Xếp hạng

Đây là những chiến binh tích cực và quyết tâm nhất, họ đã giết nhiều quái vật nhất trong trò chơi.

Xếp hạng Thợ săn
#
Nhân vật
Lớp nhân vật
Quái vật
1 KimYoungUn High Elf 10834921
2 -3AKOH- Grand Master 9656304
3 method Grand Master 9165182
4 MrTomm Lord Emperor 9029789
5 XePdAs Duel Master 8943978
6 -GoD- Grand Master 8510596
7 Cheff Grand Master 8495319
8 -OG- Duel Master 8415316
9 MrPer4ik Duel Master 8330760
10 JingAn Grand Master 8037034
11 1StVN-113 Blade Master 7926298
12 Versace Duel Master 7916538
13 frenriblac Dark Lord 7603396
14 Smerch Duel Master 7451579
15 MidilackY Grand Master 7421346
16 KlawaSM Grand Master 7373944
17 1stVN-Cave High Elf 7372912
18 -Shadow Blade Master 7353312
19 Arturas Grand Master 7301829
20 -Kain Duel Master 7291010
21 BEND-OVER Lord Emperor 7229316
22 Berzloy Lord Emperor 7168349
23 -TheDevil- Blade Master 7129926
24 FourTwenny Duel Master 7093657
25 -Aluf- Lord Emperor 7054782
26 la1about Grand Master 7050176
27 SSSRank Lord Emperor 6919613
28 Mazaa High Elf 6913728
29 -50Cent- Grand Master 6686860
30 MangusT Lord Emperor 6669258
31 Dominus Duel Master 6625443
32 Murder Grand Master 6604102
33 BLONDINOV Grand Master 6550084
34 ava7anche Grand Master 6535799
35 TePPoPuCT Grand Master 6509148
36 Mack Lord Emperor 6480453
37 lose Elf 6437527
38 Qopdiva High Elf 6396349
39 -Sumy- High Elf 6385350
40 EVRO Lord Emperor 6355719
41 DareD Lord Emperor 6355559
42 BorisJNS Lord Emperor 6345916
43 -THREAT- Duel Master 6338884
44 BK-TOM Blade Master 6262423
45 MON5TER Blade Master 6242872
46 HaLongView Duel Master 6209195
47 MercaN Grand Master 6171876
48 AMCDollar Blade Master 6128797
49 tupoj Dark Lord 6107363
50 SAM-2 Blade Master 6036369
51 Burner Duel Master 5985069
52 VitaL Lord Emperor 5975114
53 1stVN-Cbe Blade Master 5965547
54 lmperator Grand Master 5953416
55 StreamOFF Lord Emperor 5940407
56 Torn Lord Emperor 5930793
57 KolGan Duel Master 5884344
58 -LasVegaS- Grand Master 5880388
59 Spawn Grand Master 5870321
60 Dark4eveR Blade Master 5860816
61 1stVN-TP Duel Master 5806938
62 VanBuuren Blade Master 5801727
63 Fokys Grand Master 5788006
64 PHaNToR Grand Master 5749132
65 Sadge High Elf 5733417
66 Tribunal Lord Emperor 5709556
67 Lorax Duel Master 5690527
68 MexaHu3M Grand Master 5672445
69 -Irina- High Elf 5576583
70 Zero-Nine Duel Master 5536387
71 Tphao High Elf 5495205
72 k1dman Lord Emperor 5493216
73 -Mirea- Lord Emperor 5491221
74 Dude Duel Master 5466379
75 PEASANT Duel Master 5465658
76 DruLord Lord Emperor 5460650
77 -Crazy- Blade Master 5366845
78 -shunter- Grand Master 5346402
79 Sovest Duel Master 5341092
80 PikaPika Blade Master 5336181
81 TueLam Grand Master 5333911
82 IAMGI Lord Emperor 5310692
83 LuKaKu Lord Emperor 5263527
84 Summit Lord Emperor 5232423
85 nStress Muse Elf 5229022
86 NASEKOMOE High Elf 5211372
87 Haze Lord Emperor 5186578
88 1stVN-iiii High Elf 5143968
89 Axit Duel Master 5111822
90 MOROCCO Lord Emperor 5068535
91 S1L3nT Grand Master 5050351
92 4ainik Grand Master 5031152
93 Mephisto Grand Master 5028695
94 UnderCut Magic Gladiator 5021083
95 BiGBoSS Dark Lord 5003425
96 YAMAKASl Dark Lord 4961024
97 DEMOH Soul Master 4951599
98 Erebus Lord Emperor 4946670
99 Yalda High Elf 4941807
100 BlizcranK High Elf 4911474