58 Magistrat Grand Master 5907351
59 Cosmic High Elf 5894167
60 Holy Blade Master 5777097
61 6a6aPAKETA High Elf 5767604
62 IIOII Duel Master 5757230
63 -AnimaL- Blade Master 5729657
64 beantonz90 Blade Knight 5641038
65 Kiraygreen Blade Master 5577357
66 EternaL Lord Emperor 5564733
67 binbin1 Dark Knight 5564203
68 BadboyVN Blade Master 5529687
69 AAISMIAA Soul Master 5514682
70 -Ses- Duel Master 5449680
71 krown High Elf 5442920
72 liran Grand Master 5365943
73 MaTuoc High Elf 5357749
74 MABORRO Grand Master 5319330
75 Blondfish High Elf 5269591
76 KARI Blade Master 5264193
77 Soldat Grand Master 5262808
78 Strongth3 Duel Master 5208314
79 ReMB0 Blade Master 5175576
80 melz Grand Master 5170025
81 FireScream Lord Emperor 5139212
82 QuickFish Duel Master 5123099
83 KongSoul Soul Master 5081905
84 SugarDady Lord Emperor 5037033
85 Qmaster1 Elf 4997950
86 Yukimura Grand Master 4945216
87 DreamZ Duel Master 4945110
88 FFFFFFFFFF Dark Wizard 4931849
89 SamT18 Magic Gladiator 4855787
90 Alise High Elf 4830068
91 RedHairr Duel Master 4825405
92 Thirteen Dark Wizard 4820266
93 kAze Blade Master 4736176
94 Tara777 High Elf 4724289
95 saochep Magic Gladiator 4720379
96 V1k705 Soul Master 4717633
97 BaTaPeuKa Duel Master 4710156
98 classico High Elf 4705227
99 Vito Blade Master 4669485
100 DarkFrost High Elf 4649864