Xếp hạng

Đây là những chiến binh tích cực và quyết tâm nhất, họ đã giết nhiều quái vật nhất trong trò chơi.

Xếp hạng Thợ săn
#
Nhân vật
Lớp nhân vật
Quái vật
1 TAHK Duel Master 11003897
2 Ever Lord Emperor 9283425
3 norats Lord Emperor 8787711
4 Sovest Duel Master 8779589
5 Hyperaktiv Lord Emperor 8588607
6 Saladin Lord Emperor 8240167
7 6aHguT Blade Master 8161859
8 MrDuck Duel Master 8084475
9 -WOW- Duel Master 8065366
10 Russel Grand Master 8020873
11 fxke Duel Master 7904516
12 -l-Ares-l- Duel Master 7696855
13 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 7587877
14 STRAFE Grand Master 7562812
15 -Paco- Lord Emperor 7422421
16 Sinks Grand Master 7393825
17 Momonga Duel Master 7156258
18 Magno Duel Master 7081969
19 Unemployed Duel Master 7070606
20 tentaolao Grand Master 6995669
21 OpuYm Grand Master 6944747
22 Whizer Blade Master 6934135
23 MangusT Lord Emperor 6924828
24 LadyB High Elf 6732038
25 Victoria High Elf 6598700
26 chatchoi Soul Master 6511275
27 Mirotic Duel Master 6501718
28 MeoRung Magic Gladiator 6495500
29 1STMin Grand Master 6474871
30 114141 Dark Lord 6424965
31 NiceElf Muse Elf 6329788
32 porscher91 Dark Lord 6274523
33 ReDLaDY High Elf 6199566
34 HUGE Blade Master 6190143
35 NeXTS Grand Master 6125469
36 SIkais Blade Master 6101241
37 MilkyWay High Elf 6093544
38 -ComeDoz- Lord Emperor 6000209
39 BinBinz High Elf 5954590
40 CTR7 Lord Emperor 5948177
41 Sweptail Dark Lord 5915297
42 McClarenn Dark Lord 5880531
43 zDKRunner Blade Master 5871031
44 QuestGame Grand Master 5866247
45 PremiaL Blade Master 5801370
46 -n1ce- Grand Master 5795194
47 -MAX- Blade Master 5756470
48 Centodieci Dark Lord 5752522
49 TOTOdw Grand Master 5749585
50 -Mavis- Grand Master 5713298
51 JewelVaut Dark Lord 5693315
52 FckMachine Duel Master 5692361
53 younogd4me Blade Master 5686794
54 -AnimaL- Blade Master 5683202
55 Prapor- Blade Master 5655800
56 Evol Grand Master 5652112
57 QuynhAh Grand Master 5647035
58 Aliska Muse Elf 5628520
59 Volkswagen Dark Lord 5611145
60 Whisper Lord Emperor 5605151
61 Lexus570 Dark Lord 5598216
62 Mustang Dark Lord 5577532
63 KayZero Duel Master 5569243
64 TACOS Grand Master 5508921
65 MotHit Muse Elf 5504787
66 L0STDL Dark Lord 5494138
67 ZaiPhucZai Blade Master 5487876
68 Bentley Dark Lord 5425724
69 Venatus Dark Lord 5388161
70 BadboyVN Blade Master 5387930
71 America Grand Master 5385814
72 Kiraygreen Blade Master 5342922
73 Exelero Dark Lord 5335121
74 BiBoMagic Magic Gladiator 5320865
75 SnSofm Blade Master 5306387
76 MABORRO Grand Master 5296197
77 Guarana High Elf 5295760
78 Koenigsegg Dark Lord 5212740
79 Strongth3 Duel Master 5201904
80 Aventador Dark Lord 5175725
81 melz Grand Master 5169752
82 zBadBoyz Blade Master 5123017
83 -Ses- Duel Master 5120940
84 Magistrat Grand Master 5076303
85 Aatrox Grand Master 5075103
86 11wqw11 Elf 4997950
87 applesauce Lord Emperor 4982487
88 IIOII Duel Master 4957348
89 TOTOdk Blade Master 4936242
90 Kukaracha Muse Elf 4926195
91 Crong Blade Master 4925977
92 TuanN Duel Master 4909641
93 KingOfLove Duel Master 4907217
94 MissYo Lord Emperor 4889234
95 ALFIERI Dark Lord 4859837
96 Blondfish High Elf 4827555
97 KARVy Blade Master 4807867
98 Rost Lord Emperor 4755474
99 pinda Muse Elf 4754970
100 COONF Grand Master 4747987